Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
6th Annual Solstice SCM Swim Meet ( Sat, Dec 1, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Next Event >>>
Event 1: Mixed 200 M Free
65 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GERM
Rivera, Bryan
30-34
1:57.93
9/4
2:00.81
1
20
2
UC10
Hadley, Ryan
40-44
2:06.00
9/5
2:17.00
2
17
3
1693
Camp, Cory
18-24
2:07.21
9/3
1:59.06
1
20
4
MACM
Donohue, Matthew
30-34
2:08.00
9/6
2:12.06
2
17
5
VMST
Harris, Gregory
55-59
2:09.84
9/2
2:10.05
1
20
6
GERM
Paushter, Matthew
35-39
2:14.67
9/7
2:14.70
1
20
7
UC09
Lobur, Janel
40-44
2:15.00
9/1
2:16.44
1
20
8
UMAC
Elshafei, Emad
50-54
2:17.01
9/8
2:16.43
1
20
9
GERM
Clark, Kempsey
25-29
2:18.60
8/4
2:24.31
1
20
10
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
40-44
2:20.20
8/5
2:10.48
1
20
11
ANCM
Humbert, George
50-54
2:24.00
8/3
2:26.59
2
17
12
MERR
Pardew, Isabelle
18-24
2:25.00
8/2
2:23.33
1
20
12
GMUP
Gandee, Brad
60-64
2:25.00
8/6
NS
0
14
MERR
Raley, Heather
35-39
2:30.00
8/1
2:35.04
2
17
14
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
40-44
2:30.00
8/7
2:42.91
4
15
16
MERR
Joubert, Kevin
45-49
2:30.59
8/8
2:29.23
1
20
17
MARY
Pfinsgraff, Joan
60-64
2:30.88
7/4
2:34.80
1
20
18
MERR
Connell, Allan
25-29
2:35.04
7/5
2:25.01
2
17
19
L4S
Bofinger, Sarah
30-34
2:35.88
7/3
2:32.37
1
20
20
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
45-49
2:36.38
7/6
2:32.92
1
20
21
UMAC
Dowell, Noah
40-44
2:37.37
7/2
2:35.60
3
16
22
RMST
Bass, Amy
45-49
2:38.50
7/7
2:38.06
2
17
23
GERM
Chin, Lisa
35-39
2:40.00
7/1
2:27.99
1
20
23
MSSC
Shaw, Chris
35-39
2:40.00
7/8
2:34.85
2
17
23
DCRP
Dustin, Kim
50-54
2:40.00
6/5
2:36.57
1
20
23
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
65-69
2:40.00
6/4
2:40.53
1
20
27
FAC
Algera, Bonnie
40-44
2:40.50
6/3
2:44.65
2
17
28
1693
Bender, William
55-59
2:42.00
6/6
2:29.07
2
17
29
ANCM
Harmon, David
65-69
2:44.00
6/2
2:47.18
1
20
30
L4S
Henning, Heidi
55-59
2:48.00
6/7
2:49.66
1
20
31
GERM
Milajevs, Dmitrijs
30-34
2:50.00
6/1
2:44.25
3
16
32
MERR
Meyer, Lauren
25-29
2:50.12
6/8
2:45.76
1
20
33
ANCM
Gainor, Cathy
50-54
2:50.23
5/4
2:51.50
3
16
34
MERR
Colvin, Joanne
55-59
2:54.00
5/5
3:09.85
4
15
35
RMST
Cox, Michele
30-34
2:54.12
5/3
3:00.19
2
17
36
UC10
Spear, Elizabeth
50-54
2:55.00
5/6
2:52.30
4
15
37
MERR
Mandour, Saleh
60-64
2:55.50
5/2
2:54.20
1
20
38
UC10
Lyons, Judy
50-54
2:58.00
5/7
2:49.18
2
17
38
ANCM
Leonard, Roger
70-74
2:58.00
5/1
2:49.54
1
20
38
YWMA
Rebert, Kristina
55-59
2:58.00
5/8
2:55.76
2
17
38
ANCM
Johnson, Peter
55-59
2:58.00
4/4
3:02.45
4
15
42
VMST
Barry, Marcia
70-74
3:00.00
4/5
3:03.31
1
20
43
MERR
Cummings, Patricia
40-44
3:03.89
4/3
3:01.56
3
16
44
MACM
Landon, Paul
55-59
3:05.00
4/6
2:49.03
3
16
45
VMST
Brundage, Warner
75-79
3:07.23
4/2
NS
0
46
ETM
Tourtual, Dorothy
65-69
3:09.00
4/7
NS
0
47
GERM
Bancroft, Caren
45-49
3:10.00
4/1
2:59.16
3
16
48
MERR
Brown, Ann
55-59
3:10.10
4/8
3:02.87
3
16
49
UC09
Marrow, Jocelyn
45-49
3:10.94
3/4
3:23.17
4
15
50
1693
Ahlgren, Kyle
40-44
3:15.00
3/3
3:09.67
5
14
50
UC10
Subar, Amy
60-64
3:15.00
3/5
3:23.98
3
16
52
ANCM
Moses, Todd
40-44
3:20.00
3/2
3:18.43
6
13
52
RMST
Raful, Mitchell
55-59
3:20.00
3/6
3:44.49
5
14
54
MERR
Fink, Joan
45-49
3:25.00
3/7
NS
0
55
GERM
Henochowicz, Anne
30-34
3:30.00
3/1
3:27.03
4
15
56
ANCM
Goldberg, Julie
30-34
3:30.84
3/8
3:22.05
3
16
57
FAC
Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn
60-64
3:32.01
2/4
3:08.66
2
17
58
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
75-79
3:45.00
2/5
3:46.89
1
20
59
GERM
Wall, Kenneth
75-79
3:57.39
2/3
NS
0
60
DCM
Berliner, Mitchell
70-74
4:00.00
2/6
NS
0
61
RMST
Snowhite, Larry
70-74
4:06.59
2/2
4:42.30
3
16
62
1693
Romano, Vince
70-74
4:08.08
2/7
3:30.41
2
17
63
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
75-79
4:12.41
1/2
NS
0
64
ANCM
Sugg, Stephanie
55-59
4:14.47
1/5
5:18.53
5
14
65
1776
Gladfelter, David
80-84
5:00.00
1/3
4:52.37
1
20
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home