Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 GRIN Short Course State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 31: Women 1000 Y Free
39 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Johnson, Lorece
13:00.00
2/3
12:05.12
1
9
LIB
Filicette, Jamie
17:45.00
5/2
15:27.36
2
7
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FSAM
Green, Abigail
12:40.00
1/8
11:25.24
1
9
FWYS
Koto, Melanie
13:08.89
2/7
13:10.16
2
7
INDY
Davidson, Catherine
17:00.00
5/5
15:06.96
3
6
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HPX
Henry, Ryan
18:00.00
5/7
14:43.18
1
9
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Snell, Lisa
12:54.33
2/4
NS
0
FSAM
Hinshaw, Rachel
13:00.00
2/5
12:41.91
1
9
INDY
Phillips, Stephanie
15:00.00
4/4
15:21.92
3
6
THT
Nation, Sarah
15:30.00
4/6
NS
0
MMA
Velligan, Rada
17:25.93
5/6
16:09.28
4
5
NAST
Mitchel, Rachel
18:00.00
5/1
15:19.87
2
7
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Rouch, Stephen
10:56.72
1/5
10:42.36
1
9
NAST
Teske, Brian
12:08.04
1/2
11:39.84
2
7
FSAM
Haviza, Matthew
15:00.00
4/5
14:09.96
3
6
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DLMA
Rivera-Heckman, Rachel
14:00.00
3/6
14:18.08
1
9
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
McCulloch, Michael
10:40.00
1/4
11:15.85
2
7
INDY
Halbert, Jeffrey
11:03.82
1/3
11:00.06
1
9
FSAM
Wilson, Kevin
12:15.00
1/7
11:54.30
3
6
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Knight, Tracy
13:40.60
3/5
12:52.61
1
9
HPX
Kinnamon, Deborah
14:42.33
3/1
14:09.87
2
7
MMA
Whitney, Julie
15:40.99
4/2
15:36.20
3
6
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FSAM
Ruby, John
13:00.00
2/6
12:20.80
1
9
VALPM
Lin, Eugene
13:33.80
3/4
13:34.72
2
7
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Rian, Victoria
13:10.51
2/1
12:46.20
1
9
INDY
Kerker, Melissa
14:00.00
3/3
13:21.21
2
7
NAST
Swartz, Margot
14:27.40
3/7
13:59.25
3
6
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WISC
Sammarco, Jimmy
11:34.63
1/6
NS
0
UC16
Parsons, Rick
13:04.12
2/2
12:46.94
1
9
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Zedonis, Lisa
13:31.29
2/8
13:35.77
1
9
IM
Scanlan, Susan
15:50.99
4/7
15:19.68
2
7
THT
Harbison, Audrey
17:17.00
5/3
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HPX
Pedersen, Christine
14:45.00
3/8
13:57.84
1
9
INDY
Barnes, Pat
16:30.00
4/8
14:22.68
2
7
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Scanlan, Kevin
12:22.45
1/1
NS
0
INDY
Spratt, Mark
14:05.00
3/2
14:51.21
3
6
NAST
Oplinger, Dave
15:30.00
4/3
14:41.47
2
7
NAST
Wilbrandt, Tristan
16:00.00
4/1
14:13.01
1
9
INDY
Wilbrandt, Thierry
17:00.00
5/4
16:16.06
4
5
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home