Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 12, 2018 - Sun, Oct 14, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 217: Women 200 M Free
54 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UC14
McManus, Kaitlyn
18-24
2:13.25
7/4
NS
0
2
MARY
Dawson, Deborah
50-54
2:17.72
7/5
2:19.49
1
20
3
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
25-29
2:19.68
7/3
2:20.95
1
20
4
UC14
Michalak, Theresa
25-29
2:20.00
7/6
NS
0
5
PALM
Yocum, Kari
40-44
2:22.79
7/2
NS
0
6
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
55-59
2:26.66
7/7
NS
0
7
SPM
Petersen, Charlotte
50-54
2:28.51
7/1
2:22.55
2
17
8
UC14
Watterson, Anna Rose
18-24
2:30.00
7/8
2:39.61
1
20
8
SFTL
Dawson, Kara
45-49
2:30.00
6/4
NS
0
10
CSMT
Ritter, Susan
60-64
2:30.50
6/5
2:26.77
1
20
11
NCMS
Dore, Mary
55-59
2:32.99
6/3
2:26.80
1
20
12
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
50-54
2:33.33
6/6
2:44.65
3
16
13
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
60-64
2:35.50
6/2
2:36.93
2
17
14
GOLD
Bennett, Lisa
60-64
2:36.00
6/7
NS
0
15
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
45-49
2:37.77
6/1
2:36.38
1
20
16
GOLD
McDonnell, Peggy
60-64
2:40.00
5/4
2:38.45
3
16
16
GOLD
Devanney, Celia
60-64
2:40.00
6/8
2:45.83
4
15
18
SPM
Steinmann, Sharon
60-64
2:48.00
5/5
2:46.68
5
14
19
AWLM
Cichocki, Leslie
30-34
2:50.00
5/3
2:30.78
1
20
20
SCHH
Sotire, Bonnie
65-69
2:50.50
5/6
3:04.84
1
20
21
SFTL
Ayala, Jenny
45-49
2:53.20
5/2
3:14.42
2
17
22
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
60-64
2:55.00
5/1
2:55.00
7
12
22
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
35-39
2:55.00
5/7
NS
0
24
FACT
Johnson, Andrea
55-59
2:55.50
5/8
NS
0
25
UNAT
Knowles, Nancy
60-64
2:55.78
4/4
3:35.16
8
11
26
FACT
McNulty, Barbara
60-64
2:55.97
4/5
2:52.36
6
13
27
AWLM
Grant, Gina
18-24
2:59.56
4/3
3:19.42
2
17
28
AWLM
Slawta, Sara
25-29
3:00.00
4/6
2:59.10
2
17
29
NCMS
Greene, Dana
45-49
3:00.42
4/2
3:37.35
3
16
30
SYSM
Carson, June
70-74
3:01.11
4/7
3:00.29
1
20
31
NCMS
Gregory, Carol
50-54
3:01.50
4/1
2:58.64
4
15
32
PBM
Moak, Mary
60-64
3:11.75
4/8
NS
0
33
NCMS
Law, Amanda
40-44
3:14.52
3/4
3:16.67
1
20
34
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
65-69
3:17.98
3/5
3:37.17
2
17
35
AWLM
Reynolds, Edith
18-24
3:20.00
3/3
3:29.93
3
16
36
SCAQ
Nagy, Tessa
18-24
3:22.25
3/6
3:53.07
4
15
37
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
60-64
3:32.22
3/2
3:37.41
9
9
38
SYSM
Johnson, Sarah
30-34
3:33.86
3/7
3:37.14
2
17
39
YCFM
Dennis, Martha
65-69
3:43.00
3/1
3:43.32
3
16
40
FACT
Tullman, Patricia
80-84
3:43.14
3/8
4:19.64
1
20
41
FACT
Christensen, Rebecca
55-59
3:45.05
2/4
3:31.73
2
17
42
SFTL
Musk, Gail
60-64
3:47.59
2/5
NS
0
43
AWLM
Harris, Corinne
18-24
3:47.60
2/3
3:59.78
5
14
44
FACT
Grossman, Gail
60-64
3:49.09
2/6
NS
0
45
YCFM
Kloppe, Kris
65-69
3:54.00
2/2
NS
0
46
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
45-49
4:00.77
2/7
3:56.26
4
15
47
FACT
Lorenzi, Betty
90-94
4:22.09
2/1
NS
0
48
SCHH
Hineline, Sandra
70-74
4:32.00
2/8
4:55.74
2
17
49
SYSM
Miller, Jan
75-79
4:46.15
1/4
4:32.67
1
20
50
PBM
Munro, Nancy
60-64
4:59.90
1/5
4:53.09
10
7
51
SCHH
Richards, Ginger
65-69
5:00.69
1/3
5:00.54
4
15
52
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
80-84
5:06.70
1/6
5:06.85
2
17
53
CAM
Navaroli, Davenia
65-69
5:12.15
1/2
5:24.43
5
14
54
FACT
Campbell, Joan
85-89
5:12.30
1/7
5:32.54
1
20
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home