Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Short and Sweet Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 3: Women 50 Y Breast
76 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SFGG
Klingelhofer, Meri
38.00
2/4
40.16
3
USF
Mi, Jessica
40.00
2/10
39.15
2
MEMO
Cardenas, Julianna
42.00
3/9
37.93
1
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MAM
Knell, Lissi
33.85
1/4
34.31
1
WCM
Gallahue, Caoimhe
37.52
1/1
40.01
5
AAM
Eggart, Ashley
38.38
2/8
38.93
4
MEMO
Woo, Emily
39.29
2/9
38.84
3
MELO
Bergman, Abigail
40.00
3/5
37.52
2
MAM
Eide, Miriam
40.00
NS
NS
USF
Mistry, Shivana
41.95
3/2
42.13
7
MAQ
Silva, Rayle
42.16
3/10
41.12
6
MAM
Bindert, Kaitlin
42.25
4/5
43.75
8
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TOC
Arnold, Allison
33.50
1/5
31.88
1
SFGG
Limcolioc, Jessica
45.00
4/1
39.39
2
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TOC
Ballenger, Marie
33.09
NS
NS
MAM
Au Brinkmeyer, Lauren
33.67
1/6
33.39
1
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
35.50
1/3
35.55
2
MAM
Schmitz, Emily
38.37
2/3
39.18
3
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SRM
Holt, Vanessa
34.00
1/7
33.68
1
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
36.02
1/8
35.48
2
BAC
Rodde, Amy
36.50
1/9
36.34
3
SFGG
Scott, Emily
40.00
2/1
37.92
4
MAQ
Lee, Robin
45.00
4/8
39.55
5
RHMS
Murray, Tori
45.50
5/5
40.51
6
MELO
Keough, Emily
47.87
5/3
45.49
7
MAQ
Govender, Christine
59.10
6/9
52.98
8
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
QSS
Nagaoka, Masako
37.98
1/10
36.83
1
SACMA
Peritore, Carina
39.00
NS
NS
USF
Davis, Taylor
41.71
3/8
42.18
4
MAQ
Cairns, Christina
45.00
4/2
37.79
2
USF
Nishimoto, Amber
50.00
5/1
40.65
3
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TOC
Attwell, Carrie
38.00
2/6
36.88
1
LNRS
Hagstrom, Lisa
40.00
NS
NS
TAM
Lugassy, Heather
40.25
3/4
41.09
3
MEMO
de la Torre, Yasuko
41.00
3/7
40.65
2
LOM
Kercher, Jennifer
46.16
5/6
44.77
4
MELO
Singh, Jo
48.94
5/2
47.79
5
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TOC
Welting, Laureen
36.25
1/2
39.86
5
SRM
Bulman, Robin
37.00
NS
NS
DAM
Goldberg, Michelle
37.99
2/5
38.87
1
SRM
Jones, Tracey
38.26
2/7
39.61
4
NBA
Coomber, Molly
39.28
2/2
39.34
2
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
40.10
3/6
39.54
3
MELO
Capen, Tasha
40.19
NS
NS
WCM
Freeman, Tammy
41.00
3/3
41.56
7
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
44.29
4/4
43.44
8
MELO
Sheeper, Lisa
44.50
4/7
41.53
6
DAM
Crow, Joan
44.57
4/3
43.47
9
DAM
Glatter, Kathy
44.86
NS
NS
NBA
Lewis, Melissa
45.42
NS
NS
LNRS
Valentine, Suzanne
49.00
NS
NS
DAM
Bryant, Patricia
1:15.00
7/4
1:05.46
10
LOM
Cervantes-Mui, Wendy
1:15.00
NS
NS
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NBA
Quick, Sarah
38.24
NS
NS
SACMA
Knight-Williams, Valerie
42.10
3/1
42.04
3
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
42.87
4/6
41.46
2
SMM
Donahue, Jane
45.00
4/9
40.22
1
OAM
Tonge, Jacqueline
45.40
4/10
46.02
4
CMAM
Warford, Bernie
46.94
5/4
48.42
5
CMAM
Leslie, Kimberley
48.22
5/8
48.68
6
MAM
Berg, Joanna
51.26
6/5
49.44
8
USF
Valderrama, Deborah
55.00
6/7
49.04
7
MAM
Haskell, Rocio
55.00
6/4
50.26
9
CMAM
Fredericks, Barbara
57.50
6/2
51.23
10
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
50.00
5/9
49.41
1
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
50.79
5/10
49.47
2
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
52.80
NS
NS
WCM
Palmer, Teddy
1:05.10
7/5
1:07.52
3
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
WCM
Collins, Susan
57.34
6/8
56.37
1
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MELO
Barnea, Daniela
47.35
5/7
46.63
1
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
53.40
6/6
54.39
2
MAM
Caso, Susie
55.53
6/3
55.34
3
RHMS
Coholan, Annette
1:01.03
6/1
58.97
4
UC38
Florig, Doris
1:20.00
NS
NS
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
1:05.00
6/10
1:02.94
1
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MAQ
Flesh, Anice
1:15.00
7/6
1:08.01
1
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home