Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 MSV Short Course Championships ( Sun, Jul 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 17: Mixed 50 M Free
141 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Goodrick, Brittney
29.49
13/5
29.11
1
10
VPP
Fraser, Jackie
31.00
12/9
32.43
2
9
VDC
Botha, Megan
32.50
10/5
33.24
3
8
VBC
Gulli, Caitlin
38.00
6/3
39.17
4
7
VCS
Rose, Casey
39.00
6/7
37.68
3
8
VIN
Patterson, Evangeline
45.00
4/1
42.45
6
5
VIN
Powning, Georgia
1:05.00
2/1
54.47
7
4
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMH
Pitt, Jeremy
24.19
15/5
35.26
1
10
VIN
Ascui, Andre
32.69
10/2
32.70
2
9
VIN
Manolitsas, Carlo
40.00
5/1
38.37
4
7
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Humphrey, Jacinta
28.98
13/4
29.53
2
9
VPP
Bond, Zoe
31.00
11/5
28.70
1
10
VIN
Turner, Chloe
46.23
3/4
41.08
5
6
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCS
Mills, Daniel
24.00
15/4
24.68
1
10
VVM
Pearse, Lachlan
25.86
15/3
25.73
2
9
VVM
Morrison, Ben
29.77
13/6
30.76
1
10
VGS
McLaughlan, Jake
30.68
12/7
30.76
3
8
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Tempels, Wendy
28.50
14/8
NS
0
VIN
Walker, Alice
35.00
8/6
32.01
1
10
VMH
Kaminskyj, Casey
35.00
8/8
33.51
2
9
VPP
Aquino Perez, Elizabeth
39.60
6/8
37.64
3
8
VHM
Houwen, Felicity
45.49
4/0
45.77
4
7
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VBC
Haggag, Sherif
26.00
15/7
26.90
3
8
VPP
Chenco, Nathan
26.50
15/1
NS
0
VMH
Skrodzki, Michal
26.71
15/8
26.12
2
9
VGS
Hann, David
27.08
15/9
27.31
4
7
VGS
Greene, Brent
27.50
14/6
26.03
1
10
VMH
McLean, Kyle
31.00
12/0
30.33
5
6
VGS
Barron, Justin
32.00
11/0
31.36
7
4
VPP
Bechet, Quentin
35.00
8/1
31.32
6
5
VGS
Sinniah, Sajeeva
36.00
7/4
34.56
8
3
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCS
Marmara-Stewart, Kathryn
37.00
7/7
34.66
1
10
VGS
Deswaerte, Virginie
37.00
7/8
36.02
2
9
VHM
Elder, Charlotte
50.00
3/1
39.39
3
8
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Kellam, David
25.99
15/6
25.83
1
10
VSP
Corcoris, Adrian
27.30
14/4
26.11
2
9
VPP
Davidson, Koe
27.50
14/3
27.03
3
8
VMV
Walker, Jeremy
27.50
14/5
28.86
5
6
VGS
Savedge, Ross
27.55
14/2
NS
0
VPP
Guinsburg, Mike
29.91
13/7
32.36
7
4
VMV
Wilson, Michael
30.00
13/9
29.92
6
5
VGS
Whelan, Paul
31.00
11/3
28.65
4
7
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
O'Mara, Gillian
28.00
14/1
27.87
1
10
VYR
Nicholls, Cindy
31.00
11/4
29.34
2
9
VVM
Wells, Katie
32.00
11/7
32.14
4
7
VMV
Kerr, Nicky
33.00
9/5
30.30
3
8
VNA
Norman, Ursula
33.00
10/9
33.88
5
6
VDC
Fleming, Catie
40.00
5/2
38.96
6
5
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VGS
Webb, Kodie
28.90
14/0
29.24
2
9
VMH
Stephens, Luke
30.34
12/2
29.16
1
10
VPP
Hart, Ronald
47.00
3/5
43.01
3
8
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VIN
Powning, Margaret
30.00
13/0
0
VMV
Bratuskins, Suzie
31.06
11/6
31.36
2
9
VPP
Ring, Madelyn-Anne
32.57
10/6
30.74
1
10
VMV
Macfarlane, Katie
33.00
9/3
NS
0
VDC
Cook, Rebecca
34.00
9/1
34.49
4
7
VFR
Maskell, Nicole
34.15
9/0
32.69
3
8
VMV
Aw, Lorraine
38.71
6/2
41.03
5
6
VGP
Ward, Louisa
47.37
3/3
42.06
6
5
VMV
Trautman-Pasquini, Marla
52.00
2/4
54.61
7
4
VSC
Forster, Angela
53.46
2/3
54.91
8
3
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VVC
Ryland, Matthew
26.00
15/2
25.69
1
10
VMH
Carp, Michael
27.00
15/0
27.36
2
9
VMV
Rattigan, Luke
28.00
14/7
27.71
3
8
VDC
Williams, Aaron
29.50
13/3
29.89
6
5
VM1
Hattwell, Gary
29.82
13/2
29.05
4
7
VMV
Aw, Juan
30.00
12/4
29.34
5
6
VMV
Vandersteen, Bevan
30.00
12/3
30.00
7
4
VGB
Smith, Tony
30.00
12/5
30.01
8
3
VPP
Friedman, Robert
30.00
13/1
30.34
9
2
VIN
