Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
South Carolina LCM Championships ( Sat, Jun 16, 2018 - Sun, Jun 17, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 4: Mixed 100 M Breast
61 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
NCMS
Butcher, Rob
45-49
1:12.00
8/4
1:12.86
1
9
2
SYS
Iovanovich, Courtney
25-29
1:15.77
8/5
1:14.51
1
9
3
PALM
Thaler, Daniel
30-34
1:17.19
8/3
1:23.80
2
7
4
UC45
Snyder, Dan
30-34
1:17.62
8/6
1:17.00
1
9
5
AWJ
O'Leary, Britta
30-34
1:18.00
8/2
1:17.87
1
9
6
PALM
Sites, Tyler
25-29
1:19.43
8/7
1:13.76
1
9
7
SYS
Taylor, Sharon
30-34
1:20.24
8/1
1:24.09
2
7
8
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
45-49
1:20.50
8/8
1:21.76
1
9
9
LOCO
Johnson, Tanner
18-24
1:24.65
7/4
1:31.56
1
9
10
PALM
Moro, Erin
40-44
1:26.73
7/5
1:27.74
2
7
11
UC55
Cericola, Mark
55-59
1:27.52
7/3
NS
0
12
PALM
Bruce, Stacey
40-44
1:28.40
7/6
1:25.63
1
9
13
SYS
Iovanovich, Igor
30-34
1:30.00
7/7
1:26.17
3
6
13
PALM
Vogler, Terry
45-49
1:30.00
7/2
1:28.09
2
7
15
PALM
De Herder, Elizabeth
60-64
1:30.16
7/1
1:32.55
1
9
16
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
50-54
1:30.36
7/8
1:40.46
1
9
17
NCMS
Ballenger, Angie
45-49
1:31.94
6/4
1:34.95
2
7
18
GS
Moore, Carolyn
55-59
1:32.00
6/5
1:32.92
1
9
19
GAJA
McDonald, George
25-29
1:32.45
6/3
1:35.04
2
7
20
SYS
Brizel, Matthew
25-29
1:33.00
6/6
1:43.35
3
6
21
NCMS
Tabor, Kelly
40-44
1:37.00
6/2
1:40.87
3
6
22
GS
Haverland, Rick
65-69
1:40.00
6/7
1:46.98
1
9
22
GS
Milici, Monica
25-29
1:40.00
3/2
NS
0
24
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
1:41.57
6/8
1:49.87
3
6
25
NCMS
Alton, Dale
60-64
1:42.00
5/5
1:37.82
2
7
25
NCMS
Taylor, Donna
45-49
1:42.00
5/4
1:50.52
3
6
27
GS
Preuninger, David
70-74
1:43.30
5/3
1:44.92
2
7
28
PBM
Moak, Mary
60-64
1:45.00
5/6
1:50.45
4
5
29
AMS
Roark, Roland
70-74
1:46.00
5/2
1:44.54
1
9
30
GS
Hebel, Janice
55-59
1:47.47
5/7
1:53.49
2
7
31
MINN
Whitney, Jill
60-64
1:50.00
5/8
1:46.05
3
6
31
GS
Stone, Jeff
65-69
1:50.00
4/4
1:48.79
2
7
31
GAJA
Stolz, Hal
80-84
1:50.00
5/1
2:01.37
1
9
34
LOCO
Johnson, Clyde (Butch)
55-59
1:50.24
4/5
1:58.69
1
9
35
LOCO
Jennings, David
70-74
1:52.00
4/3
1:55.12
5
4
36
GS
Aragon, Leah
55-59
1:54.11
4/6
1:55.76
3
6
37
GS
Schneidet, Sebastian
35-39
1:55.00
4/7
1:41.12
1
9
37
YGF
Rogers, Mark
50-54
1:55.00
4/1
1:51.99
1
9
37
PALM
Schalles, Dwayne
50-54
1:55.00
4/2
1:59.64
2
7
40
SCHH
Bedient, Jim
70-74
1:57.00
4/8
1:52.43
4
5
41
LOCO
Colyer, Bob
80-84
1:58.25
3/4
2:01.81
2
7
42
NCMS
Vestal, Neal
60-64
2:00.00
6/1
1:41.93
1
9
42
SYS
Updyke, Lisa
55-59
2:00.00
3/6
1:55.96
4
5
42
SSCM
Davis, Allene
35-39
2:00.00
3/5
1:56.03
1
9
42
SSCM
Sargent, Stacy
50-54
2:00.00
3/3
2:05.63
2
7
46
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
60-64
2:00.10
3/7
2:14.75
2
7
47
SCHH
Bastian, Marian
60-64
2:00.31
3/1
2:04.32
5
4
48
GS
Knowles, Kristin
35-39
2:05.00
3/8
2:12.01
2
7
49
LOCO
Hill, Viki
60-64
2:07.55
2/4
NS
0
50
AMS
Roark, Frances
70-74
2:07.63
2/5
2:11.33
1
9
51
PALM
Van Ast, Nancy
65-69
2:08.07
2/3
2:09.78
1
9
52
SCHH
Walsh, Debra
65-69
2:13.00
2/6
2:15.21
2
7
53
GS
Panayotoff, Kristi
70-74
2:14.44
2/2
2:14.87
2
7
54
LOCO
Downs, Bonnie
70-74
2:15.00
2/7
2:18.86
3
6
55
SCHH
Tullie, Ann
70-74
2:19.99
2/1
3:00.13
4
5
56
SCHH
Richards, Ginger
65-69
2:30.00
2/8
2:44.99
3
6
57
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
80-84
2:45.53
1/4
3:03.85
1
9
58
LOCO
Ackerman, Louis
80-84
3:30.00
1/5
3:46.43
3
6
59
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
65-69
4:27.57
1/3
4:39.23
4
5
60
LOCO
Thomas, Wallace
70-74
5:00.00
1/6
4:10.08
6
3
61
GS
St. Amant, Monte
45-49
NT
1/2
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home