Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Arizona LMSC SCY State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 9: Mixed 200 Y Back
30 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC48
Su, Amelia
3:00.00
2/4
3:25.23
1
9
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
2:01.80
4/4
2:05.34
1
9
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Wojta, Samuel
2:17.45
4/3
2:17.93
1
9
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Geiger, Ellen
2:31.32
4/1
2:23.16
1
9
FFAST
Inboden, Jen
2:55.15
3/1
2:58.00
2
7
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC12
Bibikau, Alex
2:35.00
3/4
2:30.46
1
9
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Hitch, Susan
2:24.10
4/6
2:24.22
1
9
LVM
Hodges, Lesley
2:33.92
4/8
2:36.61
2
7
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDM
Randall, Angela
2:52.40
3/7
3:04.77
1
9
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Commings, Jeff
6:00.00
1/2
1:53.63
1
9
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FORD
Utsch, Jeffrey
2:14.55
4/5
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Saucy, Stephanie
2:27.25
4/2
2:34.93
1
9
OEVT
Brown, Janis
2:58.50
3/8
2:42.50
2
7
SCWM
Hay, Suzanne
3:08.41
2/5
3:13.02
3
6
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDM
Collins, Theodore
2:43.00
3/3
2:45.15
1
9
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDM
James, Katy
3:18.00
2/6
3:23.80
1
9
SCWM
Scott, Liz
3:20.57
2/2
3:24.07
2
7
AZSBM
Lehman, Allison
3:30.00
2/1
3:26.47
3
6
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FORD
Shake, Scott
2:29.00
4/7
2:21.96
1
9
AZSBM
Heggy, Terry
3:15.50
2/3
3:13.04
2
7
PSCM
Kishi, Glen
3:40.00
2/8
3:17.08
3
6
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
2:40.00
3/5
2:33.74
1
9
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCSTA
Wiseley, Dale
2:49.76
3/2
2:54.89
1
9
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Moreno, Lyn
4:10.65
1/4
4:04.09
1
9
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Shaffer, Craig
3:30.00
2/7
3:18.24
1
9
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCSTA
Case, Malinda
4:21.00
1/3
4:06.12
1
9
AZSBM
Fritz, Jill
4:30.50
1/6
NS
0
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Burns, Richard
2:48.00
3/6
2:44.23
1
9
Age Group 85-89 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCWM
Clifford, Gynt
4:15.81
1/5
4:22.05
1
9
Age Group 90-94 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Melcher, Arlyn
9:07.00
1/7
8:57.58
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home