Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
South Carolina LCM Championships ( Sat, Jun 16, 2018 - Sun, Jun 17, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 23: Mixed 200 M Free
86 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
SYS
Iovanovich, Igor
30-34
2:03.83
11/4
2:00.20
1
9
2
NCMS
Fox, Will
25-29
2:05.28
11/5
2:05.89
1
9
3
PALM
LeMoine, Benjamin
30-34
2:09.97
11/3
2:26.70
2
7
4
PALM
Conner, Justin
18-24
2:10.00
11/6
2:21.78
1
9
5
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
60-64
2:15.00
11/2
NS
0
6
GS
Seigler, Robert
40-44
2:16.00
11/7
2:17.32
1
9
7
NCMS
Uhl, Alicia
40-44
2:17.46
11/1
NS
0
8
PALM
Malik, Michael
35-39
2:18.00
10/4
2:21.78
2
7
8
RICE
Fields, John
60-64
2:18.00
11/8
NS
0
10
PALM
Maki, Robert
35-39
2:18.55
10/5
2:19.71
1
9
11
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
45-49
2:18.60
10/3
NS
0
12
PALM
Ekman, Evan
50-54
2:20.00
10/1
2:29.39
1
9
12
LOCO
Dennis, Tom
50-54
2:20.00
10/7
2:39.83
3
6
12
LOCO
Cook, Joseph
25-29
2:20.00
10/2
2:44.33
2
7
12
NCMS
Moran, Marty
50-54
2:20.00
10/6
NS
0
16
NCMS
Denison, Paul
60-64
2:23.00
10/8
2:24.38
1
9
17
NCMS
Moore, John
55-59
2:23.16
9/4
2:26.09
1
9
18
PALM
Bruce, Stacey
40-44
2:24.01
9/5
NS
0
19
UC55
Charcalla, Randy
40-44
2:24.41
9/3
2:24.07
3
6
20
PALM
Thaler, Daniel
30-34
2:25.19
9/6
2:29.84
3
6
21
LOCO
Johnson, Tanner
18-24
2:25.40
9/2
2:36.10
2
7
22
LOCO
Alexander, Rich
60-64
2:26.00
9/7
NS
0
23
SYS
Donahue, Meghan
25-29
2:27.00
9/1
2:48.00
2
7
24
NCMS
Dore, Mary
55-59
2:29.25
9/8
2:34.03
1
9
25
PALM
Elias-Williams, Maria
50-54
2:30.00
8/4
NS
0
26
PALM
Shaw, Brenda
50-54
2:30.24
8/5
2:42.98
1
9
27
GS
Kane, Robert
30-34
2:30.25
8/3
NS
0
28
GS
Moore, Carolyn
55-59
2:36.00
8/6
2:45.90
2
7
29
UC55
Cericola, Mark
55-59
2:38.00
8/2
NS
0
30
GS
Hall, David
45-49
2:40.00
8/7
2:45.18
1
9
30
PALM
Burkholder, Kirby
55-59
2:40.00
8/1
2:50.83
2
7
30
LOCO
Winter, Richard
50-54
2:40.00
7/4
2:59.18
5
4
30
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
45-49
2:40.00
8/8
NS
0
34
LOCO
Gray, Madeleine
18-24
2:45.00
7/5
2:56.36
1
9
35
SYS
Brizel, Matthew
25-29
2:48.00
7/3
2:48.14
3
6
36
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
50-54
2:49.96
7/6
NS
0
37
PALM
Beeman, Alexander
25-29
2:50.63
7/2
3:00.70
5
4
38
GS
Anguiano, Jerry
50-54
2:54.01
7/7
2:33.95
2
7
39
PALM
Immer, Kenneth
40-44
2:56.01
7/1
2:57.75
4
5
40
GS
Self, Travis
25-29
3:00.00
6/4
2:54.38
4
5
40
LOCO
Dietz, Sarah
18-24
3:00.00
7/8
