Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, Apr 11, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 401: Women 500 Y Free
67 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
1069
Retotar, Allison
30-34
5:29.99
9/4
5:38.22
1
9
2
2583
Dawson, Deborah
50-54
5:31.34
9/5
5:34.89
1
9
3
3915
Cannilla, Cara
18-24
5:46.56
9/3
5:57.08
1
9
4
1336
Einsidler, Karen
60-64
5:57.81
9/6
5:58.76
1
9
5
4803
Fox, Amy
35-39
5:59.90
9/2
5:49.57
1
9
6
5867
Standaert, Cyndi
50-54
6:09.17
9/7
6:04.17
2
7
7
1336
Kussatz, Heike
50-54
6:09.20
9/1
6:26.10
4
5
8
5023
Sullivan, Mary
40-44
6:15.00
9/8
5:57.38
1
9
9
5023
Nancarrow-Ibarra, Areli
35-39
6:18.58
8/4
6:40.34
4
5
10
2583
Pfinsgraff, Joan
65-69
6:20.00
8/5
6:13.35
1
9
11
1285
Lind, Celeste
55-59
6:20.50
8/3
6:13.00
1
9
12
1336
Goldschmidt, Claudia
50-54
6:20.95
8/6
6:23.15
3
6
13
4803
Wideman, Melissa
35-39
6:25.32
8/2
6:29.85
2
7
14
5023
Riazzi, Barb
55-59
6:28.59
8/7
6:35.79
2
7
15
5867
Ide, Carol
50-54
6:31.00
8/1
6:28.90
5
4
16
4803
Rokich, Karen
60-64
6:36.55
8/8
6:47.08
2
7
17
1341
Spivey, Kelly
55-59
6:36.88
7/4
6:47.11
4
5
18
4803
Jandacek, Emily
30-34
6:37.23
7/5
6:31.31
2
7
19
1839
Sandner, Kathleen
40-44
6:42.76
7/3
6:42.76
3
6
20
1069
Taddeo, Marta
40-44
6:43.78
7/6
6:31.02
2
7
21
5025
Bailey, Denise
50-54
6:45.77
7/2
6:39.93
6
3
22
5025
Haeussler, Jayme
35-39
6:46.30
7/7
6:33.19
3
6
23
4803
Palmer, Julia
55-59
6:49.00
7/1
6:51.63
5
4
24
2583
DiBlasi, Julie
55-59
6:51.35
7/8
6:54.97
6
3
25
1245
Protzman, Barbara
60-64
6:57.00
6/4
6:59.68
3
6
26
2583
McKay, Gladney
55-59
7:00.00
6/5
6:46.68
3
6
27
4803
Jandacek, Lilly
30-34
7:03.07
6/3
7:10.29
3
6
28
2858
Polatin, Rita
55-59
7:15.00
6/6
8:02.75
8
1
29
4803
Volski, Polly
55-59
7:19.71
6/2
7:25.90
7
2
30
1336
Elliott, Daphne
50-54
7:20.22
6/7
6:59.31
7
2
31
7049
Ogden, Pamela
60-64
7:23.42
6/1
7:29.59
7
2
32
2583
Taylor, Susan
60-64
7:23.94
6/8
7:32.51
8
1
33
1336
Carson, June
70-74
7:26.03
5/4
7:24.85
1
9
34
1208
Grams, Anne
70-74
7:28.46
5/5
7:28.52
2
7
35
1285
Trusty, Cory
40-44
7:30.00
5/3
7:20.94
4
5
36
5867
Sikora, Rosanna
60-64
7:30.10
5/6
7:12.91
4
5
37
1189
Gipson, Martha
60-64
7:33.78
5/2
7:26.03
5
4
38
1180
Grant, Gina
18-24
7:41.44
5/7
7:29.68
2
7
39
6533
Wingenroth, Kris
65-69
7:44.43
5/1
7:10.19
2
7
40
6083
Bamber, Linda
65-69
7:45.00
5/8
7:17.35
3
6
41
4622
Allen, Pam
60-64
7:45.19
4/4
7:44.81
9
0
42
4803
Tepe, Stacey
50-54
7:45.97
4/5
7:36.80
8
1
43
2583
Vold, Irene
60-64
7:50.10
4/3
7:29.31
6
3
44
0098
Hinson, Jan
65-69
7:59.79
4/6
8:10.38
5
4
45
4803
Adamson, Chris
65-69
8:05.04
4/2
8:04.85
4
5
46
1208
Balducci, Roxanne
60-64
8:05.55
4/7
8:10.99
10
0
47
1336
Mitchell, Carol
70-74
8:16.19
4/1
8:17.02
3
6
48
5867
Daniel, Martha
65-69
8:19.00
4/8
8:11.97
6
3
49
2583
Iliff, Sally
70-74
8:20.00
3/4
8:38.43
4
5
50
1208
Wood, Debera
65-69
8:23.76
3/5
8:39.96
8
1
51
2858
McQuie, Christine
50-54
8:40.00
3/3
NS
0
52
2583
Mazyck, Carla
55-59
8:45.86
3/6
8:27.26
9
0
53
1285
Dennis, Martha
65-69
8:46.13
3/2
8:14.46
7
2
54
2583
Pierce, Donna
45-49
8:49.40
3/7
8:29.96
1
9
55
5867
Leilich, Joann
80-84
8:52.08
3/1
8:42.64
1
9
56
2583
Dougher, Paula
65-69
8:57.42
3/8
8:44.30
9
0
57
1245
Foley, Carolynn
75-79
9:44.23
1/4
9:22.84
1
9
58
1208
Ramos, Kim
50-54
9:49.70
1/5
9:23.81
9
0
59
1341
Tullman, Patricia
80-84
9:58.52
1/3
NS
0
60
2583
Jorgensen, Christine
70-74
10:26.22
1/6
9:55.16
5
4
61
1069
Bogue, Sherri
55-59
10:45.00
1/2
10:43.58
10
0
62
1336
Miller, Jan
75-79
10:51.43
1/7
11:15.68
2
7
63
4549
Curtis, Wanda
50-54
11:00.00
1/1
9:43.47
10
0
64
2583
Weston, Frances
75-79
11:10.10
1/8
13:19.94
3
6
65
7125
Smith, Phyllis
65-69
12:15.24
2/4
11:50.03
10
0
66
4803
Stricklett, Glenna
65-69
12:21.21
2/5
12:28.68
11
0
67
7125
Seidler, Jeanne
70-74
14:49.01
2/3
15:39.64
6
3
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home