Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 12, 2018 - Sun, Oct 14, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 103: Mixed 400 M IM
47 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
SFTL
Rosenbaum, Ryan
18-24
4:55.77
6/4
4:50.44
1
20
2
PALM
Malik, Michael
35-39
5:14.11
6/5
5:21.81
1
20
3
GS
Decker, John
40-44
5:20.00
6/3
5:22.31
1
20
4
VMST
Harris, Gregory
55-59
5:27.49
6/6
5:18.26
1
20
5
YCFM
Livingston, Terry
50-54
5:29.45
6/2
NS
0
6
SPAW
Anderson, Eric
55-59
5:30.00
6/7
5:29.12
2
17
7
SPAW
Brigham, William
55-59
5:36.71
6/1
5:48.74
3
16
8
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
5:39.27
6/8
5:43.62
2
17
9
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
45-49
5:39.76
5/4
5:40.59
1
20
10
AWLM
Greve, Jesse
25-29
5:58.35
5/5
5:48.80
1
20
11
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
25-29
6:00.00
5/3
5:52.12
1
20
12
MARY
Dawson, Deborah
50-54
6:02.20
5/6
5:49.06
1
20
13
AWLM
Cichocki, Leslie
30-34
6:05.60
5/2
5:54.85
1
20
14
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
6:06.12
5/7
6:02.01
2
17
15
SFTL
Martin, Katie
35-39
6:09.54
5/1
5:38.75
1
20
16
NCMS
Dore, Mary
55-59
6:22.46
5/8
6:16.00
1
20
17
UC14
McManus, Kaitlyn
18-24
6:22.95
4/4
NS
0
18
PBM
Childs, Lee
70-74
6:35.00
4/5
6:08.83
1
20
19
SPM
Westerman, Karen
50-54
6:35.14
4/3
6:09.64
3
16
20
WMST
Rollins, Bruce
65-69
6:39.00
4/6
6:47.79
1
20
21
WM
Burkhardt, Martin
55-59
6:40.00
4/2
6:32.52
4
15
22
SPM
Zien, Livia
50-54
6:40.35
4/7
6:41.21
4
15
23
SFTL
Hendrick, Marty
60-64
6:43.48
4/1
6:23.33
2
17
24
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
55-59
6:50.00
4/8
6:30.07
2
17
25
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
35-39
6:55.00
3/4
6:49.78
2
17
26
CMYM
Limke, Tobi
40-44
7:00.00
3/5
6:11.01
1
20
26
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
50-54
7:00.00
3/3
6:42.54
5
14
28
PCST
Ortiz, Jamie
35-39
7:05.00
3/6
6:59.42
3
16
29
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
7:07.07
3/2
8:32.51
2
17
30
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
60-64
7:13.00
3/7
7:15.40
1
20
31
FACT
McNulty, Barbara
60-64
7:20.09
3/1
7:23.65
2
17
32
AWLM
Grant, Gina
18-24
7:20.20
3/8
8:04.41
1
20
33
GOLD
Miyares, Andres
35-39
7:25.10
2/4
7:23.38
2
17
34
PCST
Ebel, Mark
70-74
7:45.00
2/5
NS
0
35
HLJ
Byron, John
60-64
8:00.00
2/3
7:40.79
3
16
35
UC26
Pham, Minh Triet
25-29
8:00.00
2/6
8:35.19
2
17
37
SFTL
Grady, Marci
60-64
8:36.97
2/2
8:43.69
3
16
38
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
45-49
8:46.79
2/7
9:28.72
1
20
39
SFTL
Cox, Ray
40-44
9:00.00
2/1
7:22.97
3
16
40
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
60-64
9:04.43
2/8
9:46.60
4
15
41
AWLM
Donovan, Glenn
18-24
9:05.35
1/4
9:03.84
2
17
42
FACT
Henderson, Martha
80-84
11:35.38
1/5
10:20.87
1
20
43
CSMT
Ritter, James
60-64
11:58.00
1/3
5:24.98
1
20
44
SYSM
Stringer, Hartzell
65-69
12:59.00
1/6
NS
0
45
PBM
Munro, Nancy
60-64
13:00.25
1/2
DQ
0
46
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
65-69
15:47.11
1/7
7:12.97
1
20
47
CAM
Wrassmann, David
60-64
19:59.59
1/1
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home