Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 GRIN Short Course State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 51: Women 25 Y Back
28 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Jones, Claire
26.00
2/2
23.29
1
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LIB
Filicette, Jamie
22.50
2/4
21.23
1
9
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC17
Grove, Rachel
15.00
4/4
16.23
1
9
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Wang, Stephanie
15.00
4/5
15.34
2
7
UC16
Plunkett, Natalie
16.00
4/3
16.37
3
6
IM
Filipp, Danielle
17.20
4/7
14.73
1
9
FWYS
Morey, Megan
19.00
3/6
18.01
4
5
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC16
Murphy, Katie
18.50
3/5
17.58
2
7
NAST
Perkins, Noel
18.72
3/3
15.88
1
9
INDY
Wagner, Stefanie
25.00
2/3
20.82
3
6
FWYS
Routsong, Tara
31.00
1/4
24.96
4
5
MMA
Ferrantella, Gina
45.00
1/3
25.39
5
4
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMA
Carlson, Sherry
19.46
3/2
19.67
2
7
ZAM
Henderson, Edwina
30.00
2/1
18.21
1
9
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC16
Buckley, Jaylene
16.00
4/6
18.31
3
6
INDY
Shuck, Susie
18.00
4/8
16.47
1
9
INDY
Stutsman, Rachel
18.34
3/4
17.56
2
7
ZAM
Ray, Catherine
20.86
3/1
20.55
4
5
INDY
Fox, Margo
25.80
2/6
26.10
5
4
SAMKM
Mabon, Claudia
32.29
1/5
28.72
6
3
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ELK
Sill, Sherry
17.00
4/2
NS
0
NAST
Layton, Teresa
20.00
3/7
NS
0
FSAM
O'Connor, Alice
25.00
2/5
18.84
1
9
FWYS
Raab, Barbara
27.00
2/7
23.89
2
7
INDY
Baranski, Patricia
30.00
2/8
24.22
3
6
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Childress, Sally
18.00
4/1
18.22
1
9
INDY
Romberg, Valerie
21.71
3/8
23.12
2
7
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Hall, Carol
1:00.00
1/6
39.38
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home