Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Pacific Masters Swimming LCM Championships ( Sun, Jul 8, 2018 - Sun, Jul 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 29: Mixed 800 M Free
95 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
DAM
Blumberg, Marc
25-29
9:20.00
1/4
9:39.86
2
19
2
STAN
Stepinski, Jan
25-29
9:30.00
1/5
9:23.40
1
21
3
WCM
Tiernan, Robert
35-39
9:45.00
1/3
9:32.35
1
21
4
MAAC
Fahlen, Mark
45-49
9:58.88
1/6
10:17.07
1
21
5
WCM
Lemke, Zebron
35-39
10:00.00
NS
0
6
WCM
Curran, Margee
55-59
10:27.00
1/2
10:32.29
1
21
7
USF
Donlon, Kevin
40-44
10:28.28
1/7
10:58.94
1
21
8
DAM
Deer, LillyBelle
25-29
10:30.00
1/1
10:48.07
2
19
9
MAM
Maidenberg, Eve
40-44
10:32.47
1/8
10:32.89
2
19
10
SRM
Morales, John
60-64
10:33.33
2/4
10:43.58
1
21
11
WCM
Gaudinier, Lindsay
25-29
10:35.14
2/5
10:13.70
1
21
12
TAM
Thomas, Michael
25-29
10:36.22
2/3
11:14.87
3
18
13
WCM
Endres, Paul
55-59
10:36.72
NS
0
14
TOC
Ferroggiaro, Fred
65-69
10:40.00
2/6
10:47.51
1
21
15
DAM
Krovetz, Ted
50-54
10:51.52
2/2
10:46.00
1
21
16
TEME
Bentley, Orin
40-44
10:55.00
2/7
11:36.50
3
18
17
MAM
Law, David
30-34
10:55.95
2/1
11:09.60
1
21
18
JAMM
Nelson, John
65-69
10:56.00
2/8
10:56.47
2
19
19
USF
Hosking, Paige
25-29
11:00.00
3/4
12:26.50
6
15
20
STAN
Keeler, Susan
40-44
11:01.28
3/5
10:30.36
1
21
21
MEMO
Hertzer, Keith
45-49
11:05.50
3/3
11:49.86
2
19
22
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
11:10.22
NS
0
23
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
25-29
11:11.23
3/6
11:20.54
3
18
24
MAM
Dunlap, Ryan
35-39
11:30.00
3/2
NS
0
25
WCM
Stahl, Stephen
50-54
11:30.86
3/7
11:18.67
2
19
26
MELO
Couch, Stephanie
50-54
11:33.43
3/1
11:17.12
1
21
27
WCM
King, Ian
55-59
11:35.00
NS
0
28
PCCM
Ashford, Wes
70-74
11:42.45
NS
0
29
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
50-54
11:52.00
4/4
11:55.58
2
19
30
USF
Siegel, Kathryn
18-24
12:00.00
4/3
11:20.31
1
21
30
WCM
Bell, Gordon
65-69
12:00.00
4/2
11:23.08
3
18
30
USF
Vu, Erin
18-24
12:00.00
4/7
11:37.88
1
21
30
TVM
Radecke-Noble, Jennifer
30-34
12:00.00
4/6
11:51.09
1
21
30
USF
Alwon-Mount, Georgia
30-34
12:00.00
4/1
12:39.08
3
18
30
USF
Liberman, David
18-24
12:00.00
4/8
13:39.97
3
18
30
CMAM
Deltorchio, Fred
60-64
12:00.00
4/5
15:21.52
6
15
30
UC38
Fields, Eric
45-49
12:00.00
NS
0
38
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
60-64
12:03.45
NS
0
39
RPM
Solberg, Sean
40-44
12:10.00
5/4
11:30.26
2
19
40
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
60-64
12:12.61
5/5
12:28.71
3
18
41
USF
Gregor, Eugene
55-59
12:15.00
5/6
12:07.59
1
21
41
UC38
Momont, David
30-34
12:15.00
5/2
12:08.85
2
19
41
DAM
Tannehill, Aimee
45-49
12:15.00
5/3
12:27.29
1
21
44
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
60-64
12:16.45
5/7
12:18.86
1
21
45
USF
Petrakis, Kristina
25-29
12:23.34
5/1
12:23.39
5
16
46
TAM
Eisenman, Judy
