Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
The Olympic Club 1500 SCM Swim Meet 2019 ( Sat, Jan 26, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 1: 1500 M Free (Max 40 min)
106 Athletes
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
TOC
La Tourette, Chad
30-34
16:12.04
1/4
15:30.92
1
2
UC38
George, Heidi
40-44
16:50.92
1/5
17:14.91
1
3
SFTL
Rosenbaum, Ryan
25-29
17:00.00
1/3
17:00.29
1
3
TOC
Scheid, Trevor
30-34
17:00.00
1/6
17:22.58
2
5
HTUB
Kerekjarto, Tamas
40-44
17:11.20
1/2
NS
6
UC38
Wells, Barton
50-54
17:11.44
1/7
17:43.34
1
7
SFTL
Torres, Luke
25-29
17:30.00
1/1
17:54.06
2
8
TSUN
Pozzi, Luca
30-34
18:30.00
1/8
NS
9
TOC
Fitzgerald, Quinn
35-39
18:30.30
2/4
19:31.51
2
10
AAM
Lemke, Zebron
35-39
18:45.00
2/5
18:52.02
1
11
TSUN
Salomaa, Jari
40-44
18:49.56
2/3
NS
12
TOC
Arnold, Allison
25-29
18:50.00
2/6
17:39.31
1
13
TSUN
Singh, Jason
30-34
19:00.00
2/2
18:39.57
3
14
TOC
Arris, Todd
50-54
19:15.00
2/7
18:58.61
2
15
WCM
Gaudinier, Lindsay
30-34
19:22.63
2/1
19:22.63
1
16
TSUN
Lee, Alexandra
30-34
19:25.00
2/8
19:49.03
2
17
USF
Harrington, Matt
45-49
19:30.00
3/4
19:26.31
1
18
TSUN
Haynes, Nathaniel
35-39
19:52.74
3/5
20:02.08
4
19
TSUN
Winfield, Matthew
35-39
20:00.00
3/3
19:52.16
3
20
TOC
Ferroggiaro, Fred
65-69
20:00.01
3/6
20:23.20
1
21
MAM
Cutting, Steve
60-64
20:05.61
3/2
19:58.44
1
22
TSUN
Margolis, Zach
30-34
20:09.58
3/7
19:46.74
4
23
MAM
Cox, Juliet
50-54
20:15.00
3/1
20:18.50
1
24
TSUN
Denton, Joe
45-49
20:20.20
3/8
22:05.15
5
25
TSUN
White, Mark
55-59
20:26.00
4/4
20:49.85
1
26
SERC
Paglio, Daniel
35-39
20:30.00
4/5
20:02.21
5
27
TOC
Jolly, Lynn
50-54
20:31.02
4/3
NS
28
STAN
Keeler, Susan
40-44
20:31.50
4/6
19:46.74
2
29
MAM
Law, David
30-34
20:32.30
4/2
20:38.44
5
30
TOC
Klebahn, Perry
50-54
21:00.00
4/1
20:16.66
3
30
MVM
Pereira, Eduardo
30-34
21:00.00
4/8
21:42.93
6
30
SCSC
Hotimsky, Samy
45-49
21:00.00
4/7
DQ
33
MELO
Mein, Twain
50-54
21:07.00
5/4
DQ
34
MELO
Matena, Jana
55-59
21:15.00
5/5
20:35.16
1
35
MELO
Couch, Stephanie
55-59
21:28.20
5/3
20:42.38
2
36
SFTL
Williams, Ryan
45-49
21:30.00
5/2
20:01.25
2
36
SRVM
Riley, Jayne
55-59
21:30.00
5/6
22:18.23
5
38
DAM
Russell, Jane
55-59
21:52.81
5/7
21:59.07
4
39
MAM
Rothschild, Beccah
45-49
21:57.24
5/1
21:30.91
1
40
TSUN
Azori, Antonio
25-29
22:00.00
6/5
20:08.54
3
40
UC38
Samson, Bjorn
40-44
22:00.00
5/8
20:42.57
1
40
TSUN
Davidson, Jeremy
45-49
22:00.00
6/4
23:04.80
7
43
NBA
Salmi, Andrea
55-59
22:01.01
6/3
21:17.36
3
44
TOC
Leslie, Kieron
45-49
22:07.12
6/6
22:26.78
6
45
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
60-64
22:20.50
6/2
22:56.29
1
46
SRM
Bulman, Robin
50-54
22:22.67
6/7
22:22.43
2
47
BC
Iverson, Kirt
45-49
22:30.00
7/4
23:32.95
8
47
SON
Bost, Chris
35-39
22:30.00
6/1
NS
47
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
55-59
22:30.00
6/8
NS
50
UC38
Wright, Eric
45-49
22:45.00
7/5
21:17.06
3
50
CRUZ
Chandler, Peter
55-59
22:45.00
7/3
22:52.02
3
52
SFTL
Hendrick, Marty
60-64
22:45.31
7/6
21:48.07
2
53
BC
Carter, Lauren
