Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Pacific Masters Swimming LCM Championships ( Sun, Jul 8, 2018 - Sun, Jul 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 14: Men 100 M Fly
48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
HTUB
Kerekjarto, Tamas
35-39
56.43
1/4
56.63
1
21
2
TOC
Hurko, Matt
25-29
56.98
1/5
1:00.98
3
18
3
TOC
Marshall, Matthew
35-39
58.00
1/3
NS
0
4
TOC
Korman, Matt
25-29
58.88
1/6
1:02.44
5
16
5
TOC
Offutt, Bryan
25-29
1:00.00
1/2
1:00.20
1
21
6
TOC
Carter, Paul
60-64
1:01.81
NS
0
7
DAM
Blumberg, Marc
25-29
1:02.37
1/7
1:00.30
2
19
8
TOC
Talmadge, Matthew
25-29
1:03.55
1/1
1:06.23
7
14
9
TOC
Davis, Cole
25-29
1:03.56
1/8
1:05.68
6
15
10
DAM
Docken, Steffen
30-34
1:03.65
2/4
1:11.52
3
18
11
USF
Fuzellier, Matthieu
35-39
1:04.00
2/5
DQ
0
12
TOC
Wang, Timothy
35-39
1:04.07
2/3
DQ
0
13
SRM
Riblet, Jean-Philippe
55-59
1:04.41
2/6
1:06.91
2
19
14
USF
Vizcarra, Nathan
30-34
1:04.91
2/2
1:04.25
1
21
15
TOC
Hinshaw, Benjamin
25-29
1:05.00
2/7
1:01.17
4
17
15
USF
Samotyj, John
35-39
1:05.00
2/1
1:02.77
2
19
17
WCM
Tittle, Kenneth
55-59
1:05.55
2/8
1:06.36
1
21
18
WCM
Flakoll, Jonathan
40-44
1:06.00
3/4
1:10.45
2
19
19
MAM
Nisenbaum, Adam
40-44
1:08.22
3/5
1:09.42
1
21
20
SMAC
Keating, Kevin
55-59
1:09.00
3/3
1:10.86
4
17
21
WCM
Boone, Jon
55-59
1:09.99
3/6
1:10.47
3
18
22
TAM
Thomas, Michael
25-29
1:10.07
3/2
1:11.73
9
12
23
SCSC
Clabaugh, Rene
55-59
1:10.93
3/7
1:16.41
5
16
24
UC38
Banbury, James
45-49
1:11.01
3/1
1:09.17
1
21
25
WCM
O'Brien, Kerry
60-64
1:11.02
3/8
1:11.71
1
21
26
TEME
Bentley, Orin
40-44
1:11.99
4/4
1:19.73
3
18
27
SRM
Morales, John
60-64
1:12.55
4/5
1:13.31
2
19
28
DAM
Iwamoto, Satori
30-34
1:13.00
4/3
1:07.66
2
19
29
USF
Vu, Erin
18-24
1:15.00
4/7
1:13.44
1
21
29
TAM
Spellberg, Geoff
60-64
1:15.00
4/6
1:13.87
3
18
29
ALB
Kolb, Vladyslav
35-39
1:15.00
4/2
1:23.69
3
18
32
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
70-74
1:17.50
4/1
1:19.48
1
21
33
USF
Gregor, Eugene
55-59
1:20.00
4/8
1:26.85
7
14
34
WCM
King, Ian
55-59
1:20.18
5/4
1:22.45
6
15
35
TAM
Burns, Richard
75-79
1:22.00
5/5
1:20.68
1
21
36
USF
Brady, James
25-29
1:24.00
5/3
1:11.24
8
13
37
MEMO
Hertzer, Keith
45-49
1:25.00
5/6
1:26.34
2
19
37
CMAM
Manipis, William
40-44
1:25.00
5/2
1:29.17
4
17
39
TCAM
Gass, Matthew
60-64
1:29.00
5/7
1:29.58
4
17
40
TSUN
Dahlin, Duke
70-74
1:30.14
5/1
1:25.91
2
19
41
CMAM
Cort, Doug
65-69
1:38.50
5/8
1:50.36
2
19
42
MVM
Green, Zachary
25-29
1:40.00
6/4
1:24.40
10
11
42
UC38
Andow, Larry
65-69
1:40.00
6/5
1:35.47
1
21
44
CMAM
Kennedy, James
65-69
1:46.00
6/3
DQ
0
45
USF
Fleming, Jack
80-84
1:53.89
6/6
2:08.95
1
21
46
MEMO
Tsugawa, Peter
60-64
2:00.00
6/2
1:47.10
5
16
47
OAM
Makani, Gautam
50-54
2:05.00
6/7
2:24.86
1
21
48
USF
Mai, Ping
45-49
2:15.00
6/1
1:57.34
3
18
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home