Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Mission Viejo Nadadores Masters SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Mar 3, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 13: Mixed 200 Y IM
28 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Thrasher, Grace
2:27.73
3/4
2:27.83
1
20
CLARE
Song, Evie
2:50.00
2/3
2:44.79
2
17
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC33
Tovar Castillo, Alejandro
2:13.34
4/5
2:20.28
1
20
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Sappey, Ben
2:12.00
4/4
2:12.66
2
17
SDSM
Saldivar, Omar
2:15.69
4/6
2:19.38
4
15
SDSM
Huerta, Victor
2:19.99
4/2
2:16.77
3
16
GRA
Fidler, Tyler
2:25.12
4/8
2:09.03
1
20
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CCAM
Vega, Paula
2:29.02
3/5
2:29.24
1
20
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Larson, Emily
2:53.88
2/6
2:44.38
1
20
CTM
Scott, Caitlin
3:00.12
2/7
2:58.07
2
17
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Carlson, Jeff
2:14.27
4/3
2:18.39
1
20
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Benton, Renz
2:36.25
3/3
2:31.57
1
20
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAPS
Sleeis, Joyce
2:40.36
3/7
2:34.74
1
20
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Popko, David
2:19.99
4/7
2:19.09
1
20
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Furukawa, Patty
2:55.93
2/2
2:47.39
1
20
EQX
Cool, Satoko
3:42.00
1/4
3:13.37
2
17
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Devouassoux, Hans
2:40.00
3/2
2:54.34
1
20
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
2:38.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RAQ
Otto, Gregory
2:45.00
3/1
3:07.15
2
17
MVN
Freitas, Stephen
2:47.22
2/4
2:48.27
1
20
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Riddle, James
2:49.00
2/5
2:39.23
1
20
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CCAM
Kajiwara, Doug
2:20.00
4/1
2:18.95
1
20
DOGZ
Johnson, David
2:45.00
3/8
2:56.14
2
17
MVN
Mitchell, Robert
3:07.18
2/1
2:57.84
3
16
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
3:20.00
NS
NS
0
MVN
Seretan, Mark
3:22.25
2/8
DQ
0
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LBG
Smith, Stan
8:17.21
1/3
4:43.34
1
20
Age Group 90-94 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
5:20.00
1/5
6:03.56
1
20
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home