Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 GRIN Short Course State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 9: Women 25 Y Fly
41 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
THT
Walter, Courtney
15.00
5/3
15.67
1
9
INDY
Graham, Carrie
17.50
4/4
16.27
2
7
NAST
Jones, Claire
30.00
2/7
21.68
3
6
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Gardner, Megan
34.00
1/5
16.73
1
9
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FWYS
Martinez, Tara
14.43
6/2
13.74
1
9
INDY
Long, Stephanie
15.00
5/4
14.30
2
7
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FWYS
Evans, Emily
14.16
6/6
15.94
3
6
IM
Filipp, Danielle
14.90
6/8
13.24
1
9
NAST
Wang, Stephanie
17.00
5/1
15.30
2
7
UC16
Plunkett, Natalie
17.00
5/7
16.25
4
5
INDY
Sandlin, Holly
25.50
2/6
16.48
5
4
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VALPM
Bieker, Katie
13.00
6/5
12.99
1
9
SWIN
Rolwing, Anna
14.50
6/7
14.12
3
6
INDY
Hine, Clare
14.90
6/1
13.58
2
7
FSAM
Fleck, Maegen
15.00
5/5
14.21
4
5
NAST
Quick, Amanda
18.00
4/6
16.87
8
1
NAST
Perkins, Noel
18.66
4/8
14.52
5
4
INDY
Overturf, Whitney
19.05
3/5
15.77
6
3
NAST
Mitchel, Rachel
30.00
1/4
16.12
7
2
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Vega, Bizzy
13.13
6/3
13.37
1
9
NAST
McDonald, Shannon
22.00
3/7
14.88
2
7
FWYS
Kaiser, Cara
28.00
2/2
23.05
3
6
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Trager Bohley, Kimberly
12.89
NS
NS
0
HPX
Kinnamon, Deborah
18.22
4/7
17.28
1
9
ZAM
Henderson, Edwina
25.00
2/4
17.95
2
7
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Stutsman, Rachel
16.00
5/6
15.14
1
8
NAST
Rian, Victoria
18.36
4/1
15.14
1
8
INDY
Fox, Margo
21.61
3/6
21.85
4
5
FSAM
Lo, Linda
25.00
2/5
19.64
3
6
SAMKM
Mabon, Claudia
36.07
1/3
31.97
5
4
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ELK
Sill, Sherry
16.00
5/2
DQ
6
INDY
Powers, Dianne
17.60
4/3
15.82
1
9
INDY
Eime, Lindy
20.00
3/3
21.15
3
5
FSAM
O'Connor, Alice
22.00
3/8
15.92
2
7
INDY
Marshall, Barb
22.00
3/2
NS
0
PCY
Hamann, Susan
25.00
2/3
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
17.01
5/8
17.25
2
7
INDY
Scruggs, Dana
17.50
4/5
17.36
3
6
INDY
Barnes, Pat
19.00
3/4
17.09
1
9
INDY
Romberg, Valerie
22.00
3/1
20.24
4
5
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC06
Meyer, Jayma
18.00
4/2
15.67
1
9
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home