Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2018 ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 20: Women 100 Y Fly
57 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
NWSC
Nash, Lexi
1:04.76
JBT
Krull, Caitlin
1:04.99
WLAC
Golembeski, Keri
1:05.55
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
NWSC
Nolte, Jeanette
59.00
WLAC
Prestinario, Amy
1:00.89
CHSM
Holmes, Leigh
1:01.64
VALM
Williams, Holly
1:04.60
WLAC
Shopp, Haley
1:25.00
CHSM
Mansfield, Lori
1:26.00
UC21
Obradovic, Saja
1:31.60
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CHSM
Mozdzen, Laura
1:02.57
CHSM
Comella, Anna
1:06.00
CHSM
Hiestand, Margaret
1:07.31
CHSM
Ellison, Kristen
1:15.42
CHSM
Perfetti, Natalie
1:18.70
CHSM
Kipphut, Allison
1:21.42
WLAC
Freeman, Katie
1:30.00
NWSC
Schukraft, Anne
1:30.38
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
WLAC
Bernal, Genevieve
1:05.00
WLAC
Newton, Kelly
1:06.50
PAWW
Johnsen, Amber
1:08.65
MMA
Byers, Jelena
1:09.98
CHSM
Moore, Lauren
1:13.00
SWED
Levine, Hannah
1:13.32
ELG
Hennessey, Deirdre
1:25.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FF
Levine, Nicola
1:06.00
JBT
Hoover, Molly
1:10.05
NWSC
Schwer, Jennifer
1:22.70
CHSM
Boulukos, Dana
1:23.01
LWM
Shuster, Megan
1:25.00
SWED
Glick, Meredith
1:29.05
MMA
De Boer, Karen
1:40.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
ELG
Cimilluca, Krista
1:18.96
SWED
McBride, Jennifer
1:38.00
CHSM
Giles-Ott, Ruth
1:40.17
SWED
Levy, Carrie
1:47.05
SWED
Kristl, Eileen
2:02.00
SWED
Vidales, Nicole
2:15.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
ROCK
Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie
1:19.25
PAWW
Miller, Tracy
1:25.20
SWED
Wahl, Gretchen
1:40.81
ELG
Sepulveda, Migdalia
1:53.77
SWED
Yutzy, Heather
2:00.00
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FF
Block, Andrea
1:03.83
CHSM
Bossert-Hartman, Carol
1:31.00
ELG
Osswald, Karen
1:35.00
SWED
Albano, Terrie
1:41.33
ELG
Perry, Janet
1:50.00
SWED
Brands, Andrea
2:00.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
LWM
Kulak, Marilyn
1:42.00
JBT
Emmrich, Ann
1:45.35
NWSC
Kerr, Terry
1:55.00
ROCK
Gortowski, Debbie
2:00.00
SWED
Cohen, Marla
2:16.65
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
ELG
Vogel, Aileen
1:33.18
NWSC
Jones, Cynthia
1:36.68
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
SYSM
Meyers, Susan
1:41.00
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home