Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2018 ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 3: Men 400 Y IM
61 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WLAC
Hines, Tyler
4:14.14
6/2
4:18.50
2
9
WLAC
Healy, Devon
4:20.00
6/4
4:10.92
1
11
WLAC
Downey, Ryan
4:20.00
6/6
4:26.68
3
8
AGUA
Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas
4:36.34
6/3
NS
0
CENT
Davis, Josh
4:41.33
6/8
4:36.36
4
7
CHSM
Ciochon, Samuel
4:45.00
6/9
5:17.24
5
6
ELG
Anderson, Matthew
6:04.16
3/7
6:06.72
6
5
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Velasquez, Nick
4:33.18
6/7
4:37.94
2
9
LSLP
Van Huis, Alex
4:45.55
6/10
4:30.80
1
11
CHSM
Perkey, Dan
4:46.63
5/5
4:39.32
3
8
LSLP
Hartley, John
4:47.00
1/1
4:52.62
4
7
UC21
Wright-Huynh, Joshua
5:45.00
4/10
6:45.78
6
5
CHSM
Cowen, Michael
6:23.00
3/10
6:16.57
5
6
SWED
Hanzalik, Adam
6:25.00
2/5
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Jacobi, Ryan
4:40.00
NS
0
ELG
Sur, Thomas
4:45.00
6/1
4:36.15
1
11
LSLP
Doerr, David
4:48.11
5/6
4:46.07
2
9
SWED
Gehl, Nicholas
5:00.00
5/7
4:49.44
3
8
CHSM
Jones, Brock
5:10.00
5/2
5:21.59
7
4
CHSM
Meyer, Paul
5:14.38
5/1
5:13.56
6
5
ELG
Brown, Adam
5:15.00
5/10
4:55.16
4
7
ELG
Castle, Paul
5:17.05
4/5
5:02.63
5
6
CHSM
Benning, Chris
5:27.00
4/2
5:26.67
8
3
CHSM
Lavender, Lemikas
6:27.00
2/6
6:38.43
10
1
CHSM
Goudge, Ryan
7:00.00
2/9
6:13.98
9
2
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ELG
Culver, Benjamin
4:14.44
6/5
4:20.34
1
11
NWSC
Secor, Don
4:45.00
NS
0
CHSM
Worthy, Ripley
5:01.65
5/8
5:32.96
4
7
EVM
Corr, David
5:20.34
4/4
5:10.55
3
8
LIB
Myhre, Adam
5:21.23
4/3
5:09.62
2
9
CHSM
Ford, Kevin
6:00.00
3/4
5:40.37
5
6
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Grotke, Kevin
5:00.00
5/4
4:59.37
1
11
EVM
Walberer, Andrew
5:12.00
5/9
5:07.77
2
9
SWED
Holck, Andy
5:20.41
4/7
5:36.45
3
8
CHSM
Misener, Jim
5:40.00
4/9
6:19.50
5
6
WMAC
Conley, Scotty
6:09.00
3/8
5:57.82
4
7
CHSM
Myers, Fred
6:15.48
3/2
7:08.91
6
5
ELG
Tratt, Kerric
9:00.00
1/9
9:55.42
7
4
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Cordero, Billy
5:20.00
4/6
5:07.00
1
11
SLAM
Hopson, Bruce
5:22.07
4/8
5:23.75
2
9
PALA
King, Paul
5:55.55
3/6
5:35.99
3
8
SWED
Marcy, Peter
6:22.00
3/1
6:21.95
4
7
SWED
Jillson, Robert
6:35.59
2/3
6:38.07
5
6
ELG
Marsh, Edward
7:16.15
1/5
7:19.08
6
5
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Dineen, Bradley
5:40.00
4/1
5:41.72
1
11
EVM
Bychowski, James
6:17.95
3/9
6:09.00
2
9
ELG
Schark, Mark
6:27.54
2/4
6:24.32
3
8
ELG
Woerner, Bruce
7:13.47
2/10
8:10.39
4
7
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FF
Seibt, Andreas
5:00.00
5/3
5:07.73
1
11
ELG
Ursu, Andrei
5:55.00
3/5
5:39.43
2
9
CMSC
Blumenthal, Jeffrey
6:35.00
2/7
NS
0
BAM
Shekleton, Tim
6:45.00
2/8
6:16.81
3
8
CHSM
Phinney, Scot
6:48.00
2/2
6:45.61
4
7
ELG
Gordon, Steven
8:00.00
1/3
8:07.60
5
6
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Patronsky, Ross
6:05.00
3/3
6:12.93
1
11
SWED
Inch, Les
7:33.47
1/4
7:45.51
2
9
ELG
Maude, Tom
8:09.40
1/8
8:12.73
3
8
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JBT
Krier, Ron
7:06.64
2/1
7:21.20
2
9
ELG
Osborne, Oz
7:29.27
1/6
7:12.00
1
11
CHSM
Schein, Howard
7:42.25
1/7
8:28.11
3
8
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Casebolt, Dave
8:40.00
1/2
8:48.18
1
11
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home