Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 GRIN Short Course State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 36: Men 50 Y Back
36 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FSAM
Litz, Daniel
27.00
5/2
26.06
1
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Baggette, Brian
24.99
5/4
24.96
1
9
INDY
Gill, Cameron
27.00
5/6
25.61
2
7
UC16
Miller, Jared
27.10
5/1
26.22
3
6
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Hoffman, Hunter
25.00
5/5
NS
0
SKY
Kelley, John
28.50
4/4
27.13
1
9
INDY
Schroeder, Joel
30.00
4/6
27.99
2
7
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ZAM
Whitehead, Andrew
27.03
5/7
28.28
1
9
LAAM
Fletcher, Brent
29.37
4/5
29.49
2
7
NAST
Bennett, Mike
30.00
4/2
30.90
3
6
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC16
Ostermann, Jeff
25.12
5/3
24.94
1
9
INDY
Lewis, Brian
32.21
4/8
29.60
2
7
SLAM
Sullivan, Patrick
33.00
3/5
32.55
3
6
INDY
Berebitsky, Jeff
33.00
3/4
32.74
4
5
INDY
Wilson, Brian
35.61
3/8
34.96
5
4
UC21
Thomas, William
39.00
2/2
37.27
6
3
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Hartsock, Steve
28.11
5/8
29.81
1
9
NAST
Maydak, Jeffrey
30.05
4/7
29.91
2
7
INDY
Udrasols, Jeffrey
36.11
2/4
35.84
3
6
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMA
Carlson, Michael
29.97
4/3
31.82
1
9
OBMST
Rosen, Daniel
33.80
3/3
32.31
2
7
OBMST
Locke, Peter
33.90
3/6
33.01
3
6
SKY
Maki, Steve
35.00
3/7
33.96
4
5
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FSAM
Johnson, Daniel
34.50
3/2
30.33
1
9
VALPM
Dauginas, Joe
35.24
3/1
NS
0
INDY
Weiss, John
38.00
2/5
38.19
2
7
NAST
Adcock, Michael
46.67
1/4
43.43
3
6
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Ellison, Rick
31.73
4/1
32.38
1
9
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Thompson, James
38.00
2/3
36.91
1
9
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC16
Campbell, Robert
49.00
1/5
42.39
1
9
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Quigley, George
44.00
2/1
NS
0
NAST
Church, Douglas
45.00
2/8
45.37
1
9
INDY
Hogrefe, James
51.00
1/3
48.20
2
7
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Costill, David
38.23
2/6
NS
0
INDY
Mennen, Marty
42.00
2/7
40.63
1
9
INDY
Goldstein, Mel
55.00
1/6
49.18
2
7
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home