Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, Apr 11, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 302: Men 500 Y Free
68 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
1069
Yanchulis, Noah
18-24
4:23.12
9/4
NS
0
2
5023
Glaser-Garbrick, Dan
25-29
4:45.15
9/5
4:52.08
1
9
3
1069
Virgil, Jeremy
35-39
4:56.99
9/3
4:53.09
1
9
4
4803
Schildknecht, Calvin
30-34
4:58.53
9/6
5:06.17
1
9
5
5023
Hill, Jason
40-44
5:09.83
9/2
5:18.62
1
9
6
4622
Martin, Chris
50-54
5:15.00
9/7
5:18.14
1
9
7
1341
Belz, Kyle
40-44
5:20.00
9/1
NS
0
8
1285
Farrell, Andrew
45-49
5:22.42
9/8
5:53.59
2
7
9
1282
Davey, Jeremy
45-49
5:25.20
8/4
5:49.43
1
9
10
1336
Boatright, Jeffrey
65-69
5:30.00
8/5
5:37.30
1
9
11
1245
Stickle, Christopher
25-29
5:30.26
8/3
5:31.08
2
7
12
1336
Stultz, Todd
55-59
5:31.11
8/6
5:41.26
1
9
13
1285
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
5:35.78
8/2
5:47.14
2
7
14
5023
Weber, Matthew
35-39
5:37.13
8/7
NS
0
15
1024
Fuller, David
45-49
5:38.61
8/1
NS
0
16
0189
Modjeska, Mark
65-69
5:42.30
8/8
6:59.93
7
2
17
6405
Garton, Daniel
60-64
5:45.00
7/4
5:31.35
1
9
17
4622
Berting, David
60-64
5:45.00
7/5
5:53.30
2
7
19
4803
Torres, Francisco
18-24
5:53.00
7/3
5:51.21
2
7
20
1336
Walker, Rick
65-69
6:00.00
7/6
5:56.21
2
7
21
4803
Carter, Tom
18-24
6:02.23
7/2
5:50.71
1
9
22
1245
Ames, Eddie
45-49
6:05.61
7/7
NS
0
23
1245
Seoane, Angel
45-49
6:07.58
NS
NS
0
24
1336
Mitchinson, Dean
50-54
6:10.40
7/8
6:20.61
2
7
25
1336
Couch, Bob
70-74
6:14.00
6/4
6:20.24
1
9
26
5867
Fisher, John
45-49
6:14.12
6/5
6:00.91
3
6
27
1336
Martin, Jack
65-69
6:26.00
6/3
6:21.52
4
5
28
1245
Quiggin, David
70-74
6:26.29
NS
NS
0
29
2546
Bright, David
65-69
6:30.00
6/2
6:18.17
3
6
30
1336
Hillman, Allen
50-54
6:30.72
6/7
6:41.00
5
4
31
5867
Zakim, Jack
70-74
6:30.80
6/1
NS
0
32
4622
Fary, Robert
50-54
6:40.00
6/8
6:37.18
3
6
33
3915
Tsuzuki, Ed
60-64
6:40.40
5/4
6:23.54
3
6
34
5867
Love, Donald
65-69
6:46.70
5/5
6:47.23
5
4
35
5023
Murray, Craig
60-64
6:53.00
5/3
6:40.33
4
5
36
4803
Leonard, Mike
50-54
6:58.06
5/6
7:18.50
6
3
37
5867
Shields, Barry
65-69
6:59.00
5/2
6:50.33
6
3
38
1336
Whaley, Richard
65-69
7:05.37
5/7
7:11.14
8
1
39
5023
Gaughan, Brian
60-64
7:08.00
5/1
7:11.57
6
3
40
1285
McQuiggan, Frank
70-74
7:10.00
5/8
7:31.76
2
7
40
2583
Jackins, Joseph
70-74
7:10.00
4/4
7:37.00
4
5
42
1304
Pontes, Jose Renato
60-64
7:20.00
4/5
7:20.36
7
2
43
2861
Hsieh, Adam
25-29
7:30.00
4/3
6:56.89
3
6
43
1336
Cowing, John
70-74
7:30.00
4/6
7:35.42
3
6
45
1336
Ebel, Mark
70-74
7:38.00
4/2
NS
0
46
2135
Gearhart, Nicholas
65-69
7:46.92
4/7
8:03.39
9
0
47
3057
Malnight, Kevin
25-29
7:59.95
4/1
8:14.45
4
5
48
2135
Klahn, Bill
65-69
8:00.00
4/8
NS
0
49
4622
Vankuilenburg, Scott
50-54
8:00.65
3/4
6:38.65
4
5
50
1245
Fisher, Alex
75-79
8:03.00
3/5
8:21.02
1
9
51
4803
Tepe, Chris
55-59
8:20.99
3/3
8:01.25
2
7
52
2583
Irminger, Doug
60-64
8:21.08
3/6
8:30.74
8
1
53
4803
Hunter, Ed
70-74
8:25.00
3/2
8:01.11
5
4
54
6715
Swiger, Ralph
60-64
8:40.00
3/7
8:57.61
10
0
55
4803
Mouch, Brian
60-64
9:00.00
3/1
6:55.20
5
4
56
4549
Miller, Jamie
60-64
9:01.77
3/8
9:42.60
11
0
57
1208
Davis, Geoffrey
60-64
9:12.10
2/4
8:37.57
9
0
58
4772
March, Ed
70-74
9:15.00
NS
NS
0
59
5023
Hardwick, David
65-69
9:17.30
2/3
10:28.02
10
0
60
1336
Hollander, Martin
75-79
9:30.00
2/6
10:25.59
3
6
61
5023
Sanchez, David
75-79
9:34.71
2/2
9:37.63
2
7
62
1335
Colburn, Harry
75-79
10:21.98
2/7
11:37.34
4
5
63
2583
Kirwan, William
80-84
10:59.24
2/1
10:52.81
1
9
64
1208
Kloppe, Lou
60-64
11:05.00
2/8
NS
0
65
7125
Salzmann, Fred
85-89
11:54.34
1/1
11:09.65
1
9
66
2583
Threadgill, Peter
60-64
11:59.67
1/5
13:30.27
12
0
67
2583
Fligsten, Kenneth
80-84
13:00.00
1/3
13:46.40
2
7
68
1336
Mitchell, Jack
75-79
13:44.24
1/6
13:15.25
5
4
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home