60-64
12:35.12
NS
0
47
PCCM
Anderson, Robert
60-64
12:40.00
5/8
12:10.04
2
19
48
UC38
Citron, Jeffrey
60-64
12:41.27
6/4
12:29.53
4
17
49
MVM
Campbell, Chris
55-59
12:50.00
6/5
13:06.59
2
19
50
USF
Sapirstein, Julian
65-69
13:00.00
6/3
12:34.34
4
17
50
WCM
Jester, Mal
65-69
13:00.00
6/7
12:38.51
5
16
50
USF
Coad, David
60-64
13:00.00
6/1
12:43.22
5
16
50
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
60-64
13:00.00
6/6
13:25.17
2
19
50
DAM
Woodruff, David
60-64
13:00.00
6/2
NS
0
55
USF
Juson, Justine
50-54
13:15.00
6/8
13:34.94
4
17
56
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
50-54
13:15.64
7/4
13:08.61
3
18
57
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
45-49
13:25.85
7/5
13:24.40
3
18
58
USF
Chu, Christine
25-29
13:30.00
7/3
12:13.91
4
17
59
USF
Maze, Ghislaine
40-44
13:44.26
7/6
14:07.07
3
18
60
WCM
Potter, Donald
50-54
13:45.00
NS
0
61
CMAM
Cort, Doug
65-69
13:58.14
7/2
13:53.94
6
15
62
QSS
Zlotoff, Mara
65-69
13:59.70
7/7
14:07.25
1
21
63
USF
Arnold, Malisa
30-34
14:00.00
7/1
11:57.35
2
19
63
USF
Kassianik, Paul
18-24
14:00.00
7/8
12:42.29
2
19
65
USF
Torres, Erika
25-29
14:30.00
8/4
12:35.43
7
14
65
WCM
Piazza, Michael
70-74
14:30.00
8/5
13:37.16
2
19
67
OAM
Makani, Gautam
50-54
14:32.00
8/3
14:35.53
3
18
68
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
70-74
14:45.74
NS
0
69
USF
Arnold, Sarina
30-34
15:00.00
8/2
13:15.60
4
17
69
WCM
Abbott, Bridget
35-39
15:00.00
8/1
14:46.65
1
21
69
MVM
McMillan, Bret
50-54
15:00.00
8/7
15:10.06
4
17
69
USF
Bohnel Buch, Suzanne
40-44
15:00.00
8/6
15:33.42
4
17
73
USF
Lung, Leo
25-29
15:30.00
8/8
12:14.07
4
17
74
WCM
Dibley, Allison
55-59
15:34.21
9/4
15:00.83
2
19
75
USF
Dunn, Audrey
65-69
15:45.27
9/5
15:58.20
2
19
76
MAAC
Focha, Teresa
55-59
16:00.00
9/3
15:22.28
3
18
77
USF
Mortimer, Niland
65-69
16:30.00
9/6
14:44.15
7
14
78
DAM
Norris, Robert
80-84
16:45.69
9/2
16:29.22
1
21
79
WCM
Asta, Lisa
50-54
16:47.00
9/7
19:11.30
6
15
80
ALB
Carroll, Leah
55-59
17:00.00
9/1
17:10.24
4
17
81
WCM
Morner, Stan
80-84
17:35.95
9/8
17:09.10
2
19
82
USF
Robinson, John
50-54
18:00.00
10/4
17:38.37
5
16
83
WCM
Mayo, Robert
85-89
18:10.00
10/5
17:30.41
1
21
84
UC38
Cook, Robert
85-89
18:44.00
NS
0
85
WCM
Kloos, Michelle
65-69
19:00.00
10/3
17:17.31
3
18
86
MEMO
Espinosa, Rebecca
45-49
20:00.00
10/6
18:38.12
2
19
87
USF
Squyer, Michelle
50-54
22:00.00
10/7
16:16.75
5
16
87
USF
Ensor, Richard
70-74
22:00.00
10/2
21:55.56
3
18
89
MEMO
Robben, Barbara
80-84
23:00.00
11/2
24:24.04
2
19
90
USF
Kunihara, Daniel
65-69
24:00.00
11/4
15:59.63
8
13
90
USF
Boreyko, Valeriy
65-69
24:00.00
11/6
17:24.87
9
12
92
USF
Mai, Ping
45-49
26:00.00
NS
0
93
USF
Hagiwara, Tanako
80-84
28:00.00
11/5
20:49.90
1
21
94
USF
Young, Stephen
60-64
32:00.00
11/3
17:47.63
7
14
94
USF
Bensu, Janet
85-89
32:00.00
NS
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home