Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 GRIN Short Course State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 44: Men 100 Y Free
70 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAAM
Lindsey, Kaden
50.00
9/5
51.44
2
7
FSAM
Litz, Daniel
54.00
8/4
47.87
1
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Wagner, Zachary
47.00
9/4
47.68
1
9
INDY
Gill, Cameron
51.00
9/2
48.90
2
7
INDY
Baggette, Brian
51.00
9/6
NS
0
UC16
Griffis, Zachary
54.00
8/6
51.96
3
6
INDY
Moll, Adam
55.00
8/2
54.04
5
4
UC16
Miller, Jared
55.49
8/8
53.07
4
5
FWYS
Pauly, Conner
58.06
6/5
57.77
6
3
LAAM
Long, Tyler
1:00.00
5/3
59.32
7
2
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
May, Benjamin
50.73
9/3
50.08
1
9
SKY
Kelley, John
51.87
9/7
51.32
2
7
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Beckham, Patrick
56.00
7/3
55.16
1
9
FSAM
Driver, Keenan
59.99
5/5
55.99
2
7
HPX
Henry, Ryan
1:07.50
3/3
1:07.95
3
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Hartley, Brian
52.00
9/1
50.28
1
9
NAST
Bennett, Mike
53.84
9/8
53.39
3
6
NAST
Teske, Brian
54.00
8/3
52.87
2
7
LAAM
Fletcher, Brent
57.41
7/8
55.48
4
5
INDY
Bastian, Matt
1:04.00
4/2
58.86
5
4
ZAM
Schwering, Bryan
1:30.00
1/5
1:17.22
6
3
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FSAM
Wilson, Kevin
55.54
7/5
54.22
1
9
NAST
Sikich, Christopher
56.00
7/6
58.81
4
5
INDY
Berebitsky, Jeff
56.22
7/2
55.43
2
7
SLAM
Sullivan, Patrick
59.00
6/2
58.25
3
6
WA
Clevenger, Justin
59.76
5/4
NS
0
NAST
Jones, Bruce
1:01.65
5/8
1:03.91
7
2
UC16
Huffman, Aaron
1:03.92
4/6
1:02.93
5
4
INDY
Wilson, Brian
1:07.00
4/1
1:02.97
6
3
UC41
Perkins, Drew
1:09.24
3/8
1:08.62
9
0
INDY
Zurcher, Kip
1:10.00
2/3
1:06.79
8
1
UC21
Thomas, William
1:19.00
2/1
1:15.19
11
0
FSAM
Phillips, Matthew
1:20.00
2/8
1:09.83
10
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Dawkins, Todd
55.50
7/4
56.20
2
7
INDY
Simon, Robert
56.76
7/7
58.16
4
5
NAST
Rosenau, Mark
57.00
7/1
NS
0
VALPM
Bryant, John
57.43
6/4
57.91
3
6
INDY
Swenson, Brynnar
1:00.25
5/6
58.99
5
4
INDY
Berebitsky, Douglas
1:01.91
4/5
1:02.17
6
3
INDY
Trumpey, Doug
1:02.00
4/3
55.66
1
9
VALPM
Lin, Eugene
1:07.15
4/8
NS
0
INDY
Udrasols, Jeffrey
1:07.32
3/5
1:06.78
9
0
INDY
Berebitsky, Steve
1:08.00
3/2
1:03.80
7
2
INDY
Smith, Charles
1:08.32
3/7
1:08.93
10
0
FWYS
Reeves, David
1:11.15
2/2
1:06.30
8
1
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Front, Chris
55.00
8/7
1:00.60
5
4
WISC
Sammarco, Jimmy
55.38
8/1
NS
0
SKY
Maki, Steve
59.00
6/6
58.69
3
6
OBMST
Rosen, Daniel
59.00
6/3
59.17
4
5
INDY
Kerr, David
59.17
6/7
58.48
2
7
UC16
Parsons, Rick
1:00.76
5/7
57.80
1
9
NAST
Ahonen, Mark
1:01.68
4/4
NS
0
NAST
Kauble, Thomas
1:04.50
4/7
1:02.16
6
3
NAST
Murrell, Matt
1:07.28
3/4
NS
0
ZAM
Ritchie, Jerry
1:10.00
2/5
1:08.81
7
2
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Catellier, Kenneth
59.59
6/8
1:02.11
2
7
ZAM
Clements, Jessee
1:01.00
5/1
1:03.64
3
6
UC16
Elless, Jack
1:08.50
3/1
1:06.31
4
5
FSAM
Johnson, Daniel
1:09.43
2/4
57.28
1
9
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Young, Bruce
54.00
8/5
55.25
1
9
IM
Scanlan, Kevin
59.57
6/1
NS
0
INDY
Ellison, Rick
1:00.70
5/2
1:00.83
2
7
INDY
Long, Christopher
1:07.52
3/6
1:08.24
4
5
NAST
Wilbrandt, Tristan
1:10.00
2/6
1:07.70
3
6
INDY
Spratt, Mark
1:12.00
2/7
1:18.87
5
4
UC16
Slight, Allen
1:40.00
1/6
1:24.13
6
3
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC16
Campbell, Robert
1:28.00
1/4
1:16.43
1
9
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Hogrefe, James
1:30.00
1/3
1:34.45
2
7
INDY
Wolfe, Artie
2:03.62
1/2
1:33.08
1
9
NAST
Church, Douglas
2:30.00
1/7
1:40.28
3
6
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home