Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 43: Men 50 M Breast
87 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GRA
Alexandrov, Mike
30-34
27.22
NS
NS
0
2
NOVA
West, Steve
45-49
28.52
9/4
29.00
1
9
3
GRA
Pechmann, Luke
25-29
29.18
9/5
30.54
2
7
4
SDSM
Kukharskyi, Sergii
25-29
29.26
9/3
30.16
1
9
5
WH2O
Hornyak, Tim
18-24
29.60
9/7
30.17
1
9
6
MINN
Jacobson, Brian
45-49
29.71
9/2
31.92
2
7
7
WH2O
Delic, Nikola
30-34
29.91
1/1
29.94
1
9
8
WH2O
Bondarenko, Nikita
18-24
31.02
9/8
33.30
2
7
9
TSTT
Rogers, James
25-29
31.52
9/1
32.13
3
6
10
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
31.67
8/4
31.93
1
9
11
NOVA
Duplanty, Chris
50-54
32.45
NS
NS
0
12
WH2O
Schmidt, Matthew
40-44
32.50
8/5
32.02
1
9
12
WH2O
Schmidt, Matthew
40-44
32.50
NS
0
14
SOBA
Anderson, Ashley
45-49
32.60
NS
NS
0
15
GRA
Duarte, Kenny
25-29
32.80
8/3
34.53
4
5
16
MINN
Corcho, Rodrigo
35-39
32.89
NS
NS
0
17
GRA
Boshoff, Nick
50-54
33.06
8/7
34.09
2
7
18
GRA
Stalker, Nathan
40-44
33.18
8/2
34.43
2
7
19
ROSE
Ecklund, Tait
35-39
33.28
8/8
32.94
2
7
20
WH2O
Cutter-Wilson, Samuel
30-34
33.50
8/1
32.89
2
7
21
GRA
Gribble, Michael
18-24
33.74
7/4
33.46
3
6
22
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
45-49
33.98
7/5
34.56
3
6
23
WH2O
Morante, Carlo
25-29
34.00
7/3
34.89
5
4
24
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
35-39
34.05
NS
NS
0
25
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
34.50
7/7
33.41
1
9
26
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
60-64
34.58
7/2
34.82
2
7
27
GRA
Bilaver, Mathew
18-24
34.76
7/8
NS
0
28
OREG
Cleary, Kevin
35-39
35.00
6/4
34.31
3
6
28
GRA
Meaney, Pat
60-64
35.00
7/1
34.40
1
9
28
GRA
Heath, Lee
50-54
35.00
6/5
36.90
3
6
28
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
35-39
35.00
6/3
39.16
5
4
32
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
45-49
35.19
6/7
36.21
4
5
33
MAM
Law, David
30-34
35.35
6/2
36.29
3
6
34
GRA
Wood, Andrew
40-44
35.49
6/8
36.06
3
6
35
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
18-24
35.68
6/1
34.00
4
5
36
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
35.87
5/4
34.18
5
4
37
CVMM
Edwards, Clive
65-69
36.22
5/5
36.73
1
9
38
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
55-59
36.72
5/3
35.70
1
9
39
ROSE
Uchiyama, Winston
60-64
37.00
5/7
35.70
3
6
40
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
37.09
5/2
36.53
4
5
41
ROSE
Freeman, Mike
30-34
37.56
5/8
DQ
0
42
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
55-59
37.73
5/1
35.77
2
7
43
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
37.90
4/4
37.66
3
6
43
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
37.90
NS
0
45
ROSE
Cohen, Jason
30-34
38.00
4/2
37.12
4
5
45
OREG
Stark, Allen
65-69
38.00
4/5
37.60
2
7
47
GRA
Burke, Tom
55-59
38.07
4/7
38.11
3
6
48
LBG
Liu, Jeff
40-44
38.15
4/3
39.03
4
5
49
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
75-79
38.35
4/8
38.69
1
9
50
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
39.00
4/1
42.20
4
5
51
MYST
Ramos, John
60-64
39.78
NS
NS
0
52
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
60-64
39.97
3/4
39.11
4
5
53
SCAQ
Barion, Christian
30-34
40.00
3/3
38.49
5
4
53
ROSE
Jia, Henry
50-54
40.00
3/5
42.81
6
3
53
WH2O
Kirvan, David
50-54
40.00
NS
NS
0
56
SDSM
Muniz, Rodrigo
40-44
40.40
3/7
43.72
6
3
57
GRA
Winslow, Scott
45-49
41.35
3/2
41.98
5
4
58
UC33
Scoggins, Richard
60-64
42.00
3/8
40.32
5
4
58
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
50-54
42.00
NS
NS
0
60
OREG
Ped, Jordan
25-29
42.01
3/1
42.14
6
3
61
LBG
Butler, Bill
60-64
43.00
NS
NS
0
61
ROSE
Rice, Terence
60-64
43.00
NS
NS
0
63
LBG
Nelson, Jim
55-59
44.00
2/4
43.35
4
5
64
LVM
Jauch, Peter
50-54
44.50
2/5
42.66
5
4
65
WH2O
Charmes, Roman
40-44
45.00
2/3
40.68
5
4
65
GRA
Lee, Brendan
18-24
45.00
2/7
43.53
6
3
65
SPP
Fishwick, Scott
30-34
45.00
2/2
45.57
6
3
68
VCM
Lucas, James
65-69
46.81
NS
NS
0
69
SDSM
Best, Bob
85-89
48.00
2/8
51.97
1
9
69
CVMM
Ladinsky, Gary
70-74
48.00
NS
NS
0
71
VMSC
Gast, Monte
70-74
48.05
2/1
48.30
1
9
72
SCAQ
Basak, Michael
25-29
49.71
NS
NS
0
72
SCAQ
Basak, Michael
25-29
49.71
NS
0
74
SDSM
Eisenbraun, Michael
50-54
49.93
NS
NS
0
75
WH2O
Bahamon, Luis
55-59
50.00
NS
NS
0
76
GRA
Grant, Rick
60-64
50.32
NS
NS
0
77
LVM
Christensen, Thomas
60-64
52.00
1/4
41.98
6
3
78
SSTC
Laurence, Jason
40-44
55.00
NS
NS
0
79
WH2O
Salibian, Mossi
50-54
56.00
NS
NS
0
79
WH2O
Salibian, Mossi
50-54
56.00
NS
0
81
SDSM
Jones, Brian
75-79
1:00.00
1/5
58.89
2
7
81
WH2O
Olson, Jay
65-69
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
83
LVM
Stone, Bob
75-79
1:04.00
1/3
1:00.67
3
6
84
LBG
Baron, Mike
60-64
1:15.00
1/7
51.16
7
2
85
LVM
Butler, Walter
85-89
1:24.61
1/2
1:23.15
2
7
86
SPP
Hammarberg, Erik
45-49
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
87
ROSE
Reuben, Richard
85-89
1:43.56
1/8
1:57.81
3
6
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home