Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Pacific Masters Swimming LCM Championships ( Sun, Jul 8, 2018 - Sun, Jul 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 38: Men 200 M Breast
46 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
TOC
Korman, Matt
25-29
2:20.00
NS
0
2
TOC
Talmadge, Matthew
25-29
2:35.55
NS
0
3
TOC
Offutt, Bryan
25-29
2:40.00
NS
0
4
TOC
Lentz, Graham
30-34
2:50.00
1/4
2:46.89
1
21
4
RHMS
Mercurio, Thomas
18-24
2:50.00
NS
0
6
STAN
Miller, Tim
55-59
2:54.37
1/5
2:54.60
1
21
7
MAM
Law, David
30-34
2:59.20
5/1
3:10.00
2
19
8
MEMO
Song, James
35-39
2:59.99
1/3
2:59.85
1
21
9
USF
Berry, Raymond
30-34
3:00.00
1/2
3:21.80
3
18
9
UC38
Fields, Eric
45-49
3:00.00
1/6
3:35.91
3
18
11
WCM
Volpp, Bryan
60-64
3:05.00
1/7
3:06.63
1
21
12
USF
Mc Bride, Patrick
45-49
3:06.50
1/1
3:04.53
1
21
13
WCM
Stahl, Stephen
50-54
3:07.77
1/8
3:13.97
1
21
14
USF
Liberman, David
18-24
3:10.00
2/5
3:25.48
1
21
14
DAM
Castano-Aguado, Ignacio
35-39
3:10.00
2/4
3:32.97
3
18
16
TAM
Thomas, Michael
25-29
3:10.80
2/3
3:10.31
1
21
17
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
55-59
3:10.83
2/6
3:10.10
2
19
18
MEMO
Hertzer, Keith
45-49
3:13.50
2/2
3:18.67
2
19
19
USF
Ewing, Jack
55-59
3:14.16
2/7
3:22.19
4
17
20
WCM
Nootbaar, Tom
55-59
3:14.99
2/1
3:11.81
3
18
21
WCM
Lemke, Zebron
35-39
3:15.00
NS
0
22
DAM
Waterson, Kevin
35-39
3:15.87
2/8
3:24.95
2
19
23
MAM
Fitschen, Gary
70-74
3:22.96
3/4
3:14.06
1
21
24
MELO
Gildea, David
75-79
3:30.00
3/5
3:35.51
1
21
25
TSUN
Wu, Long
50-54
3:36.49
3/3
3:29.48
2
19
26
MEMO
Small, Stephen
65-69
3:38.49
3/6
3:32.02
1
21
27
PCCM
Anderson, Robert
60-64
3:40.00
3/2
3:35.76
2
19
27
DAM
Kahn, Stuart
65-69
3:40.00
3/7
3:37.20
2
19
29
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
45-49
3:43.19
3/1
3:41.02
4
17
30
CMAM
Kennedy, James
65-69
3:46.00
3/8
3:53.55
4
17
31
USF
Lung, Leo
25-29
3:50.00
4/5
3:13.78
2
19
31
WCM
Jester, Mal
65-69
3:50.00
4/4
3:38.57
3
18
31
USF
Mitchell, David
60-64
3:50.00
NS
0
34
MVM
McMillan, Bret
50-54
4:00.00
4/3
4:38.60
3
18
35
USF
Rolando, Franco
45-49
4:15.00
4/6
4:03.49
5
16
35
USF
Mai, Ping
45-49
4:15.00
4/2
4:09.59
6
15
37
WCM
Lane, Ed
75-79
4:40.00
NS
0
38
USF
Fleming, Jack
80-84
4:52.20
4/7
4:38.59
1
21
39
OREG
Fasbender, Barry
80-84
4:59.24
4/1
5:12.89
2
19
40
UC38
Cook, Robert
85-89
5:37.00
4/8
5:48.92
1
21
41
USF
Faitos, Ernest
60-64
6:00.00
5/5
4:55.80
3
18
41
MEMO
Galvin, Barry
85-89
6:00.00
5/4
DQ
0
43
WCM
Nieman, Frank
85-89
6:15.20
5/3
6:17.62
2
19
44
USF
Kunihara, Daniel
65-69
6:45.00
5/6
4:35.12
5
16
45
USF
Boreyko, Valeriy
65-69
7:25.00
5/2
4:35.64
6
15
46
USF
Young, Stephen
60-64
10:00.00
5/7
6:13.12
4
17
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home