Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 5, 2019 - Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Next Event >>>
Event 1: Mixed 1000 Y Free
52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
SFTL
Kertesz, Kristof
25-29
10:01.87
1/4
10:36.93
1
9
2
TNYA
Denrich, David
35-39
10:56.43
1/5
10:55.09
1
9
3
UMAC
Elshafei, Emad
50-54
11:41.84
1/3
11:18.34
1
9
4
CBFY
Gambale, Michael
45-49
11:50.00
1/6
11:51.58
1
9
5
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
40-44
11:55.00
1/2
11:55.32
1
9
6
SVY
Boris, Joseph
35-39
11:55.42
1/7
11:56.34
2
7
7
DCAC
Dever, Frederick
50-54
12:02.02
1/1
12:05.78
2
7
8
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
30-34
12:10.67
1/8
12:26.16
1
9
9
XCL
Hennessy, William
55-59
12:15.00
2/4
12:06.86
1
9
10
1693
Earle, Daniel
45-49
12:17.02
2/5
12:17.31
2
7
11
CBFY
Reynolds, Sean
50-54
12:27.35
2/3
12:07.59
3
6
12
ETM
Sovik-Johnston, Amanda
35-39
12:30.00
NS
NS
0
13
RMST
Shapiro, Margaret
40-44
12:30.99
2/6
12:13.51
2
7
14
ALEX
Lachney, Fay
55-59
12:42.04
2/2
12:35.69
2
7
15
UC10
Dragon, Tony
40-44
12:42.18
2/7
13:12.21
2
7
16
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
65-69
12:53.70
2/1
12:35.99
1
9
17
SVY
Houchins, Bradford
40-44
13:00.00
2/8
12:13.60
1
9
18
1776
Swanson, Vibeke
55-59
13:13.13
3/4
12:31.13
1
9
19
1776
Burke, Barbara
55-59
13:22.61
3/5
13:12.81
3
6
20
FAIR
Talty, Leah
30-34
13:39.85
3/3
13:22.80
1
9
21
LASH
Lovett, Mandy
40-44
13:44.10
NS
NS
0
22
ANCM
Gainor, Cathy
50-54
13:45.00
3/6
13:31.12
1
9
23
ETM
Tourtual, Dorothy
65-69
13:50.00
3/2
14:14.76
2
7
24
DCAC
Franz, Craig
65-69
14:00.00
3/7
12:51.64
1
9
25
FAFF
McDonald, Megan
30-34
14:17.14
3/1
13:38.43
2
7
26
AGUA
Bernstein, Rich
70-74
14:25.00
3/8
14:00.99
1
9
27
MERR
Mandour, Saleh
65-69
15:00.00
4/5
14:18.99
2
7
27
SDS
Stephens, Glenn
60-64
15:00.00
4/4
NS
0
29
L4S
Perfall, Betty
60-64
15:20.00
4/3
14:53.25
2
7
30
FAC
Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn
60-64
15:34.94
4/6
14:52.41
1
9
31
ANCM
Lim-Sharpe, Judy
65-69
15:35.00
4/2
15:53.46
3
6
32
NCMS
Beachler, Michael
65-69
15:37.27
NS
NS
0
33
L4S
Butler, Maura
40-44
15:50.00
4/7
15:21.95
3
6
34
L4S
Sours, Kate
18-24
16:00.00
4/1
15:47.55
1
9
35
RIPM
Dewing, Maria
55-59
16:06.00
4/8
15:22.99
4
5
36
FAFF
Brown, Ray
55-59
16:16.48
5/4
16:08.54
2
7
37
1693
Romano, Vince
70-74
16:51.86
5/5
16:44.28
2
7
38
GOLD
Hamada, Ahmed
80-84
17:25.62
5/3
17:14.77
1
9
39
RIPM
Murrell, Christy
50-54
18:00.00
5/6
17:00.86
2
7
40
RMST
Nobbe, Nick
80-84
18:27.17
5/2
20:18.49
2
7
41
RIPM
Griffith, Lee
70-74
18:30.00
5/1
17:35.06
3
6
41
L4S
Johnson, Kathleen
50-54
18:30.00
5/7
17:46.39
3
6
43
FAC
Segmuller, Hermann
50-54
19:13.49
5/8
18:14.71
4
5
44
L4S
Brothers, Sherri
45-49
20:20.00
NS
0
45
L4S
Smith, Tamara
60-64
20:30.00
6/4
19:17.11
3
6
46
L4S
Slaughter, Jodie
60-64
23:00.00
6/5
23:08.43
4
5
47
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
75-79
24:00.00
6/3
21:02.41
1
9
48
UC12
Cintron, Luis
30-34
25:00.00
6/6
20:45.43
2
7
48
DCAC
Pan, Harry
30-34
25:00.00
6/2
21:21.06
3
6
50
L4S
Connell, Warren
40-44
30:00.00
6/1
28:29.13
3
6
50
L4S
Murphy, Ruth
45-49
30:00.00
6/7
44:52.81
1
9
52
L4S
Fairchild, KC
45-49
NT
6/8
49:37.21
2
7
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home