Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 12, 2018 - Sun, Oct 14, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 205: Women 100 M IM
61 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UC14
Michalak, Theresa
25-29
1:03.00
8/4
NS
0
2
NCMS
Braun, Erika
45-49
1:06.90
8/5
1:06.22
1
20
3
AMS
Rice, Genevieve
18-24
1:12.15
8/3
1:17.06
1
20
4
COOG
Visser, Linda
45-49
1:13.00
8/6
1:12.33
2
17
5
UC14
McManus, Kaitlyn
18-24
1:14.23
8/2
NS
0
6
UC14
Watterson, Anna Rose
18-24
1:15.00
8/7
1:20.60
2
17
7
MARY
Dawson, Deborah
50-54
1:16.57
8/1
1:15.94
1
20
8
YCFM
Campbell, Sabrina
40-44
1:18.48
8/8
1:16.84
1
20
9
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
1:19.68
7/4
1:18.55
2
17
10
GOLD
Bennett, Lisa
60-64
1:19.75
7/5
1:22.32
2
17
11
AWLM
Slawta, Sara
25-29
1:20.00
7/2
1:36.36
1
20
11
AWLM
Reynolds, Edith
18-24
1:20.00
7/3
1:52.71
5
14
11
SPM
Camoes, Marie-Noelle
40-44
1:20.00
7/6
NS
0
14
SFTL
Martin, Katie
35-39
1:24.23
7/7
1:14.52
1
20
15
YCFM
Kamat, Julie
30-34
1:25.00
7/1
1:15.30
1
20
15
CMYM
Limke, Tobi
40-44
1:25.00
7/8
1:20.29
2
17
15
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Debbie
60-64
1:25.00
6/4
1:21.93
1
20
18
GOLD
Devanney, Celia
60-64
1:26.00
6/5
1:25.94
3
16
19
NCMS
Amick, Beverly
60-64
1:26.41
6/3
1:27.74
5
14
20
UC14
Rogers, Jennifer
40-44
1:27.00
6/2
1:21.94
3
16
20
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
50-54
1:27.00
6/6
1:25.02
3
16
22
PCST
Cottrill, Sue
55-59
1:29.00
2/8
2:54.31
7
12
23
PCST
Ortiz, Jamie
35-39
1:30.00
6/1
1:31.69
2
17
23
PBM
Craffey, Joan
65-69
1:30.00
6/8
1:33.51
1
20
25
TYSM
Westbrook, Nancy
60-64
1:32.59
5/4
1:33.32
6
13
26
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
60-64
1:33.00
5/5
1:34.41
7
12
27
AWLM
Hass, Caitlin
18-24
1:34.14
5/3
1:35.66
3
16
28
SFTL
Ayala, Jenny
45-49
1:34.87
5/6
1:40.05
3
16
29
YCFM
Fennell, Patty
55-59
1:35.00
5/7
1:21.46
1
20
29
NCMS
Alton, Dale
60-64
1:35.00
5/2
1:26.53
4
15
31
AWLM
Grant, Gina
18-24
1:36.59
5/1
1:47.06
4
15
32
FACT
Johnson, Andrea
55-59
1:40.00
5/8
1:35.92
2
17
33
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
65-69
1:40.15
4/4
1:51.16
2
17
34
SYSM
Holbrook, Julianna
70-74
1:40.50
4/3
1:35.72
1
20
34
NCMS
Gregory, Carol
50-54
1:40.50
4/5
1:36.86
4
15
36
UNAT
Knowles, Nancy
60-64
1:40.73
4/6
1:51.94
11
6
37
SCHH
Jemella, Sheila
55-59
1:42.18
4/2
1:44.98
3
16
38
SCHH
Bastian, Marian
60-64
1:44.27
4/7
1:46.59
10
7
39
SFTL
Grady, Marci
60-64
1:46.60
4/1
1:56.03
13
4
40
NCMS
Law, Amanda
40-44
1:46.77
4/8
1:47.79
4
15
41
YCFM
Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana
60-64
1:48.00
3/4
1:42.18
9
9
42
PBM
Mitchell, Jeannie
70-74
1:49.78
3/5
1:50.70
2
17
43
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
60-64
1:50.90
3/3
1:53.10
12
5
44
FACT
McCarthy, Mary
60-64
1:54.00
3/6
1:41.99
8
11
45
AWLM
Cichocki, Leslie
30-34
1:56.00
3/2
1:19.38
2
17
46
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
80-84
1:57.50
3/7
2:01.97
1
20
47
SPM
Scheidt, Phyllis
55-59
2:05.63
3/1
2:01.98
5
14
48
AWLM
Beem, Libby
18-24
2:06.00
3/8
2:08.47
7
12
49
YCFM
Dennis, Martha
65-69
2:08.00
2/4
2:11.86
3
16
50
GOLD
Van Balen, Valeria
18-24
2:09.78
2/5
2:09.35
8
11
51
FACT
Christensen, Rebecca
55-59
2:15.01
2/3
1:57.94
4
15
52
FACT
Henderson, Martha
80-84
2:29.92
2/6
2:27.23
2
17
53
SCHH
Hineline, Sandra
70-74
2:34.00
2/2
DQ
0
54
SCHH
Kemerling, Caroline
60-64
2:37.34
2/7
2:38.31
14
3
55
PBM
Munro, Nancy
60-64
2:56.11
2/1
2:54.02
15
2
56
UC14
Moucha, Sue
60-64
2:59.61
6/7
2:54.31
16
1
57
SFTL
Musk, Gail
60-64
3:00.77
1/4
NS
0
58
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
65-69
3:23.04
1/5
3:42.85
4
15
59
BDO
Mardle, Valerie
55-59
4:00.00
1/3
2:19.65
6
13
60
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
45-49
4:00.77
1/6
2:15.75
4
15
61
AWLM
Bergquist, Lauren
18-24
4:30.00
1/2
2:00.74
6
13
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home