3:07.67
2
7
42
GS
Quinn, Cheryl
55-59
3:04.98
6/5
3:10.50
3
6
43
YGF
Rogers, Mark
50-54
3:10.00
6/6
2:51.21
4
5
43
GAJA
Delair, Stan
65-69
3:10.00
6/3
3:19.48
2
7
45
SCHH
Germeraad, Gary
65-69
3:10.50
6/2
3:17.00
1
9
46
GAJA
Penn, Ginger
60-64
3:12.72
6/7
3:05.67
1
9
47
PALM
Brown, Dana
70-74
3:17.07
6/1
3:20.62
1
9
48
SCHH
Sealey, Don
70-74
3:20.00
6/8
NS
0
49
GAJA
Miller, David
75-79
3:25.00
5/5
3:22.11
1
9
49
GS
Haverland, Rick
65-69
3:25.00
5/4
3:22.99
3
6
51
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
65-69
3:27.08
5/3
3:40.38
1
9
52
LOCO
Bamber, Linda
60-64
3:30.00
5/6
3:06.37
2
7
53
SCHH
Gordon, Pete
70-74
3:32.73
5/2
3:37.55
1
9
54
GS
Barber, Barbara
65-69
3:34.28
5/7
3:44.40
2
7
55
SCHH
Bastian, Marian
60-64
3:40.00
5/8
3:45.46
3
6
55
SCHH
Bedient, Jim
70-74
3:40.00
5/1
3:54.09
2
7
57
LOCO
Hill, Viki
60-64
3:42.20
4/4
NS
0
58
LOCO
Lauer, Pete
75-79
3:45.00
4/5
4:02.28
2
7
59
NCMS
Greene, Dana
45-49
3:46.78
4/3
3:31.14
1
9
60
GAJA
Ingold, Barbara
55-59
3:47.16
4/6
NS
0
61
SCHH
Bastian, Tom
60-64
3:50.00
4/2
3:59.28
2
7
61
SCHH
Walsh, Debra
65-69
3:50.00
4/7
4:12.21
4
5
63
LOCO
Palmer, Pete
80-84
3:55.00
4/1
4:08.80
1
9
64
SCHH
Carney, Rose
65-69
3:56.00
4/8
3:54.08
3
6
65
SYS
Stewart, Sonia
25-29
4:00.00
3/5
2:47.07
1
9
65
SCHH
Richards, Chet
70-74
4:00.00
3/4
4:13.03
3
6
67
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
60-64
4:04.07
3/3
4:31.52
3
6
68
GS
Knowles, Kristin
35-39
4:10.00
3/6
4:31.39
1
9
68
GS
Stephens, Brenda
55-59
4:10.00
3/2
NS
0
70
SCHH
Tullie, Ann
70-74
4:19.75
3/7
4:33.33
2
7
71
GAJA
Newell, Sally
80-84
4:27.07
3/1
4:24.71
1
9
72
GS
Byer, Allan
65-69
4:29.01
3/8
4:26.49
4
5
73
LOCO
Downs, Bonnie
70-74
4:40.00
2/4
NS
0
74
LOCO
Johnson, Briana
45-49
4:42.71
2/5
4:08.94
2
7
75
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
80-84
4:47.79
2/3
5:21.83
2
7
76
LOCO
Roberts, Laurie
55-59
4:50.00
2/6
NS
0
77
GAJA
Ottosen, Sue
75-79
4:52.56
2/2
5:17.56
1
9
78
GAJA
Baima, June
80-84
5:08.58
2/7
NS
0
79
SCHH
Richards, Ginger
65-69
5:30.00
2/1
5:18.36
5
4
80
LOCO
Eisele, Barbara
85-89
5:40.95
2/8
6:16.36
1
9
81
LOCO
Ackerman, Louis
80-84
6:00.00
1/4
6:04.35
2
7
82
GAJA
Haase, Judith
75-79
6:40.81
1/5
6:39.99
2
7
83
LOCO
Thomas, Wallace
70-74
8:00.00
1/3
7:00.65
4
5
84
LOCO
Korsedal, John
40-44
NT
1/7
2:20.00
2
7
84
SYS
Crigler, Alexandra
25-29
NT
1/2
3:14.10
3
6
84
GS
St. Amant, Monte
45-49
NT
1/6
4:16.15
2
7
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home