Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 GRIN Short Course State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 15: Women 100 Y Back
35 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Jones, Claire
1:40.00
2/4
1:44.72
1
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Meyer, Molly
1:05.00
5/5
1:02.50
1
9
INDY
Hyde, Faith
1:07.47
5/3
1:11.07
2
7
NAST
Gardner, Megan
1:32.12
3/2
1:22.94
3
6
LIB
Filicette, Jamie
1:38.00
3/8
1:31.50
4
5
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FWYS
Koto, Melanie
1:10.08
5/6
1:11.29
2
7
FSAM
Mack, Jillian
1:12.26
5/7
1:07.45
1
9
UC17
Grove, Rachel
1:15.00
5/8
1:12.78
3
6
INDY
Long, Stephanie
1:17.00
4/4
1:13.65
4
5
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC16
Plunkett, Natalie
1:20.00
4/3
1:14.14
1
9
INDY
Guzik, Alexandra
1:20.00
4/5
1:21.05
3
6
INDY
Scott, Megan
1:24.00
4/2
1:15.47
2
7
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Perkins, Noel
1:11.80
5/2
1:11.64
1
9
INDY
Phillips, Stephanie
1:30.00
3/5
1:21.73
2
7
UC16
Murphy, Katie
1:30.00
3/6
1:24.51
3
6
LAAM
Chutka, Michelle
1:45.64
2/3
NS
0
MMA
Ferrantella, Gina
3:00.00
1/5
2:28.46
4
5
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Vega, Bizzy
1:04.99
5/4
1:04.93
1
9
UC16
Taylor, Codie
1:20.44
4/6
1:18.02
2
7
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HPX
Kinnamon, Deborah
1:25.89
4/1
1:25.01
1
9
INDY
Hare, Monica
2:00.00
2/7
1:35.33
2
7
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Swartz, Margot
1:29.78
3/4
NS
0
ZAM
Ray, Catherine
1:40.60
2/5
1:35.66
1
9
INDY
Garcia, Christi
2:15.00
2/8
2:03.80
2
7
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VALPM
Kupferberg, Jody
1:13.42
5/1
1:14.91
1
9
INDY
Powers, Dianne
1:25.60
4/7
NS
0
INDY
Schnieders, Ann
1:28.00
4/8
NS
0
INDY
Marshall, Barb
1:30.00
3/3
NS
0
ELK
Sill, Sherry
1:36.38
3/1
1:36.93
2
7
INDY
Eime, Lindy
1:50.00
2/6
1:46.48
3
6
INDY
Baranski, Patricia
2:14.00
2/1
1:54.56
4
5
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Childress, Sally
1:35.00
3/7
1:23.54
1
9
UC16
Breitwieser, Maren
2:45.00
1/4
2:30.91
2
7
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC06
Meyer, Jayma
1:55.00
2/2
1:28.48
1
9
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Hall, Carol
3:06.51
1/3
2:54.74
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home