Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Colonies Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 34: Men 100 Y Back
40 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
1693
Kettlewell-SItes, Sam
25-29
49.48
5/4
54.84
1
17
2
SVY
Marsh, Matthew
18-24
56.00
NS
NS
0
3
URI
Capen, Zachary
18-24
57.52
5/5
57.96
2
15
4
SVY
Rees, Greg
50-54
57.59
5/3
58.51
1
17
5
1693
Bell, David
45-49
57.98
5/6
59.38
1
17
6
SVY
Robertson, John
50-54
58.25
5/2
59.14
2
15
7
XCL
Chen, Roy
25-29
58.86
5/7
58.49
2
15
8
1693
Morrow, Alex
25-29
59.80
5/1
1:00.98
3
14
9
1693
Rockwell, John
45-49
1:01.50
5/8
1:03.82
2
15
10
1693
Wu, Timothy Dorje
18-24
1:02.00
4/4
55.39
1
17
10
VMST
Knapik, Chad
25-29
1:02.00
4/5
1:01.17
4
13
12
URI
Zalewski, Michael
18-24
1:02.10
4/3
1:05.50
3
14
13
CRIMZ
Mirt, Chad
50-54
1:03.00
4/6
1:02.67
3
14
14
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
40-44
1:03.01
4/2
1:08.44
3
14
15
DCAC
Phillips, Carr
55-59
1:03.08
4/7
1:00.47
1
17
16
1693
Griffin, Brendan
40-44
1:04.56
4/1
1:01.58
1
17
17
1693
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
55-59
1:05.00
4/8
NS
0
18
1693
Slater, Douglas
65-69
1:05.10
3/4
1:03.76
1
17
19
ALEX
Buckner, Michael
40-44
1:06.50
3/5
1:06.21
2
15
20
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
35-39
1:08.11
3/3
1:03.94
1
17
21
1693
Earle, Daniel
50-54
1:09.52
3/6
1:08.97
4
13
22
UC02
Garrity, Anthony
30-34
1:09.78
3/2
NS
0
23
CM-Y
Wardle, William
70-74
1:11.72
3/7
1:13.01
1
17
24
FAFF
Ingebretsen, Carl
60-64
1:14.00
3/1
1:14.12
1
17
25
SDS
Mello, James
50-54
1:14.30
3/8
1:10.47
5
12
26
JAM
Hahn, Darek
55-59
1:15.00
NS
NS
0
27
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
50-54
1:15.62
2/4
1:13.54
6
11
28
RMST
Evans, Brian
55-59
1:18.16
2/5
1:18.71
2
15
29
FAFF
Graf, William
30-34
1:22.65
2/3
1:21.68
1
17
30
ANCM
Leonard, Roger
75-79
1:28.13
2/6
1:27.68
1
17
31
FAFF
Barron, Daniel
60-64
1:30.00
2/2
1:37.81
4
13
32
UC12
McGowan, Thomas
60-64
1:32.00
NS
NS
0
33
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
55-59
1:34.92
2/7
1:29.85
3
14
34
L4S
Linehan, Sean
60-64
1:35.00
2/1
1:28.68
2
15
35
FAFF
Karl, Steven
60-64
1:35.70
2/8
1:31.01
3
14
36
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
75-79
1:38.16
1/4
1:39.48
2
15
37
VMST
Miller, James
70-74
1:48.00
1/5
1:42.14
2
15
38
ANCM
Gillen, Neal
85-89
2:08.28
NS
NS
0
39
RMST
Gerson, Gordon
85-89
2:48.07
1/3
2:51.45
2
15
40
RMST
Nobbe, Nick
85-89
3:00.00
1/6
2:22.71
1
17
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home