Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Colonies Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 48: Men 100 Y IM
70 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
VMST
Mastracci, Kevin
25-29
51.39
9/4
NS
0
2
1693
Zerunyan, Marko
18-24
53.78
9/5
54.00
2
15
3
NCMS
Dellanoce, Michael
35-39
54.80
9/3
NS
0
4
1693
Brukx, Peter
18-24
54.91
9/6
54.21
4
13
5
1693
Nitkiewicz, Travis
18-24
55.00
9/2
53.91
1
17
6
1693
Blindenbach, Jacob
18-24
55.17
9/7
54.20
3
14
7
CRIMZ
Lee, Oliver
30-34
57.00
NS
NS
0
8
XCL
Chen, Roy
25-29
57.67
9/1
55.90
1
17
9
UC27
Elliott, Matthew
25-29
58.00
9/8
56.13
2
15
10
1693
Bell, David
45-49
58.48
8/4
58.43
1
17
11
DCAC
Williams, Neill
55-59
58.98
8/5
58.31
1
17
12
1693
Linaburg, Jeremy
25-29
59.57
8/3
NS
0
13
L4S
Macedonia, Nicholas
35-39
1:00.34
8/6
59.92
1
17
14
1693
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
55-59
1:00.48
8/2
1:03.15
3
14
15
URI
McQuesten, Casey
18-24
1:00.92
8/7
1:05.42
9
8
16
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
55-59
1:01.00
8/8
58.98
2
15
16
VMST
Knapik, Chad
25-29
1:01.00
8/1
59.95
3
14
18
SVY
Robertson, John
50-54
1:01.25
7/4
NS
0
19
CM-Y
McQuiggan, Jacob
30-34
1:01.46
7/5
58.03
1
17
20
1693
Rockwell, John
45-49
1:01.50
7/3
1:03.13
2
15
21
GMUP
Wolfe, Ryan
30-34
1:01.97
7/6
58.90
2
15
22
URI
Sweeney, Conor
18-24
1:03.00
7/2
1:02.50
7
10
23
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
40-44
1:03.01
7/7
NS
0
24
URI
Capen, Zachary
18-24
1:04.00
7/1
1:00.89
5
12
24
URI
Nystrom, Jack
18-24
1:04.00
7/8
1:04.90
8
9
26
1693
Morrow, Alex
25-29
1:04.50
6/4
1:02.77
4
13
27
URI
Hambly, Parker
18-24
1:05.00
6/5
1:01.81
6
11
28
URI
Zalewski, Michael
18-24
1:05.10
6/3
1:08.68
11
6
29
CONN
Wyckoff, Ben
55-59
1:05.31
6/6
1:08.82
4
13
30
L4S
Ellis, Brian
55-59
1:07.09
6/2
1:10.98
5
12
31
URI
Kelly, Luke
18-24
1:07.67
6/7
1:05.81
10
7
32
1693
Adkins, Dana
45-49
1:07.69
6/1
1:09.37
3
14
33
1693
Griffin, Brendan
40-44
1:07.87
5/4
1:02.88
1
17
33
SDS
Mello, James
50-54
1:07.87
6/8
1:09.86
2
15
35
1776
Keyser, Brian
65-69
1:08.14
5/5
1:10.71
2
15
36
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
50-54
1:08.25
5/3
1:08.69
1
17
37
UC02
Garrity, Anthony
30-34
1:08.42
5/6
1:08.19
3
14
38
1693
Slater, Douglas
65-69
1:08.90
5/2
1:07.61
1
17
39
JAM
Hahn, Darek
55-59
1:09.00
NS
NS
0
40
SVY
Boris, Joseph
40-44
1:09.90
5/7
1:12.19
2
15
41
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
45-49
1:10.00
5/1
1:09.52
4
13
42
RRY
Schapiro, Adam
35-39
1:10.75
5/8
1:08.95
2
15
43
L4S
Cantwell, Andrew
40-44
1:11.90
4/4
1:13.03
3
14
44
RRY
Kirchgessner, Richard
30-34
1:12.50
NS
NS
0
45
L4S
Wells, Ernie
60-64
1:13.00
4/5
NS
0
46
VMST
Murphy, Richard
60-64
1:13.88
4/3
1:14.09
1
17
47
FAFF
Levy, Daniel
50-54
1:14.39
4/6
1:09.89
3
14
48
CM-Y
Wardle, William
70-74
1:14.73
4/2
1:15.93
2
15
49
FAFF
Ingebretsen, Carl
60-64
1:14.81
4/7
1:14.34
2
15
50
XCL
Rawley, James
70-74
1:16.21
4/1
1:15.82
1
17
51
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
70-74
1:17.50
3/4
1:16.75
3
14
51
GAJA
Potter, Thomas
60-64
1:17.50
4/8
NS
0
53
FAFF
Higgins, Matthew
25-29
1:18.30
3/5
1:17.39
5
12
54
SUMS
Jarosz, Mark
65-69
1:18.40
3/3
1:14.65
3
14
55
L4S
Baker, Patrick
50-54
1:19.01
3/6
1:14.38
4
13
56
CM-Y
Shannon, Dennis
70-74
1:20.50
3/2
1:19.75
4
13
57
PBM
Rickard, Alan
65-69
1:22.99
3/7
NS
0
58
L4S
Killian, Jeffrey
55-59
1:27.30
3/1
1:18.98
6
11
59
MARY
Tompkins, Richard
75-79
1:28.07
3/8
NS
0
60
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
55-59
1:29.63
2/4
1:24.99
7
10
61
ANCM
Leonard, Roger
75-79
1:33.00
2/5
1:27.57
1
17
61
UC12
McGowan, Thomas
60-64
1:33.00
NS
NS
0
63
FAFF
Barron, Daniel
60-64
1:40.00
2/3
1:38.59
4
13
64
CM-Y
Armand, Gregory
60-64
1:42.00
2/2
1:40.48
5
12
64
VMST
Miller, James
70-74
1:42.00
2/6
1:52.47
6
11
66
CM-Y
Crane, John
70-74
1:45.00
2/7
1:39.87
5
12
66
NEM
Mcquiggan, Frank
75-79
1:45.00
2/1
NS
0
68
FAFF
Karl, Steven
60-64
1:50.00
1/5
1:30.65
3
14
68
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
75-79
1:50.00
1/4
1:46.45
2
15
70
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
80-84
2:25.00
1/3
2:19.12
1
17
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home