Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Southern Pacific Masters and Southwest Zone Summer Championships ( Fri, Aug 10, 2018 - Sun, Aug 12, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 3: Mixed 400 M IM
49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
McElroy, Chris
4:52.19
1/8
5:21.60
1
9
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Leake, Mackenzie
5:26.15
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
6:02.23
4/3
6:18.64
1
9
LBG
Berryhill, Heather
7:00.00
2/5
7:22.01
2
7
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Roa, Daniel
5:30.50
1/1
5:36.98
1
9
GRA
Duarte, Kenny
6:35.34
3/1
6:22.59
2
7
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Holman, Mary
5:58.27
5/8
5:58.55
2
7
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
6:08.87
4/1
5:43.92
1
9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
Ortiz, Juan
5:00.06
5/5
NS
0
SCAQ
McAteer, Brian
5:17.98
5/6
5:23.83
1
9
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
6:00.00
4/5
7:22.07
1
9
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
George, Heidi
5:04.65
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
6:30.68
3/7
6:23.56
1
9
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LBG
Giacobe, Drew
6:01.15
NS
NS
0
GRA
Kim, Steve
6:07.77
4/7
6:16.41
2
7
MVN
Herlihy, Brendan
6:15.00
3/4
5:43.72
1
9
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Framke, Erin
6:29.39
3/6
6:29.01
1
9
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
7:46.41
2/1
7:44.07
2
7
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Doherty, Kevin
4:56.77
5/4
4:57.70
1
9
MVN
Cox, Ryan
5:25.16
5/2
5:11.76
2
7
SDSM
Ascher, Nathan
5:45.87
5/7
5:35.64
3
6
GRA
Lucero, Michael
6:21.43
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
6:27.37
3/3
6:16.01
1
9
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
7:00.00
2/3
6:19.86
2
7
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
Wells, Barton
4:52.35
NS
NS
0
GRA
Magee, Mark
5:04.85
5/3
5:12.20
1
9
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Bunch, Brigid
7:13.93
2/2
6:37.05
1
9
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
7:50.68
2/8
7:50.74
2
7
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Nalli, Lyle
5:40.36
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
5:58.58
4/4
6:19.36
2
7
GS
McAdam, Robert
6:04.49
4/6
5:56.15
1
9
SCAQ
Ireland, Bill
6:20.62
NS
NS
0
GRA
Burke, Tom
6:29.80
3/2
6:19.97
3
6
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAPS
Spivey, Bonnie
5:53.54
5/1
6:12.41
1
9
TXLA
Hilpert, Bess
6:47.74
3/8
6:50.00
2
7
NOVA
Cannon, Lisa
8:19.15
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Bennett, Kristin
9:21.54
1/7
9:50.55
3
6
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Mann, Michael
5:30.00
NS
NS
0
MYST
Holbeck, John
6:06.91
4/2
6:06.12
1
9
GRA
Jensen, Dan
6:20.00
3/5
6:31.50
2
7
UC33
Scoggins, Richard
8:00.00
1/4
7:33.53
3
6
SDSM
Walsh, Bill
8:00.00
1/5
7:39.59
4
5
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Jaunzeme, Andra
7:00.00
2/4
6:36.27
1
9
GRA
Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy
9:01.26
1/6
9:28.74
3
6
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
9:08.00
1/2
8:58.84
2
7
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
6:15.00
4/8
6:06.30
1
9
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCST
Ebel, Mark
7:28.18
2/7
7:45.68
1
9
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
7:00.00
2/6
7:18.44
1
9
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
8:55.00
1/3
9:22.91
2
7
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home