Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Ohio SCY Masters State Championship Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 4: 100 Y Breast
35 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Moates, Madeline
1:20.00
3/4
1:16.06
1
11
OHSP
Varatharajah, Anisha
1:35.00
2/7
1:31.85
2
9
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Loughney, Patricia
1:17.00
4/10
1:16.05
1
11
PCY
Weisbrod, Claire
1:35.00
NS
0
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Quinn, Alexander
1:02.88
4/7
1:01.99
1
11
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Noonen, Shayna
0.00
NS
0
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Fleagle, Josh
59.50
4/5
56.58
1
11
NAM
Brasser, Brian
1:02.55
4/4
1:02.18
2
9
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Martin, Bradley
1:11.49
4/3
1:10.00
2
9
OHSP
Francis, Cory
1:12.60
4/8
1:08.57
1
11
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Heyl, Carolynn
1:16.00
4/9
1:19.13
1
11
UC18
Mathias, Jennifer
1:25.43
3/7
1:25.31
2
9
PCY
Maloney, Catherine
1:30.00
3/9
1:34.01
4
7
LTDUB
Quinn, Jennifer
1:31.31
3/1
1:28.66
3
8
LTDUB
Jonas, Blythe
1:40.50
2/8
1:34.19
5
6
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Hill, Keith
1:01.97
4/6
1:03.70
1
11
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Oppenheim, Emia
1:32.85
2/6
1:28.96
1
11
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Leymaster, Michael
1:10.30
NS
0
OHSP
Sellers, Shawn
1:39.21
2/3
1:31.17
1
11
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Martin, Jeanie
1:26.09
3/3
1:29.19
1
11
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCF
Koelling, Kurt
1:18.45
3/5
1:19.01
2
9
O*H*
Lear, Donald
1:20.00
3/6
1:17.28
1
11
MCF
Lofthouse, Nicholas
1:29.65
3/2
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Sedivy, Angela
1:32.44
2/5
1:37.29
1
11
O*H*
Chambers, Eleanor
1:57.00
2/9
2:07.76
3
8
UC18
Powell, Angela
2:05.09
1/5
1:52.79
2
9
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Turocy, Gregory
1:16.00
4/2
1:17.71
1
11
MCF
Hill, Bruce
1:28.00
3/8
1:22.44
2
9
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Marshfield, Ann
1:48.58
2/2
1:47.40
1
11
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Halley, Franklin
1:16.48
4/1
1:17.01
1
11
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Douglass, Nick
1:31.49
3/10
1:32.81
1
11
PCY
Wetzel, James
1:33.77
2/4
1:38.81
2
9
OHSP
Neufeld, Elliot
1:59.69
2/1
2:06.62
3
8
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Hegnauer, Anne
2:26.68
1/4
3:07.84
1
11
Age Group 85-89 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Easton, Luise
2:19.31
1/6
3:00.25
1
11
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home