Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, Apr 11, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 209: Women 200 Y Back
47 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
6138
Donahue, Meghan
25-29
2:10.27
8/7
2:14.73
1
9
2
1245
Stewart, Ann
45-49
2:23.31
7/5
2:23.89
1
9
3
0096
Tomley, Patty
50-54
2:25.40
6/4
2:25.82
1
9
4
2583
Pfinsgraff, Joan
65-69
2:28.00
3/4
2:30.74
1
9
5
5739
Kissell-dudek, Jennifer
35-39
2:28.83
8/3
2:22.29
1
9
6
1336
Einsidler, Karen
60-64
2:36.77
4/4
2:37.18
1
9
7
2583
Limke, Tobi
40-44
2:39.00
7/4
2:32.43
1
9
8
6405
Stewart, Stephanie
55-59
2:39.20
5/4
2:38.36
1
9
9
5867
Standaert, Cyndi
50-54
2:41.19
6/5
2:44.20
2
7
10
1336
Kussatz, Heike
50-54
2:45.00
6/3
2:48.61
3
6
11
4803
Wideman, Melissa
35-39
2:45.93
8/2
2:48.52
3
6
12
1341
Spivey, Kelly
55-59
2:47.52
5/5
2:58.48
2
7
13
1304
Fulton, Linda
65-69
2:48.48
3/3
NS
0
14
4803
Rokich, Karen
60-64
2:50.84
4/5
2:55.83
4
5
15
1245
Craffey, Joan
65-69
2:51.00
3/5
2:48.24
2
7
16
5023
Nancarrow-Ibarra, Areli
35-39
2:51.44
8/4
3:02.87
4
5
17
1245
Cavanaugh, Debbie
60-64
2:55.00
4/3
2:40.35
2
7
17
5025
Bobo, Lauren
35-39
2:55.00
8/1
2:44.49
2
7
19
1069
Taddeo, Marta
40-44
2:55.09
7/3
2:55.40
2
7
20
4803
Ingole, Trina
45-49
2:56.64
7/6
2:58.83
2
7
21
1336
Goodwin, Kim
60-64
2:58.73
4/6
2:47.31
3
6
22
2583
San Felice, Selene
18-24
3:00.00
8/5
3:04.50
1
9
23
4549
Wainwright, Joanne
60-64
3:07.26
4/2
2:59.61
5
4
24
1193
Januszewski, Cindy
50-54
3:11.17
6/6
NS
0
25
2583
Travers, Allison
60-64
3:15.00
4/7
3:18.17
6
3
26
1180
Grant, Gina
18-24
3:16.93
8/6
3:04.69
2
7
27
2583
Vold, Irene
60-64
3:22.01
4/1
3:18.42
7
2
28
1336
Gilligan, Chris
75-79
3:23.08
2/6
3:16.34
1
9
29
1208
Tullius, Carmen
50-54
3:24.07
6/2
3:02.09
4
5
30
1245
Mitchell, Jeannie
70-74
3:26.12
2/4
3:28.49
1
9
31
6533
Wingenroth, Kris
65-69
3:29.00
3/2
NS
0
32
5867
Sikora, Rosanna
60-64
3:29.78
4/8
3:29.77
8
1
33
2858
Polatin, Rita
55-59
3:30.00
5/3
3:34.76
3
6
34
2717
Craffey, Eileen
65-69
3:33.06
3/6
3:30.77
3
6
35
4803
Guibord, Carol
70-74
3:44.81
2/3
3:47.08
2
7
36
2583
Mazyck, Carla
55-59
3:49.95
5/6
3:38.23
4
5
37
1069
Jebe, Margit
80-84
3:50.40
1/4
4:06.28
1
9
38
2583
Blubaugh, Diane
60-64
3:51.12
3/7
3:53.32
9
0
39
2583
Jorgensen, Christine
70-74
3:52.18
2/5
3:50.87
3
6
40
1341
Tullman, Patricia
80-84
3:53.31
1/5
NS
0
41
0098
Hinson, Jan
65-69
3:54.33
3/1
4:05.49
4
5
42
2858
McQuie, Christine
50-54
4:00.00
6/7
NS
0
43
1245
Foley, Carolynn
75-79
4:05.61
2/7
4:04.54
2
7
44
2583
Brown, Nancy
80-84
4:15.08
1/1
4:37.83
2
7
45
6225
Elmore, Susan
60-64
4:15.97
3/8
NS
0
46
2583
Coleman, Jill
85-89
5:05.02
1/6
4:46.72
1
9
47
7125
Seidler, Jeanne
70-74
5:55.01
2/2
6:14.42
4
5
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home