Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 12, 2018 - Sun, Oct 14, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 218: Men 200 M Free
64 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
CSMT
Ritter, Adam
30-34
1:46.52
8/4
1:50.83
1
20
2
SFTL
Rosenbaum, Ryan
18-24
2:01.77
8/5
2:06.46
1
20
3
YCFM
Kloppe, William
35-39
2:02.59
8/3
NS
0
4
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
35-39
2:03.52
8/6
2:01.21
1
20
5
SPM
Aversa, John Rocco
40-44
2:07.00
8/2
2:10.56
1
20
6
VMST
Harris, Gregory
55-59
2:08.02
8/7
2:09.84
1
20
7
LAPS
Pierce, Jonathan
25-29
2:10.94
8/1
2:09.05
1
20
8
BDO
Plescha, Franz
50-54
2:12.10
8/8
2:14.10
2
17
9
PALM
Malik, Michael
35-39
2:12.40
7/4
2:13.99
2
17
10
PALM
Cook, Andy
50-54
2:13.00
7/5
2:11.84
1
20
10
GS
Decker, John
40-44
2:13.00
7/3
2:12.32
2
17
12
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
60-64
2:13.75
7/6
2:22.95
1
20
13
SPAW
Anderson, Eric
55-59
2:15.50
7/2
2:17.17
2
17
14
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
45-49
2:17.39
7/7
2:18.73
1
20
15
YCFM
Matthias, Andy
40-44
2:17.61
7/1
NS
0
16
AWLM
Greve, Jesse
25-29
2:17.68
7/8
2:17.56
3
16
17
PALM
Ekman, Evan
50-54
2:17.77
6/4
2:16.38
3
16
18
SPAW
Brigham, William
55-59
2:18.30
6/5
2:20.64
3
16
19
SYSM
Boatright, Jeffrey
65-69
2:18.50
6/3
2:17.84
1
20
20
GOLD
Stickle, Christopher
25-29
2:20.62
6/6
2:17.13
2
17
21
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
2:20.80
6/2
2:18.12
3
16
22
LTMS
Koontz, Ken
50-54
2:21.00
6/7
2:21.59
4
15
22
SFTL
Mijares Martinez, Jorge Davi
50-54
2:21.00
6/1
2:23.21
6
13
24
UC14
Rogers, Tim
40-44
2:24.00
6/8
NS
0
25
UNAT
Knowles, Andy
60-64
2:25.33
5/4
2:26.72
2
17
26
DAMM
Struckell, Bill
65-69
2:25.44
5/5
NS
0
27
BDO
Waid, Mike
50-54
2:25.97
5/3
2:25.12
8
11
28
UC15
Jordan, Richard
65-69
2:28.00
5/6
NS
0
29
SYSM
Mitchinson, Dean
50-54
2:28.22
5/2
NS
0
30
UC14
Fox, John
50-54
2:28.26
5/7
2:23.97
7
12
31
PBM
Childs, Lee
70-74
2:30.50
5/1
2:27.94
1
20
32
COOG
Keen, John
55-59
2:35.66
5/8
2:43.26
4
15
33
NTC
Mairose, Scott
50-54
2:35.73
4/4
2:22.99
5
14
34
PBM
Quiggin, David
70-74
2:37.00
4/5
2:32.49
2
17
35
AWLM
Douglas, Opio
18-24
2:38.34
4/3
2:43.85
2
17
36
SFTL
Armpriester, Ryan
30-34
2:41.38
4/6
2:45.11
2
17
37
PBM
Berwald, Joshua
35-39
2:45.00
4/2
2:39.37
3
16
38
YCFM
Pontes, Jose Renato
60-64
2:50.00
4/1
2:51.64
3
16
38
UC26
Pham, Minh Triet
25-29
2:50.00
4/7
3:12.67
6
13
40
AWLM
Soules, Ian
18-24
2:57.72
4/8
2:48.73
3
16
41
GOLD
Miyares, Andres
35-39
2:57.77
3/4
3:11.93
5
14
42
PBM
Taber, Mike
60-64
2:59.59
3/5
3:23.06
5
14
43
NCMS
Nguyen, Sonny
35-39
2:59.99
3/3
2:54.23
4
15
44
SWFL
Ihnatsenka, Barys
45-49
3:00.00
3/6
3:08.04
2
17
45
AWLM
Vila, Peter
25-29
3:02.50
3/2
2:48.40
4
15
46
AWLM
Jones, Matt
25-29
3:03.99
3/7
3:02.20
5
14
47
HLJ
Byron, John
60-64
3:15.00
3/1
3:11.13
4
15
48
YCFM
Kloppe, Bill
65-69
3:20.00
3/8
3:19.13
2
17
49
AWLM
Donovan, Glenn
18-24
3:21.36
2/4
3:32.82
4
15
50
SCHH
Gordon, Pete
70-74
3:24.19
2/5
3:30.07
3
16
51
GOLD
Dively, Michael
80-84
3:25.02
2/3
3:46.97
1
20
52
UC14
Kloppe, Lou
60-64
3:30.00
2/6
3:39.76
6
13
53
CSMT
Ritter, James
60-64
3:35.00
2/2
NS
0
54
FACT
Rodenfels, Bill
75-79
3:35.50
2/7
3:51.98
2
17
55
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Cav
80-84
3:38.00
2/1
NS
0
56
AWLM
Reisert, David
18-24
3:40.00
1/4
3:42.28
5
14
56
SCHH
Richards, Chet
70-74
3:40.00
2/8
3:51.19
4
15
58
PBM
Cannan, Patrick
75-79
3:43.99
1/5
3:55.14
3
16
59
UNAT
Knowles, Percy
85-89
3:45.98
1/3
5:26.89
1
20
60
PBM
Fisher, Alex
75-79
3:50.00
1/6
3:29.18
1
20
61
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
60-64
3:52.91
1/2
4:07.08
7
12
62
YCFM
Deutch, Steven
45-49
4:36.27
1/1
4:54.82
3
16
63
CAM
Wrassmann, David
60-64
4:59.59
1/7
NS
0
64
FACT
Graves, Edwin
95-99
6:00.96
1/8
NS
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home