Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Walla Walla Swim Club Sweet Onion Open ( Sat, Jun 23, 2018 - Sun, Jun 24, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 16: Men 200 M Back
40 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
LGSC
Miller, Jared
11&O
2:11.40
5/4
2:12.90
1
20
2
CSC
Prieve, Aric
11&O
2:22.94
5/5
2:24.56
2
17
3
VS
Neer, William
11&O
2:26.13
5/3
2:39.69
6
13
4
CSC
Yamane, Peter
11&O
2:28.42
5/6
2:34.61
3
16
5
TAC
Moore, Emmett
11&O
2:32.65
5/2
2:34.62
4
15
6
VS
Walsh, Ian
11&O
2:42.92
5/7
2:52.79
9
0
7
CSC
Lee, Nicholas
11&O
2:45.43
5/1
2:44.54
5
14
8
CSC
Chen, Jerry
11&O
2:45.84
5/8
2:49.16
1
20
9
TAC
Snowman, Spencer
11&O
2:45.92
4/4
2:46.80
7
12
10
PSA
Spratling, Tyler
11&O
2:47.53
4/5
2:48.99
8
11
11
KKW
Dash, Trevor
11&O
2:48.23
4/3
2:54.56
3
16
12
CSC
McNeff, Ryan
11&O
2:51.26
4/6
2:43.70
4
15
13
WWSC
Matlock, Luke
11&O
2:51.56
4/2
NS
0
14
WWSC
Juhnke, Zachary
11&O
2:54.07
4/7
2:51.08
7
12
15
VS
Madson, Ben
11&O
2:54.76
4/1
2:55.70
7
12
16
TCCC
Koeppel, Nathaniel
11&O
2:55.31
4/8
2:48.59
6
13
17
TCCC
Smart, Lincoln
11&O
2:58.75
3/4
2:52.95
8
11
18
VS
Ringel, Aidan
11&O
3:02.09
3/5
DQ
0
19
VS
Sutton, Kyle
11&O
3:03.00
3/3
3:15.52
11
0
20
TCCC
Brenchley, Luke
11&O
3:04.21
3/6
2:54.82
9
0
21
CSC
Fuhrmann, Stuart
11&O
3:05.45
3/2
NS
0
22
TCCC
Connors, Peter
11&O
3:11.12
3/7
NS
0
23
TCCC
Sital, Joaquin
11&O
3:24.49
3/1
3:23.72
13
0
24
RFST
Jazbutis, Ben
11&O
NT
3/8
2:37.71
5
14
24
CSC
Milan, Elijah
11&O
NT
2/6
2:38.99
1
20
24
CSC
Fetty, Vincent
11&O
NT
2/3
2:39.92
2
17
24
CSC
Bracilano, Coen
11&O
NT
2/5
2:43.13
3
16
24
TCCC
Cowin, Cody
11&O
NT
1/1
2:51.61
2
17
24
CSC
Bayne, Flynn
11&O
NT
1/3
2:54.83
4
15
24
TCCC
Shen, Colin
11&O
NT
1/8
2:54.88
5
14
24
CSC
Zettle, Elek
11&O
NT
1/2
2:55.45
6
13
24
LGSC
Fox, Taylor
11&O
NT
2/7
2:57.67
10
0
24
TAC
Harris, Zachary
11&O
NT
1/5
3:15.09
8
11
24
CSC
Muilenburg, William
11&O
NT
2/2
3:22.18
12
0
24
CSC
Kotyk, Kyryll
11&O
NT
1/7
3:28.14
9
0
24
WWSC
Lizotte, Adrian
11&O
NT
2/8
3:41.27
14
0
24
RFST
Simon, Jordan
11&O
NT
2/4
DQ
0
24
CSC
Palacian, Mariano
11&O
NT
1/6
NS
0
24
TCCC
Pool, Maddox
11&O
NT
1/4
NS
0
24
TCCC
Xu, Sean
11&O
NT
2/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home