Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 GRIN Short Course State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 25: Women 400 Y IM
26 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Hyde, Faith
7:30.00
2/1
5:51.80
1
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VALPM
Andersen, Jake
4:59.28
4/6
5:01.21
1
9
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAAM
Enge, Jill
5:15.00
4/1
5:05.17
1
9
FWYS
Martinez, Tara
5:27.09
3/5
5:22.11
2
7
FWYS
Lawson, Caitlyn
5:47.18
NS
NS
0
INDY
Davidson, Catherine
7:22.00
2/7
7:10.86
3
6
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Onken, Derek
4:29.50
4/4
4:23.99
1
9
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FWYS
Evans, Emily
7:54.03
1/5
6:25.65
1
9
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Hine, Clare
5:22.50
4/8
5:09.88
1
9
FSAM
Fleck, Maegen
5:30.00
3/3
5:40.16
2
7
NAST
Snell, Lisa
5:45.69
3/7
6:02.38
3
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Rouch, Stephen
5:03.30
4/2
4:58.36
1
9
FSAM
Haviza, Matthew
6:20.00
2/2
6:03.30
2
7
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Halbert, Jeffrey
4:45.71
4/3
4:43.07
1
9
NAST
Jones, Bruce
5:42.20
3/2
5:59.41
2
7
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ZAM
Henderson, Edwina
7:30.12
1/4
6:53.41
1
9
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SKY
Solano, Abraham
4:32.00
4/5
4:32.32
1
9
NAST
Maydak, Jeffrey
5:14.19
4/7
NS
0
INDY
Dolence, Mike
6:00.00
2/5
5:32.94
2
7
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Shuck, Susie
5:35.00
3/6
5:26.53
1
9
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FWYS
Elizondo, Bill
5:25.08
3/4
5:44.76
1
9
ZAM
Ritchie, Jerry
6:00.00
2/4
6:37.33
2
7
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
THT
Harbison, Audrey
8:15.00
1/3
7:12.03
1
9
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Sullivan, Michael
5:58.00
3/8
5:43.01
1
9
INDY
Weiss, John
6:20.00
2/6
6:31.60
2
7
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Welklin, Dan
6:09.00
2/3
6:13.92
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home