Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Maria Thrash Memorial Meet ( Sat, Mar 16, 2024 - Sun, Mar 17, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 18: Mixed 100 Y Free
48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ARP
French, Lauren
1:07.82
3/6
1:06.84
1
YOMC
Nelson, Hannah
1:09.94
3/3
1:10.55
2
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NAUT
Douglas, Opio
1:02.17
4/4
1:04.36
1
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
RAYS
Testa, Lauren
1:09.56
3/7
1:07.28
1
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AWJ
O'Leary, Britta
54.45
6/8
53.25
1
DYNA
Kuuskoski, Amy
57.00
5/6
56.92
2
AWJ
Shelnutt, Vesna
57.99
5/7
58.43
3
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ARP
Tornese, Davide
53.00
6/5
51.10
1
DYNA
McKee, Edward
53.47
6/6
53.83
2
DYNA
Hoffman, Richard
57.93
5/4
57.56
3
ARP
Verin, Alexander
59.00
5/9
59.43
4
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC45
Cuticchia, Heidi
1:02.22
4/7
1:00.79
1
RAYS
Campbell, Patricia
1:02.46
4/3
1:01.79
2
DYNA
Vocaire, Rebecca
1:18.85
2/5
1:07.88
3
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AWYY
Carrington, Douglas
56.17
6/9
55.71
1
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ABSC
Carpenter, Mindy
1:22.38
2/7
1:20.55
1
UC45
James, Tiencia
1:28.00
2/8
1:22.88
2
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
RAYS
Smith, Justin
53.50
6/7
55.33
2
AWJ
Valle, Ray
53.86
6/3
54.19
1
DYNA
Pack, Glenn
56.19
5/5
56.00
3
UC45
Sweet, Kevin
59.00
4/5
1:00.79
4
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
YOMC
Bradshaw, Kathy
1:14.00
3/2
1:10.43
1
AWYY
Barnum, Keicha
1:20.00
2/4
1:37.74
3
AWYY
Hicks, R
1:25.00
2/3
1:20.65
2
MATT
Chu, Sally Ha
1:54.27
1/4
2:09.91
4
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AWJ
Lotan, Eran
55.95
6/2
57.98
1
RAYS
Winter, Eric
58.00
5/3
NS
UC45
Reese, Trey
59.00
5/2
NS
AWYY
James, Jason
1:20.00
2/6
1:19.30
2
DYNA
Greer, Chadwick
2:00.00
1/3
1:37.93
3
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AWJ
Countryman, Marianne
1:06.14
4/9
1:07.03
1
SSS
Johnson, Laura
1:51.02
1/6
1:48.34
2
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AWJ
Benucci, Lorenzo
53.50
6/4
NS
AWJ
Tacca, Jeffrey
58.00
5/8
57.38
1
GMKW
Marchman, Randy
1:10.00
3/8
1:10.61
2
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ENSW
Wiseman, Sarah
1:29.80
2/9
1:29.35
1
UC45
Coleman, DeLise
1:47.23
1/5
1:51.36
2
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AGC
Breen, James
1:03.67
4/8
1:03.31
1
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ARP
Ingold, Barbara
1:28.92
2/2
1:31.08
1
ABSC
Cason, Kathleen
1:57.72
1/7
1:49.42
2
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AWJ
Kollross, Steven
1:02.00
4/6
1:01.37
1
ENSW
Phillips, Mike
1:04.54
4/2
1:08.01
2
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ABSC
Harris, Deborah
2:08.03
1/8
2:06.98
1
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
CPAC
Hickey, James
1:06.89
3/5
1:06.41
1
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SHARK
Couch, Bob
1:08.00
3/4
1:08.98
1
UC15
Nolen, George
1:17.00
3/9
1:16.01
2
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GMKW
Haase, Judith
2:41.93
1/2
3:56.02
1
Age Group 85-89 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GAJA
Baima, June
2:31.02
NS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home