Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 27, 2018 - Sun, Apr 29, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 17: Women 200 Y IM
38 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
COOG
Gellatly, Jill
50-54
2:25.00
5/5
2:23.07
1
9
1
WH2O
Howe, Ritchey
18-24
2:25.00
5/4
2:27.85
1
9
3
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
50-54
2:29.38
NS
NS
0
4
HNAQ
DiSorbo, Becky
45-49
2:30.05
5/3
2:33.76
1
9
5
LAPS
Spivey, Bonnie
55-59
2:31.03
5/6
2:33.71
1
9
6
SCAQ
Pescatori, Rossella
45-49
2:31.26
5/2
NS
0
7
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
2:34.56
5/7
2:34.54
2
7
8
NOVA
Bennett, Stacey
45-49
2:34.84
5/1
2:33.94
2
7
9
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
40-44
2:35.00
5/8
2:34.03
1
9
9
MVN
Hoisington, Sarah
50-54
2:35.00
4/4
2:35.84
3
6
11
GRA
DeValk, Brittany
18-24
2:36.39
4/5
2:32.00
2
7
12
ROSE
Paddock, Nina
45-49
2:37.21
4/3
2:34.42
3
6
13
ROSE
Stengel, Julia
30-34
2:38.86
4/6
2:37.10
1
9
14
LAPS
Granger, Traci
60-64
2:40.00
4/2
2:35.32
1
9
15
SLOM
Kim, Eileen
25-29
2:41.13
4/7
2:33.74
1
9
16
COLO
Nelson, Judy
55-59
2:41.31
4/1
2:46.84
2
7
17
GRA
Mathias, Gwen
25-29
2:44.57
4/8
2:35.10
2
7
18
SLOM
Dooley, Paula
50-54
2:47.00
3/4
2:48.16
5
4
19
MVN
Furukawa, Patty
45-49
2:50.00
3/5
2:40.97
4
5
20
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
45-49
2:50.19
3/3
2:52.61
5
4
21
COLO
Vanderpoel, Nicole
50-54
2:50.45
3/6
2:47.68
4
5
22
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
35-39
2:58.57
3/2
3:00.77
1
9
23
WH2O
Murphy, Emily
30-34
3:00.00
3/7
2:49.19
3
6
24
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
55-59
3:02.71
3/1
3:04.06
3
6
25
LVM
Waymire, Gina
50-54
3:05.00
3/8
3:04.99
6
3
26
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
45-49
3:06.24
2/4
3:06.29
6
3
27
MEMO
Clarke, Sunne
40-44
3:07.85
2/5
3:09.47
3
6
28
WH2O
Wong, Irene
30-34
3:10.00
2/3
2:48.43
2
7
29
LVM
Ziemba, Amy
40-44
3:15.90
2/6
3:06.32
2
7
30
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
70-74
3:18.86
2/2
3:13.17
1
9
31
NOVA
Naruse, Patricia
60-64
3:20.00
2/7
3:17.73
2
7
32
TCC
Belvedere, Kimberly
40-44
3:21.02
2/1
NS
0
33
NOVA
Cannon, Lisa
55-59
3:30.00
2/8
3:22.25
4
5
34
TSTT
Beattie, Romy
55-59
3:30.17
1/4
NS
0
35
HNAQ
Wang, Helen
50-54
3:48.06
1/5
3:51.99
7
2
36
TSTT
Torres, Carmen
45-49
4:30.00
1/3
NS
0
37
SUSA
Lund, Lynne
75-79
NT
1/8
3:58.21
1
9
37
GRA
Fuller, Lindsay
30-34
NT
1/2
DQ
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home