Talbot, Archer
31.50
11/2
32.00
10
1
VPP
Linoh, Suwito
32.00
11/1
33.52
12
1
VMV
Gurrie, Brad
33.00
10/0
33.31
11
1
VNA
Shamir, Yaron
34.00
9/8
34.04
14
1
VCS
Beesley, Scott
35.00
8/2
33.77
13
1
VFR
McCrow, Adam
35.00
8/7
34.95
15
1
VBS
Turner, Paul
1:15.00
2/8
35.83
16
1
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Versteegen, Rachel
32.50
11/9
32.68
2
9
VCS
Byron, Sarah
33.00
9/4
31.71
1
10
VPP
Walker, Nelleke Dien
33.33
9/6
35.28
3
8
VSP
Paul, Kelly
38.00
6/6
38.29
4
7
VGS
Lindner, Elke
38.00
6/5
47.53
7
4
VDC
Botha, Paula
39.75
6/0
0
VIN
Frost, Georgina
45.00
4/7
39.73
5
6
VYR
Craig, Dianne
46.00
4/9
44.28
6
5
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VVM
Curnow, Stephen
30.77
12/1
30.10
1
10
VGS
Shepherd, Alan
32.00
11/8
32.26
2
9
VVM
Podger, Michael
34.00
9/7
34.08
3
8
VMV
Duggan, Peter
39.29
6/1
41.41
4
7
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Briggs, Daphne
36.00
7/5
33.74
1
10
VMV
Nichol, Janet
37.00
7/0
42.23
6
5
VFR
Capp, Bronwyn
40.00
5/7
37.96
2
9
VMH
Bennett, Denise
41.00
5/0
38.73
3
8
VIN
Ascui, Sally
41.00
5/8
39.17
4
7
VMH
Harpur, Joanne
42.00
4/4
44.26
7
4
VIN
Hicks, Josita
45.00
4/8
42.03
5
6
VDC
Amiet, Anna
54.00
2/6
NS
0
VMH
Rouse, Alice
1:20.00
NS
0
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Huggins, Mark
28.90
14/9
28.76
1
10
VCS
Chaplin, Greg
30.00
13/8
29.98
2
9
VGS
Williams, Charles
32.50
10/3
32.66
3
8
VNA
Williamson, Mark
32.70
10/7
NS
0
VHM
Stanitzki, Anton
32.71
10/1
34.07
6
5
VPP
Hill, Greg
35.00
8/3
33.66
4
7
VMH
Elms, Greg
35.00
8/4
33.71
5
6
VMH
Swann, Richard
37.50
6/4
36.40
7
4
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Boekel, Sue
36.01
7/2
35.63
1
10
VGP
Graham, Sue
48.00
3/6
45.46
2
9
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VYR
Wallis, Ross
31.00
12/8
NS
0
VMV
Mathias, Mark
32.50
10/4
32.51
1
10
VDC
Renwick, Ian
35.00
9/9
34.19
3
8
VSP
Fanning, Tom
36.00
7/3
33.82
2
9
VMV
Van Toor, Eric
36.00
7/6
40.52
6
5
VHU
Olsen, Glenn
40.00
5/4
37.67
5
6
VHM
Andrewartha, Neil
40.00
5/3
40.57
7
4
VNA
Murray, Larry
50.00
3/8
37.09
4
7
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VDC
Harbottle, Susan
42.00
4/5
37.66
1
10
VCS
Gooey, Janette
43.10
4/6
44.69
2
9
VSP
Watmough, Catherine
53.00
2/5
50.73
3
8
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Armstrong, Graeme
30.25
12/6
31.67
1
10
VVM
Foley, Michael
33.00
10/8
33.90
2
9
VMV
Knights, Alan
35.00
8/5
34.72
3
8
VBC
Ridgeway, Geoffrey
37.00
7/1
35.54
4
7
VFR
Gibson, Andrew
37.11
7/9
38.51
5
6
VCS
Stone, Rod
48.89
3/7
52.71
6
5
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Alderson, Marijke
41.30
5/9
40.71
1
10
VMH
Holmes, Diana
55.00
2/7
50.56
2
9
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Skinner, Trevor
34.00
9/2
34.56
2
9
VDC
Clarke, Rod
35.00
8/0
33.25
1
10
TAC
Forman, Tony
35.09
8/9
NS
0
VMH
Whitehead, Robin
43.03
4/3
42.28
3
8
VDC
Knottenbelt, Robert
48.00
3/2
44.24
4
7
VMV
Underwood, Colin
51.20
3/9
48.98
5
6
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VYR
Hooper, Toby
40.00
5/5
37.74
1
10
VGL
Lidstone, John
40.00
6/9
40.80
2
9
VCS
Prendergast, Julian
40.00
5/6
43.52
3
8
VMV
Sillett, Terence
54.20
2/2
47.58
4
7
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Macilwain, James
44.25
4/2
45.17
1
10
Age Group 85-89 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VDC
Dickey, Dorothy
50.00
NS
0
Age Group 85-89 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Couttie, Peter
1:15.00
3/0
1:05.61
1
10
Age Group 90-94 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VFR
Beulke, Marion
2:08.00
NS
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home