Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
6th Annual Solstice SCM Swim Meet ( Sat, Dec 1, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 6: Mixed 100 M Free
50 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
NAMI
Dreier, Nate
18-24
54.34
7/4
1:04.40
1
20
2
UC10
Hadley, Ryan
40-44
59.50
7/5
1:02.10
2
17
3
AGUA
Billard, Gautier
18-24
1:00.00
7/3
1:09.43
2
17
4
GERM
Paushter, Matthew
35-39
1:00.18
7/6
1:00.87
1
20
5
UMAC
Oloughlin, Jonathan
35-39
1:02.77
7/2
1:03.20
2
17
6
ANCM
Schulz, Andrew
45-49
1:05.20
7/7
1:05.64
1
20
7
PALM
McWilliams, Haley
18-24
1:05.26
7/1
1:03.46
1
20
8
GMUP
Gandee, Brad
60-64
1:06.00
7/8
NS
0
9
MSSC
Shaw, Chris
35-39
1:07.00
6/4
1:08.89
3
16
10
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
40-44
1:09.02
6/5
1:12.98
4
15
11
RMST
Bass, Amy
45-49
1:09.60
6/3
1:09.71
1
20
12
ANCM
Wight, Charles
65-69
1:10.00
6/6
1:08.15
1
20
13
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
40-44
1:10.02
6/2
59.23
1
20
14
UMAC
Dowell, Noah
40-44
1:11.66
6/7
1:08.71
3
16
15
FAC
Algera, Bonnie
40-44
1:13.50
6/1
1:15.14
1
20
16
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
65-69
1:16.00
6/8
1:15.61
1
20
17
GERM
Schneider, Johanna
45-49
1:16.84
5/4
1:18.31
3
16
18
ANCM
Johnson, Peter
55-59
1:17.00
5/5
1:19.50
1
20
19
RMST
Cox, Michele
30-34
1:18.27
5/3
1:21.28
1
20
20
GERM
Wright, Stephen
65-69
1:19.00
5/6
1:19.10
2
17
21
L4S
Zisk, Michael
55-59
1:19.51
5/2
1:21.00
2
17
22
GERM
Bancroft, Caren
45-49
1:20.00
5/1
1:16.08
2
17
22
UC10
Lyons, Judy
50-54
1:20.00
5/7
NS
0
24
GERM
Paruchuru, Siddharth
25-29
1:22.45
5/8
1:26.21
1
20
25
MERR
Cummings, Patricia
40-44
1:24.51
4/4
1:25.75
2
17
26
UC10
Spear, Elizabeth
50-54
1:25.00
4/3
1:21.12
1
20
26
ANCM
Moses, Todd
40-44
1:25.00
4/5
1:28.58
5
14
28
VMST
Barry, Marcia
70-74
1:26.00
4/6
1:25.77
1
20
29
L4S
Bozeman, Lesley
35-39
1:26.63
4/2
1:25.51
1
20
30
VMST
Brundage, Warner
75-79
1:27.83
4/7
NS
0
31
RMST
Moyer, Michelle
55-59
1:30.00
4/1
1:25.93
1
20
32
UC09
Marrow, Jocelyn
45-49
1:30.23
4/8
1:32.89
4
15
33
ANCM
Johnson, Bonnie
45-49
1:32.98
3/4
NS
0
34
UC10
Subar, Amy
60-64
1:35.00
3/5
1:33.48
1
20
35
UC10
Cohen, Lawrence
80-84
1:38.23
3/3
1:36.67
1
20
36
L4S
Goldberg, Marci
30-34
1:40.00
3/7
1:29.45
2
17
36
GERM
Henochowicz, Anne
30-34
1:40.00
3/6
1:36.83
3
16
36
GERM
Lynch, Susan
50-54
1:40.00
1/6
1:57.89
2
17
39
GERM
Noonan Sturm, Chris
55-59
1:42.05
3/1
NS
0
40
1693
Romano, Vince
70-74
1:43.08
2/4
1:32.87
1
20
40
RMST
Snowhite, Larry
70-74
1:43.08
3/8
1:38.14
2
17
42
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
75-79
1:45.00
2/5
1:39.19
1
20
43
GERM
Wall, Kenneth
75-79
1:47.23
2/3
NS
0
44
ANCM
Yochelson, Deborah
60-64
1:53.00
2/6
1:47.71
3
16
45
ANCM
Sugg, Stephanie
55-59
1:53.27
2/2
2:27.64
2
17
46
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
75-79
1:56.19
2/7
1:56.10
1
20
47
GERM
Shremshock, Mikala
35-39
1:59.59
2/1
1:32.90
2
17
48
GERM
Bartlett, Maggie
60-64
2:00.00
1/4
1:43.80
2
17
49
1776
Gladfelter, David
80-84
2:10.00
1/3
2:11.54
2
17
49
GERM
Carter, Linda
75-79
2:10.00
1/5
NS
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home