Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 GRIN Short Course State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 59: Women 500 Y Free
60 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Van Gheem, Annah
5:35.00
6/8
5:36.66
1
9
INDY
Mercer, Ruth
6:30.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SKY
Kelley, Jimmy
5:24.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Hyde, Faith
7:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Sogandares, Mac
5:00.00
NS
NS
0
VALPM
Andersen, Jake
5:26.16
6/7
5:47.70
1
9
FWYS
Pauly, Conner
5:54.00
5/3
5:57.43
2
7
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FWYS
Lawson, Caitlyn
6:11.60
NS
NS
0
INDY
Davidson, Catherine
7:38.48
2/3
7:25.34
1
9
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
May, Benjamin
5:25.00
6/2
5:20.85
1
9
INDY
Schroeder, Joel
5:45.00
6/6
5:35.92
2
7
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Scott, Megan
7:00.00
3/3
6:41.45
1
9
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HPX
Henry, Ryan
7:02.75
3/2
7:05.34
1
9
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Craig, Jordan
5:40.99
5/4
5:29.85
1
9
NAST
Snell, Lisa
6:10.47
5/1
6:27.86
2
7
MMA
Velligan, Rada
8:33.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Rouch, Stephen
5:07.79
6/5
5:08.65
1
9
ZAM
Whitehead, Andrew
6:00.00
5/6
5:47.74
2
7
ZAM
Schwering, Bryan
9:35.00
1/4
8:53.42
3
6
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
McDonald, Shannon
6:15.15
NS
NS
0
UC16
Taylor, Codie
6:35.97
4/3
6:30.60
1
9
DLMA
Rivera-Heckman, Rachel
6:55.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
McCulloch, Michael
5:07.00
NS
NS
0
INDY
Halbert, Jeffrey
5:20.00
6/3
5:22.06
1
9
NAST
Sikich, Christopher
6:00.00
NS
NS
0
NAST
Jones, Bruce
6:39.89
NS
NS
0
INDY
Zurcher, Kip
6:41.39
4/7
NS
0
UC41
Perkins, Drew
7:42.54
2/6
7:09.41
2
7
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Knight, Tracy
6:14.53
4/5
6:23.57
1
9
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Swenson, Brynnar
6:00.00
NS
NS
0
INDY
Trumpey, Doug
6:02.00
1/7
6:54.94
5
4
FSAM
Ruby, John
6:10.00
5/7
6:00.88
1
9
VALPM
Bustamante, Hector
6:15.00
NS
NS
0
VALPM
Lin, Eugene
6:39.34
4/2
6:35.69
2
7
INDY
Udrasols, Jeffrey
6:53.57
4/8
6:54.07
4
5
INDY
Smith, Charles
7:00.48
3/6
NS
0
INDY
Berebitsky, Steve
7:15.00
3/1
6:49.14
3
6
FWYS
Reeves, David
7:23.96
3/8
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Rian, Victoria
6:19.06
5/8
6:16.69
1
9
INDY
Kerker, Melissa
6:40.00
NS
NS
0
NAST
Swartz, Margot
6:58.77
3/5
7:00.12
2
7
INDY
Fox, Margo
7:58.04
2/7
7:51.99
3
6
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WISC
Sammarco, Jimmy
5:34.92
NS
NS
0
SKY
Lowney, Mark
5:35.00
NS
NS
0
UC16
Parsons, Rick
6:12.95
4/4
6:10.99
1
9
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Zedonis, Lisa
6:38.20
4/6
6:31.56
1
9
INDY
Powers, Dianne
7:30.00
2/4
6:46.30
2
7
THT
Harbison, Audrey
8:15.00
NS
NS
0
INDY
Baranski, Patricia
11:30.00
1/3
9:44.37
3
6
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ZAM
Clements, Jessee
6:10.00
5/2
6:27.87
2
7
INDY
Catellier, Kenneth
6:50.00
4/1
6:27.14
1
9
UC16
Elless, Jack
7:30.00
2/5
7:04.72
3
6
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HPX
Pedersen, Christine
7:10.00
3/7
6:44.52
1
9
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Young, Bruce
5:35.00
6/1
5:39.43
1
9
IM
Scanlan, Kevin
5:54.16
NS
NS
0
INDY
Spratt, Mark
6:55.00
3/4
7:25.84
3
6
NAST
Wilbrandt, Tristan
7:45.00
2/2
7:02.78
2
7
INDY
Wilbrandt, Thierry
8:15.00
2/8
7:50.82
4
5
UC16
Slight, Allen
10:00.00
1/5
10:02.10
5
4
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COLE
Mick, Kent
8:04.24
2/1
8:06.12
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home