Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 38: Women 200 M Free
62 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
SDSM
Parker, Emily
30-34
2:11.16
8/4
2:16.09
1
9
2
OREG
Bambusch, Hailey
25-29
2:11.55
8/5
2:11.70
1
9
3
OPA
Glenn, Katie
40-44
2:12.10
8/3
2:07.37
1
9
4
NSM
Hernandez, Jill
55-59
2:15.14
NS
NS
0
5
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
25-29
2:17.52
8/7
2:17.77
2
7
6
CVMM
Gellatly, Jill
50-54
2:18.00
8/2
2:19.73
1
9
7
CMS
Holman, Mary
30-34
2:19.56
8/8
2:23.24
3
6
8
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
35-39
2:22.00
8/1
2:21.02
1
9
9
T-26
James, Jessica
30-34
2:22.40
7/4
2:19.84
2
7
10
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
55-59
2:22.49
7/5
2:25.23
2
7
11
MAM
Maidenberg, Eve
40-44
2:23.92
7/3
2:22.02
2
7
12
GRA
Dowling, Brae
25-29
2:24.19
NS
NS
0
13
ROSE
O'Grady, Kim
55-59
2:27.39
7/7
2:22.54
1
9
14
LVM
Jauch, Kari
50-54
2:29.50
7/2
2:27.46
2
7
15
SDSM
Holay, Maya
18-24
2:33.85
7/8
2:29.12
1
9
16
NOVA
Hendrickson, Laura
30-34
2:35.17
7/1
2:32.50
4
5
17
LAPS
Richardson, Debbie
55-59
2:35.30
6/4
2:31.71
3
6
18
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
45-49
2:36.00
6/5
2:27.88
1
9
19
LVM
Wegner, Karin
45-49
2:36.54
6/3
2:34.10
2
7
20
ROSE
Boysen, Cecilie
50-54
2:37.96
6/7
2:41.85
3
6
21
LAPS
Finley, Ann
55-59
2:40.00
6/8
2:33.72
4
5
21
LBG
Hunt, Genny
25-29
2:40.00
6/2
2:50.45
3
6
23
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
50-54
2:41.12
6/1
2:42.15
4
5
24
GRA
Fearn, Julia
30-34
2:42.56
5/4
2:45.01
6
3
25
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
60-64
2:44.00
5/5
2:43.99
1
9
26
ROSE
Xie, Mindy
18-24
2:45.00
5/3
3:07.41
3
6
27
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
60-64
2:46.00
NS
NS
0
28
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
55-59
2:49.68
5/7
2:58.07
6
3
29
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
35-39
2:49.82
5/2
2:48.35
2
7
30
ROSE
Jenkins, Elizabeth
30-34
2:52.69
5/8
2:44.36
5
4
31
ROSE
Sereno, Gina
18-24
2:55.00
5/1
2:34.40
2
7
32
ROSE
Chambers, Kate
40-44
2:58.27
4/4
2:50.90
4
5
33
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
65-69
2:59.00
9/5
3:00.65
1
9
34
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
35-39
3:00.13
4/3
2:55.63
3
6
35
GRA
Higley, Catherine
25-29
3:05.00
4/2
3:01.71
4
5
35
LVM
Henson, Janice
55-59
3:05.00
4/7
3:10.79
7
2
35
MVN
Malley, Julie
50-54
3:05.00
4/8
3:26.03
6
3
38
LVM
Cushman, Susan
55-59
3:15.00
4/1
2:56.09
5
4
38
TCC
Belvedere, Kimberly
40-44
3:15.00
NS
NS
0
40
TSTT
Torres, Carmen
50-54
3:16.21
3/4
3:23.96
5
4
41
SDSM
Leader, Jennifer
40-44
3:19.00
9/4
2:41.78
3
6
42
SSTC
Napier, Alex
35-39
3:23.00
3/5
3:04.78
4
5
43
MVN
Stuart, Margaret
60-64
3:30.13
3/3
3:35.73
2
7
44
LVM
Bowe, Pamela
40-44
3:32.00
3/7
3:11.74
5
4
45
CVMM
Smith, Diane
70-74
3:32.18
3/2
3:25.69
1
9
46
TSTT
Mankerian, Yvette
45-49
3:35.55
4/5
3:38.62
3
6
47
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
75-79
3:35.95
9/3
3:38.02
1
9
48
HNAQ
Wang, Helen
50-54
3:36.54
2/4
3:31.13
7
2
49
LBG
Hayes, Patricia
65-69
3:40.00
2/5
3:49.94
2
7
50
ROSE
Cook, Sally
55-59
3:43.16
NS
NS
0
51
GRA
Bimanand, Adrine
30-34
3:44.23
2/3
3:34.60
8
1
52
ROSE
Freeman, Anna
30-34
3:45.00
2/2
3:23.90
7
2
52
GRA
Pirozzi, Katherine
35-39
3:45.00
2/7
3:41.96
5
4
54
ROSE
Walsh, Jane
50-54
3:46.00
2/8
3:37.98
8
1
55
SCAQ
Nagy, Tessa
18-24
3:53.70
2/1
3:30.07
4
5
56
ROSE
Charles, Diana
55-59
3:55.68
NS
NS
0
57
GRA
Fricaud, Christine
50-54
4:03.47
1/4
3:57.63
9
0
58
GRA
Ziemer, Pirkko
55-59
4:04.00
1/5
3:52.88
8
1
59
ROSE
Niebrugge, Nancy
60-64
4:18.46
1/3
4:18.02
3
6
60
LBG
Jiang, Rachel
55-59
4:30.00
1/7
4:28.81
9
0
61
SPP
McPeak, Kris
50-54
4:40.00
1/2
NS
0
62
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
5:10.45
1/8
5:16.70
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home