Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 GRIN Short Course State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 38: Men 25 Y Free
51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Wagner, Zachary
10.00
7/4
10.13
1
9
UC16
Griffis, Zachary
11.50
6/4
11.15
3
6
INDY
Sogandares, Mac
12.00
6/1
10.71
2
7
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
May, Benjamin
11.01
7/6
10.74
2
7
INDY
Hoffman, Hunter
12.00
6/3
10.10
1
9
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FSAM
Driver, Keenan
13.00
4/4
11.50
1
9
HPX
Henry, Ryan
15.00
3/8
13.59
2
7
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Hartley, Brian
11.00
7/3
10.99
1
9
NAST
Teske, Brian
11.00
7/5
11.03
2
7
NAST
Bennett, Mike
11.43
7/1
11.81
4
5
LAAM
Fletcher, Brent
16.00
2/5
11.64
3
6
INDY
Bastian, Matt
17.00
2/6
11.93
5
4
ZAM
Schwering, Bryan
20.00
2/1
15.12
6
3
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Sikich, Christopher
12.00
6/2
12.26
2
7
WA
Clevenger, Justin
12.16
5/5
NS
0
INDY
Warren, Robert
13.00
4/5
12.13
1
9
UC16
Huffman, Aaron
14.00
3/5
13.18
3
6
NAST
Jones, Bruce
15.00
3/7
13.35
4
5
INDY
Zurcher, Kip
20.00
1/4
13.93
5
4
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Hartsock, Steve
11.01
7/2
12.27
4
5
INDY
Stephens, Ryan
11.25
7/7
11.67
1
9
INDY
Simon, Robert
11.89
6/5
11.98
2
7
INDY
Berebitsky, Douglas
12.00
6/8
NS
0
SKY
Rushman, C.J.
13.00
4/3
12.24
3
6
VALPM
Bustamante, Hector
13.00
5/8
NS
0
INDY
Dolence, Mike
15.00
3/2
12.92
5
4
INDY
Smith, Charles
17.00
2/2
14.00
6
3
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Ahonen, Michael
11.50
7/8
11.67
1
9
OBMST
Rosen, Daniel
12.00
6/6
11.94
3
6
MMA
Carlson, Michael
12.09
5/4
12.26
5
4
OBMST
Locke, Peter
12.50
5/6
12.02
4
5
INDY
Front, Chris
13.00
4/6
11.82
2
7
INDY
Shuck, Jim
13.20
4/7
12.40
6
3
NAST
Ahonen, Mark
13.50
4/8
12.47
7
2
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC16
Elless, Jack
12.50
5/3
12.68
2
7
ZAM
Clements, Jessee
12.90
5/2
14.13
4
5
INDY
Catellier, Kenneth
13.00
5/1
12.69
3
6
FSAM
Johnson, Daniel
13.10
4/2
11.57
1
9
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Young, Bruce
12.00
6/7
11.56
1
9
INDY
Ellison, Rick
13.50
4/1
NS
0
INDY
Long, Christopher
14.00
3/4
14.61
2
7
UC16
Slight, Allen
15.00
2/4
15.51
3
6
INDY
Spratt, Mark
15.00
3/6
15.63
4
5
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Chamberlain, Rick
13.00
5/7
12.65
1
9
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COLE
Mick, Kent
14.97
3/3
15.53
3
6
MMA
Nau, Charles
15.00
3/1
15.13
2
7
UC16
Campbell, Robert
16.00
2/3
14.77
1
9
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Quigley, George
20.00
2/8
NS
0
NAST
Church, Douglas
30.00
1/3
20.61
1
9
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Mennen, Marty
20.00
2/7
NS
0
INDY
Goldstein, Mel
23.00
1/5
NS
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home