Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Southern Pacific Masters and Southwest Zone Summer Championships ( Fri, Aug 10, 2018 - Sun, Aug 12, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 48: Women 200 M Free
36 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Cienega, Melissa
2:11.50
4/4
2:19.41
1
9
MVN
Bae, Alex
2:30.00
4/1
2:47.69
3
6
MVN
Christiansen, Emily
2:45.55
3/7
2:34.56
2
7
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
2:16.52
4/5
2:24.33
1
9
MVN
Burrola, Amy
2:40.00
3/6
2:34.78
2
7
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Holman, Mary
2:20.71
4/2
2:28.35
1
9
MVN
Bugbee, Cailyn
2:40.00
3/3
2:41.42
2
7
MVN
Altman-Kurosaki, Cristina
2:52.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Bimanand, Adrine
3:34.00
1/5
3:47.43
3
6
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
2:20.00
4/3
2:19.49
1
9
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
3:13.22
2/6
3:01.54
2
7
ARIZ
Beadle, Stacy
3:33.33
1/4
3:06.85
3
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
George, Heidi
2:11.29
NS
NS
0
TCC
Belvedere, Kimberly
3:45.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MACS
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
2:30.00
4/7
2:34.05
1
9
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
2:33.16
4/8
2:35.37
2
7
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
2:34.41
3/4
2:37.23
3
6
NOVA
Bennett, Stacey
2:39.53
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Koehler, Deanna
2:42.67
3/2
2:39.22
4
5
ARIZ
Machado, Laura
2:46.24
3/1
2:48.24
5
4
ARIZ
Woeslaw, Dawn
4:15.00
1/7
3:50.89
6
3
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Gellatly, Jill
2:20.00
4/6
NS
0
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
2:43.34
NS
NS
0
CMS
Derr, Kirsten
3:32.20
2/8
3:11.37
1
9
MVN
Mills, Tammy
3:54.00
1/2
3:59.21
2
7
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
O'Grady, Kim
2:40.00
3/5
2:33.64
1
9
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
3:03.97
2/4
3:12.89
2
7
GRA
Ziemer, Pirkko
4:30.00
1/1
4:04.40
3
6
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Dolan LaMar, Diana
2:49.12
3/8
2:45.37
1
9
ARIZ
Hofmann, Jean
3:09.66
2/5
3:13.00
3
6
MVN
Uthus, Gwen
3:10.00
2/3
3:03.83
2
7
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
3:15.00
2/2
3:07.67
1
9
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
3:23.95
2/7
3:37.85
2
7
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Christensen, Mary Lee
3:27.00
2/1
NS
0
CVMM
Smith, Diane
3:39.15
1/3
3:44.35
1
9
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Williams, Anne
3:43.64
1/6
3:37.65
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home