Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Pacific Masters Swimming LCM Championships ( Sun, Jul 8, 2018 - Sun, Jul 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 34: Men 200 M IM
49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
TOC
Offutt, Bryan
25-29
2:15.00
1/4
2:14.85
1
21
2
TEME
Godbe, Andrew
30-34
2:20.00
NS
0
3
TOC
Talmadge, Matthew
25-29
2:20.55
NS
0
4
TOC
Lentz, Graham
30-34
2:22.43
1/5
2:30.09
1
21
5
SRM
Riblet, Jean-Philippe
55-59
2:26.00
1/3
2:32.73
1
21
6
SMM
Koo, Derek
25-29
2:29.99
NS
0
7
RHMS
Castro Abrams, Kenneth
18-24
2:35.00
1/6
2:35.15
2
19
8
DAM
Iwamoto, Satori
30-34
2:36.36
1/2
2:33.21
2
19
9
STAN
Stepinski, Jan
25-29
2:40.00
1/7
2:28.33
2
19
9
WCM
Tiernan, Robert
35-39
2:40.00
1/1
2:29.77
1
21
9
RHMS
Mercurio, Thomas
18-24
2:40.00
1/8
2:33.94
1
21
12
MAAC
Fahlen, Mark
45-49
2:40.47
2/4
2:42.77
2
19
13
TEME
Bentley, Orin
40-44
2:40.55
2/5
2:54.86
2
19
14
STAN
Lungren, Matthew
40-44
2:40.88
2/3
2:41.42
1
21
15
WCM
Volpp, Bryan
60-64
2:44.00
2/6
2:47.78
2
19
16
SCSC
Clabaugh, Rene
55-59
2:44.64
2/2
2:57.99
3
18
17
WCM
Nootbaar, Tom
55-59
2:44.99
2/7
2:43.87
2
19
18
USF
Leber, Nathan
25-29
2:45.00
2/1
2:43.56
3
18
18
WCM
Lemke, Zebron
35-39
2:45.00
NS
0
20
MAM
Cutting, Steve
60-64
2:45.66
2/8
2:46.79
1
21
21
USF
Liberman, David
18-24
2:49.00
3/4
2:56.84
5
16
22
DAM
Krovetz, Ted
50-54
2:51.76
3/5
2:52.28
1
21
23
SFGG
Seeley, Victor
45-49
2:58.00
3/3
2:48.49
3
18
24
UC38
Banbury, James
45-49
3:00.00
3/6
2:38.96
1
21
24
USF
Kennedy, Jeff
55-59
3:00.00
3/2
2:59.44
4
17
24
TAM
Burns, Richard
75-79
3:00.00
3/7
3:02.57
1
21
27
TAM
Spellberg, Geoff
60-64
3:01.00
NS
0
28
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
70-74
3:05.63
3/1
3:09.96
2
19
29
SRVM
Waters, Steve
60-64
3:10.00
3/8
3:20.41
3
18
30
TSUN
Dahlin, Duke
70-74
3:12.32
4/4
3:07.60
1
21
31
USF
Paris, Lorenzo
50-54
3:13.51
4/5
3:22.61
2
19
32
DAM
Swenor, Gary
60-64
3:14.36
4/3
3:23.93
4
17
33
TAM
Bernard, Alan
65-69
3:14.99
4/6
3:07.58
1
21
34
USF
Lung, Leo
25-29
3:15.00
4/7
2:55.58
4
17
34
DAM
Castano-Aguado, Ignacio
35-39
3:15.00
4/2
3:10.92
2
19
36
MVM
Campbell, Chris
55-59
3:20.00
4/1
3:33.43
5
16
37
WCM
Dennis, D Craig
70-74
3:20.43
4/8
3:22.22
4
17
38
MEMO
Small, Stephen
65-69
3:21.10
5/4
3:19.85
3
18
39
UC38
Citron, Jeffrey
60-64
3:21.77
5/5
3:31.57
5
16
40
MAM
Fitschen, Gary
70-74
3:25.00
5/3
3:20.55
3
18
41
USF
Kassianik, Paul
18-24
3:30.00
5/6
2:56.66
4
17
41
DAM
Kahn, Stuart
65-69
3:30.00
5/2
3:10.42
2
19
43
USF
Munoz, Kyle
18-24
3:50.00
5/7
2:44.29
3
18
44
TOC
Van Horn, William
80-84
3:55.00
5/1
3:51.05
1
21
45
MEMO
Tsugawa, Peter
60-64
4:00.00
5/8
3:53.81
6
15
46
USF
Rolando, Franco
45-49
4:15.00
6/4
4:05.87
4
17
47
USF
Wiscomb, Lance
70-74
4:30.00
6/5
4:56.57
5
16
47
USF
Andrews, Bryan
65-69
4:30.00
6/3
DQ
0
49
OREG
Fasbender, Barry
80-84
4:33.00
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home