Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
MSTAS 34th Winter Short Course Championships ( Sat, Aug 18, 2018 - Sun, Aug 19, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 23: Mixed 100 M Breast
41 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TDP
Last, Jessica
2:00.10
3/2
2:00.59
1
10
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TTL
Reid, Jason
2:23.64
2/6
2:17.13
1
10
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TDP
Robertson, Myra
1:37.73
5/7
1:35.60
1
10
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
QYP
Milenkevich, Susanne
1:32.13
6/1
1:33.56
1
10
TLC
Spencer, Jacquie
3:30.00
1/5
3:19.17
2
9
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VGS
Sendecky, Mark
1:18.00
6/5
1:20.71
1
10
TLC
Beattie, Tim
3:00.00
2/7
2:07.53
2
9
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TLC
Hodgetts, Tahnee
1:29.83
6/2
1:29.32
1
10
TLC
Broadhurst, Clare
1:45.00
4/5
1:40.08
2
9
THV
Milburn, Penny
1:55.00
3/5
1:49.29
3
8
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TDP
Homan, Ricky
1:15.72
6/4
1:14.76
1
10
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TLC
Jack, Merodi
1:35.42
5/3
1:34.27
2
9
TAC
Osborne, Gabrielle
1:40.00
5/1
1:32.46
1
10
TLC
Kulahan, Khai
1:40.00
5/8
1:47.45
3
8
TAC
Neill, Michelle
1:50.00
4/1
1:49.41
4
7
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NMT
Potter, Lesley
1:42.00
4/4
1:44.84
1
10
TAC
Burke, Jo
1:45.00
4/3
1:48.17
2
9
TAC
Apted, Susanne
2:04.00
3/7
2:03.14
4
7
TLC
Whittle, Kym
2:05.00
3/8
1:59.29
3
8
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Hurd, Stuart
1:37.21
5/2
1:34.42
1
10
TAC
Branch, Alex
1:50.00
4/7
1:53.94
3
8
TDP
Ward, Bill
2:04.00
3/1
1:53.17
2
9
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
THB
Osborn, Kathryn
1:34.00
5/4
1:34.52
1
10
THB
Daft, Katherine
1:47.00
4/2
1:44.38
2
9
TDP
Evans, Carmen
1:55.00
3/6
1:59.59
3
8
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TLC
Woodworth, Bill
1:29.00
6/6
1:29.59
1
10
TAC
Aird, Steven
1:32.00
6/7
1:31.17
2
9
TLC
Harding, Lawson
1:37.00
5/6
1:32.20
3
8
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
QAC
Horton, Karina
1:50.00
4/8
1:48.49
1
10
VMV
Spencer-gardner, Carol
1:52.00
3/4
NS
0
TLC
McMahon, Alwynne
1:55.00
3/3
1:59.99
2
9
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Jeffrey, Janette
1:34.00
6/8
1:33.54
1
10
THB
Cousins, Mary
2:13.06
2/5
2:13.06
2
9
TDP
Brack, Marilyn
2:15.63
2/3
2:17.74
3
8
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
QMM
Carlisle, Alan
1:25.00
6/3
1:22.46
1
10
TAC
Nichols, Allan
1:35.00
5/5
1:29.50
2
9
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TTL
Tillema, Jose
2:50.00
2/2
2:41.22
1
10
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Anderson, Jocy
3:55.00
1/3
3:08.47
1
10
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
THB
Chew, Jan
3:21.00
1/4
3:30.56
1
10
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Smithurst, Terry
2:12.00
2/4
2:13.50
1
10
Age Group 85-89 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Galvin, Patrick
1:45.00
4/6
NS
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home