Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Quicksilver Masters Mid-Distance Pentathlon ( Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 5: Women 100 Y Breast
45 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Teng, Cathy
1:15.00
1/4
1:14.29
1
20
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
QSS
Fantuzzi, Speedona
1:22.00
1/3
1:19.70
1
20
MELO
Sanzi, Allie
1:25.00
1/8
1:28.92
3
16
QSS
Crowley, Swimbus
1:31.00
2/1
1:28.11
2
17
QSS
Cruz, Ricki
1:40.00
3/7
1:34.42
4
15
UC38
Tanner, Hannah
1:54.13
4/5
2:00.29
6
13
QSS
Kolesar, Allisyn
2:10.00
4/8
1:40.86
5
14
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Arnold, Allison
1:22.99
1/2
1:09.60
1
20
STAN
Stuebner, Cailey
1:25.00
1/1
1:30.24
2
17
WCM
Bloch, Laurence
1:34.31
NS
NS
0
MEMO
McBride, Beth
1:45.00
3/8
1:41.89
3
16
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EBAT
Sanchez, Erin
1:22.27
1/6
1:16.56
1
20
UC38
Allen, Robyn
1:25.50
2/5
1:27.76
2
17
SMM
West, Meredith
2:00.00
4/2
1:55.32
4
15
UC38
Kredel, Gabrielle
2:12.58
5/5
1:46.12
3
16
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELO
Rohr, Meredith
1:15.00
NS
NS
0
MELO
Keough, Emily
1:30.00
2/7
1:40.05
1
20
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
QSS
Nagaoka, Masako
1:23.90
1/7
1:20.13
1
20
MEMO
Hahnel, Carrie
1:25.00
2/4
1:24.80
2
17
RPM
Maze, Ghislaine
1:37.00
3/6
1:33.84
3
16
USF
Spott, Rachel Farrah
3:05.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
1:16.00
1/5
1:15.20
1
20
MEMO
de la Torre, Yasuko
1:28.00
2/6
1:30.70
2
17
MEMO
Moll, Jessica
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
MEMO
Voight, Tina
1:35.00
3/4
1:31.98
3
16
LOM
Kercher, Jennifer
1:59.00
4/6
DQ
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Welting, Laureen
1:22.28
NS
NS
0
SRM
Bulman, Robin
1:25.83
2/3
1:21.67
1
20
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
1:29.55
2/2
1:28.46
2
17
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
1:32.64
2/8
1:31.89
3
16
MELO
Couch, Stephanie
1:35.72
3/3
1:33.13
5
14
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
1:37.99
3/2
1:32.38
4
15
WCM
Asta, Lisa
2:11.21
5/4
2:18.61
6
13
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELO
Matena, Jana
1:24.59
NS
NS
0
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
1:34.65
NS
NS
0
ALB
Carroll, Leah
1:48.39
4/4
1:47.97
1
20
ALB
Focha, Teresa
2:08.71
4/1
2:09.22
2
17
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCCM
Boyer, Karen
1:35.00
3/5
1:41.58
2
17
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
1:45.00
3/1
1:37.67
1
20
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
1:52.00
NS
NS
0
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
2:05.77
4/7
1:53.53
3
16
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Collins, Susan
1:55.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELO
Barnea, Daniela
1:56.20
4/3
1:42.72
1
20
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
2:30.00
5/3
2:23.15
1
20
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Morton, Judith
3:30.00
5/6
3:51.78
1
20
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home