Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 GRIN Short Course State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 11: Women 50 Y Breast
36 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
McDonald, Maya
33.00
5/5
NS
0
INDY
Mercer, Ruth
41.45
3/4
40.64
1
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LIB
Filicette, Jamie
53.00
2/1
47.97
1
9
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAAM
Enge, Jill
32.75
5/4
31.84
1
9
INDY
Fidanze, Rosalie
36.05
5/2
34.03
2
7
FWYS
Lawson, Caitlyn
36.30
5/1
39.60
4
5
INDY
Kaplan, Casey
45.00
3/8
38.18
3
6
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Filipp, Danielle
36.20
5/7
34.03
1
9
INDY
Sandlin, Holly
37.89
4/3
41.74
3
6
INDY
Guzik, Alexandra
41.17
4/8
41.13
2
7
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Craig, Jordan
33.20
5/3
33.03
1
9
INDY
Hine, Clare
34.50
5/6
34.24
2
7
NAST
Perkins, Noel
36.57
5/8
38.41
4
5
INDY
Dailey, Lisa
36.70
4/4
39.18
6
3
FSAM
Fleck, Maegen
37.00
4/5
36.78
3
6
NAST
Quick, Amanda
38.00
4/6
43.58
10
0
FSAM
Hinshaw, Rachel
38.16
4/2
38.47
5
4
INDY
Wiser, Cherie
40.00
4/7
39.75
7
2
FWYS
West, Kara
40.83
4/1
NS
0
INDY
Phillips, Stephanie
43.00
3/2
40.81
9
0
MMA
Velligan, Rada
44.00
3/1
56.88
11
0
NAST
Adams, Jennifer
50.00
2/2
39.85
8
1
FWYS
Routsong, Tara
59.00
1/4
57.03
12
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Gallant, Jennifer
42.76
3/5
42.11
1
9
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMA
Carlson, Sherry
55.01
2/8
54.96
1
9
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Swartz, Margot
43.54
3/7
43.01
2
7
INDY
Kerker, Melissa
45.00
2/4
38.72
1
9
INDY
Fox, Margo
50.29
2/7
48.56
3
6
SAMKM
Mabon, Claudia
1:23.05
1/6
1:13.92
4
5
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Scanlan, Susan
42.88
3/3
42.58
1
9
NAST
Layton, Teresa
46.39
2/3
45.76
2
7
FWYS
Raab, Barbara
49.68
2/6
49.02
3
6
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Childress, Sally
42.98
3/6
42.48
1
9
INDY
Scruggs, Dana
45.00
2/5
47.71
2
7
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Hall, Carol
1:10.00
1/5
1:12.61
1
9
INDY
Cosper, Sue
1:13.44
1/3
1:18.65
2
7
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home