Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
MSTAS 34th Winter Short Course Championships ( Sat, Aug 18, 2018 - Sun, Aug 19, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 22: Mixed 50 M Back
45 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NRT
Allanson, Emily
41.00
5/7
40.32
1
10
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TLC
Lyons, Sarah
35.30
6/2
35.88
1
10
VPP
Humphrey, Jacinta
35.98
6/8
38.07
2
9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CDW
Foster, Thomas
30.50
6/4
30.00
1
10
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CPS
Newman, Sonya
42.28
4/4
40.99
1
10
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VGS
Sendecky, Mark
32.00
6/5
31.31
1
10
QMM
Knobel, Dean
38.00
5/6
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VYR
Nicholls, Cindy
35.30
6/7
34.71
1
10
QGA
Keogh, Rachael
39.04
1/7
43.06
4
7
TDP
Parker, Heather
42.00
5/1
39.68
2
9
THB
Cousins, Annaliese
43.50
4/5
42.00
3
8
TAC
Wolfert, Andrea
44.00
4/6
43.45
5
6
TAC
Witter, Sophie
47.00
4/1
44.71
6
5
THV
Milburn, Penny
51.45
3/2
48.38
7
4
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NGS
Hill, Luke
36.90
5/4
34.12
1
10
NLP
Wilkinson, Andrew
37.60
5/3
35.90
2
9
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Lain, Jennifer
50.00
3/3
43.32
1
10
TAC
Isaac, Vicky
59.00
2/2
53.75
2
9
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Walker, Brent
32.00
6/3
30.56
1
10
VMH
Carp, Michael
32.50
6/6
31.89
2
9
TLC
Kelly, Paul
47.00
4/7
46.20
3
8
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMH
Whitford, Helen
35.50
6/1
33.65
1
10
TAC
Burke, Jo
51.00
3/6
50.77
2
9
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
McNeil, Andrea
37.50
5/5
36.99
1
10
TAC
Lucas, Penny
45.00
4/2
41.49
2
9
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
THB
Richards, Steve
55.00
2/3
53.60
1
10
TDP
McIvor, David
1:05.00
2/7
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TLC
Brown, Christine
42.00
5/8
41.18
1
10
VMV
Spencer-gardner, Carol
47.00
4/8
46.92
2
9
TDP
Watkinson, Marcia
50.00
3/5
50.29
3
8
TLC
McMahon, Alwynne
54.00
3/8
52.18
4
7
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
THB
Bellis, Michael
55.00
2/5
53.32
1
10
TAC
Miller, Glenn
57.00
2/6
54.98
2
9
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
THB
Stronach, Megan
48.00
3/4
48.08
1
10
THB
Adams, Judith
54.09
2/4
55.10
2
9
TAC
Claydon, Valerie
1:10.00
1/5
NS
0
THB
Cousins, Mary
1:10.20
1/3
1:04.03
3
8
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Shuey, Ian
1:10.00
2/8
1:14.91
1
10
TLC
Towers, John
1:13.80
1/6
1:18.05
2
9
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Neill, Kay
53.00
3/1
53.36
1
10
TLC
Timperon, Ruth
1:10.00
1/4
1:11.01
2
9
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Forman, Tony
43.52
4/3
41.38
1
10
TTL
Tillema, Mendelt
52.00
3/7
50.06
2
9
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Anderson, Jocy
1:30.00
1/2
1:19.16
1
10
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Mayne, Sue
1:08.00
2/1
1:03.67
1
10
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home