30-34
22:45.44
7/2
23:08.31
3
54
WCM
Upshaw, Bob
70-74
22:51.19
7/7
22:55.57
1
55
UC38
Jeffery, Kevin
45-49
23:00.00
7/8
21:22.04
4
55
MEMO
Small, Stephen
65-69
23:00.00
7/1
24:33.04
3
55
CRUZ
Tunink, Michael
50-54
23:00.00
8/4
25:27.44
4
58
CARL
Penfield, John
55-59
23:14.22
8/5
22:47.82
2
59
TSUN
Bardales, Christopher
25-29
23:30.00
8/3
22:51.31
4
59
USF
Sapirstein, Julian
70-74
23:30.00
8/6
23:31.09
2
61
PCCM
Anderson, Robert
60-64
23:36.81
8/2
23:24.87
3
62
SMST
Winterrowd, Dan
65-69
23:45.00
8/7
23:11.16
2
63
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
55-59
23:58.64
8/1
24:10.93
6
64
TSUN
Knaggs, Ashley
25-29
24:00.00
9/4
21:20.65
2
64
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
70-74
24:00.00
8/8
24:03.42
1
64
LNRS
Osborn, Ahelee Sue
60-64
24:00.00
9/5
25:12.41
3
67
MEMO
Reilly, Marley
35-39
24:21.17
9/3
NS
68
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
60-64
24:38.70
9/6
24:38.35
2
69
TOC
Knopf, Thomas
70-74
25:00.00
9/7
23:44.62
3
69
WCM
DeLacy, James
70-74
25:00.00
9/1
24:43.75
4
69
STAN
Everett, Jeff
55-59
25:00.00
9/2
24:57.33
4
69
TSUN
Prodoehl, Jason
45-49
25:00.00
10/4
25:08.99
9
69
CMAM
Oppenheim, Tomas
30-34
25:00.00
9/8
25:21.66
7
74
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
65-69
25:13.00
10/5
25:19.62
1
75
WCM
Stynes, Kelly
45-49
25:15.72
10/3
25:54.53
4
76
NUTS
Peroni, Diana
45-49
25:25.00
10/6
NS
77
USF
Maze, Ghislaine
45-49
25:39.42
10/2
25:23.18
3
78
SRVM
Smith, Angela
45-49
26:00.00
10/7
22:51.67
2
79
RPM
Harris, Karen
50-54
26:27.00
10/1
25:31.01
3
80
ALB
Shepard, Emily
55-59
27:00.00
11/4
26:37.99
7
80
SRVM
Bedsworth, Jay
55-59
27:00.00
11/5
NS
80
TOC
Van Horn, William
80-84
27:00.00
10/8
NS
83
TSUN
Barnard, Thomas
50-54
27:30.00
11/3
27:20.53
5
83
UC03
Blew, Susan
65-69
27:30.00
11/6
27:48.76
2
83
SRVM
Lewis, Aki
45-49
27:30.00
11/2
NS
86
MAAC
Focha, Teresa
55-59
27:55.43
11/7
30:08.19
10
87
WCM
Abbott, Bridget
35-39
28:00.00
11/1
27:42.96
3
87
LNRS
Hagstrom, Lisa
45-49
28:00.00
11/8
NS
89
WCM
Dibley, Allison
55-59
28:09.97
12/4
28:15.80
8
90
SFTL
Webb, Linda
70-74
28:17.02
12/5
27:37.52
2
91
SRVM
Alvarez, Becky
50-54
28:20.05
12/3
28:41.34
5
92
TSUN
Dumas, Lianne
35-39
29:00.00
12/2
27:30.96
2
92
UC38
Diehl, Trenton
40-44
29:00.00
14/4
NS
94
ALB
Klensch, Sabine
35-39
29:45.00
14/5
NS
95
LNRS
Whalen, Katharine
70-74
30:00.00
12/8
28:34.94
3
95
TOC
Debenedetti, John
55-59
30:00.00
12/1
29:48.71
5
97
SDSM
Marr, Jackie
75-79
30:28.88
13/4
31:18.02
1
98
TSUN
Chen, Michael
50-54
31:42.79
13/5
30:24.71
6
99
TSUN
Moore, Kari
40-44
32:00.00
12/6
29:26.04
3
100
NCMS
Greene, Dana
50-54
32:04.19
13/6
29:29.48
6
101
ALB
Hoite, Johanna
50-54
33:00.00
13/3
30:23.33
7
102
USF
Fleming, Jack
80-84
33:29.74
14/6
NS
103
ALB
Carroll, Leah
55-59
34:27.09
13/2
30:05.17
9
104
SMAC
Ploy, Taylor
35-39
35:00.00
13/7
25:15.68
1
104
NBA
Geisler, Karen Gray
50-54
35:00.00
13/1
27:53.86
4
106
TSUN
Diers, Phil
60-64
35:55.78
13/8
37:54.41
4
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home