Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 GRIN Short Course State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 45: Women 200 Y IM
26 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Mercer, Ruth
2:49.56
3/6
2:47.55
1
9
THT
Walter, Courtney
2:50.00
3/2
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Meyer, Molly
2:20.00
4/4
2:18.62
1
9
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAAM
Enge, Jill
2:23.27
4/5
2:17.94
1
9
FSAM
Green, Abigail
2:30.00
4/3
2:20.49
2
7
FWYS
Lawson, Caitlyn
2:36.87
4/7
2:46.75
5
4
INDY
Long, Stephanie
2:40.00
4/8
2:40.31
3
6
UC17
Grove, Rachel
2:40.00
4/1
2:42.39
4
5
INDY
Davidson, Catherine
3:22.39
2/2
3:26.06
6
3
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FWYS
Evans, Emily
3:25.00
2/7
3:00.67
1
9
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FSAM
Fleck, Maegen
2:30.00
4/6
2:36.25
2
7
NAST
Snell, Lisa
2:40.16
3/4
2:43.06
4
5
INDY
Turner, Brittany
2:41.76
3/5
NS
0
INDY
Dailey, Lisa
2:50.63
3/7
NS
0
NAST
Perkins, Noel
2:50.85
3/1
2:41.55
3
6
INDY
Overturf, Whitney
2:55.00
3/8
NS
0
INDY
Hine, Clare
2:59.50
2/5
2:28.81
1
9
THT
Nation, Sarah
3:39.67
2/1
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC16
Taylor, Codie
2:47.08
3/3
2:48.54
1
9
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Knight, Tracy
2:58.82
2/4
NS
0
ZAM
Henderson, Edwina
3:15.25
2/6
3:13.78
1
9
MMA
Whitney, Julie
3:45.00
1/5
3:28.23
2
7
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Shuck, Susie
2:36.00
4/2
2:36.55
1
9
FSAM
Lo, Linda
3:42.00
1/4
3:41.26
2
7
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Marshall, Barb
3:10.00
2/3
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Scruggs, Dana
4:00.00
1/3
3:26.36
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home