Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Southern Pacific Masters and Southwest Zone Summer Championships ( Fri, Aug 10, 2018 - Sun, Aug 12, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 36: Women 50 M Back
42 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Bae, Alex
38.00
5/1
39.06
3
6
ROSE
Martinez, MaryJane
38.23
5/8
38.02
2
7
ROSE
Campbell, Samantha
40.00
4/7
34.19
1
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Piskunova, Olga
36.00
5/5
NS
0
MVN
Carson, Emma
1:10.00
1/6
46.35
1
9
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Supance, Michele
41.60
3/5
37.36
1
9
MVN
Bugbee, Cailyn
42.00
3/3
37.86
2
7
GRA
Fearn, Julia
42.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Mansfield, Nikkie
47.00
2/5
44.78
3
6
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Wilson, Kendra
35.10
5/4
35.80
2
7
SBM
Green, Brooke
36.00
5/3
34.88
1
9
ARIZ
Beadle, Stacy
48.00
2/3
43.64
3
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
39.95
4/2
37.58
1
9
SCAQ
Pinto, Rachel
43.00
3/2
40.59
2
7
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
36.50
5/6
NS
0
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
36.68
5/2
36.03
1
9
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
38.43
4/4
37.04
2
7
ARIZ
Blankenship, Kristin
40.00
4/1
41.05
3
6
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
44.25
3/7
43.37
4
5
ARIZ
Cook, Catherine
49.01
2/2
49.48
6
3
CVMM
Koehler, Deanna
55.01
2/8
47.24
5
4
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Hammond, Christine
39.32
4/6
41.58
2
7
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
40.00
4/8
40.83
1
9
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
43.00
3/6
44.60
3
6
SCAQ
Kupic, Amy
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Bunch, Brigid
37.12
5/7
36.61
1
9
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
38.82
4/5
NS
0
ROSE
O'Grady, Kim
39.15
4/3
39.09
2
7
ARIZ
Downey, Susie
45.00
3/1
49.78
5
4
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
46.66
2/4
48.23
4
5
ARIZ
Fraga, Tori
49.20
2/7
47.61
3
6
ROSE
Cook, Sally
50.72
2/1
53.76
6
3
GRA
Ziemer, Pirkko
1:25.00
1/2
58.83
7
2
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
37.38
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
James, Katy
40.33
3/4
43.25
1
9
UC33
Lumbert Gentry, Kerri
44.15
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Bennett, Kristin
56.91
1/3
56.60
2
7
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Dougherty, Mindy
49.00
2/6
NS
0
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
56.41
1/4
57.43
1
9
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
45.75
3/8
47.48
1
9
CVMM
Smith, Diane
56.56
1/5
52.89
2
7
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
1:36.76
1/7
1:31.74
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home