Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Arizona LMSC SCY State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 8: Mixed 50 Y Free
110 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OEVT
Stanley, Kira
26.00
13/7
25.79
1
9
PSCM
Strolic, Caroline
26.00
13/1
26.61
3
6
CMS
Dravenstott, Aden
27.50
12/3
25.97
2
7
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LT-AZ
Alexandrovich, Ivan
23.46
14/7
23.44
1
9
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Murphy, Danielle
23.55
14/1
NS
0
MMAC
Akerland, Blair
28.00
12/7
26.12
1
9
PSCM
Church, Kelly
28.71
11/6
29.35
2
7
OEVT
Hodgkinson, Kristine
1:15.55
1/8
1:20.45
3
6
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Murphy, David
20.19
14/4
NS
0
FORD
Coen, Addison
23.44
14/2
23.63
1
9
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FORD
Guthrie, Anne
30.00
10/8
28.96
1
9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Fisher, Ethan
22.93
14/3
23.53
1
9
OEVT
Schaaf, Chase
23.40
14/6
23.61
2
7
LT-AZ
Arevalo, Eric
25.61
13/3
25.30
3
6
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FFAST
Bixby, Heather
28.01
12/8
28.51
2
7
RIO
Cali, Sarah
29.00
11/8
28.32
1
9
DDSA
Vermann, Kate
29.67
10/6
28.95
4
5
DDSA
Lavery, Kiely
31.05
9/1
28.65
3
6
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Elz, Joshua
29.81
10/2
28.20
1
9
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Urbatchka, Lindsey
25.90
13/2
25.82
1
9
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
27.87
12/2
27.23
2
7
DDSA
Phelps, Danielle
30.94
9/2
30.98
4
5
RIO
Richardson, Suzanne
35.00
6/2
29.68
3
6
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FORD
DeBerry, Tyler
21.28
14/5
22.22
1
9
UC12
Bibikau, Alex
23.78
13/4
24.21
2
7
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDM
Ewen, Lisa
26.93
13/8
26.13
1
9
FORD
Driscoll, Shannon
28.68
11/5
29.67
2
7
SDM
Colgan, Devon
29.33
10/4
NS
0
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Nichols, Kory
24.51
13/5
24.44
1
9
DDSA
Carvalho, Marco
28.50
11/4
27.89
3
6
DDSA
Sorbellini, Maximiliano
28.69
11/3
26.93
2
7
PRESC
Riordan, Greg
45.00
2/4
29.58
4
5
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Dravenstott, Laura
27.00
12/4
26.40
1
9
TRB
Wegner, Karin
27.45
12/5
27.94
2
7
UC48
Vasko, Jennifer
34.09
7/6
33.03
3
6
DDSA
Goodger, Jenn
34.59
6/5
34.87
4
5
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Cabral, Marcelo
28.97
11/2
29.00
2
7
LVM
Schott, Henry
28.98
11/7
29.27
3
6
DDSA
Hawley, Sean
29.00
11/1
26.91
1
9
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BEAST
Gray, Hitomi
31.72
8/4
32.57
2
7
MMAC
Borgialli, Daniela
34.42
7/1
NS
0
PRESC
Baillie, Peggy
35.00
6/8
32.43
1
9
ARIZ
Meiran, Karen
38.09
4/5
39.46
4
5
SCWM
Brown, Nina
38.23
4/3
36.90
3
6
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OEVT
Thorp, Scott
31.01
9/7
27.56
1
9
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDM
Esahak-Gage, Jane
29.45
10/5
28.90
1
9
DDSA
Lantto, Victoria
32.46
8/6
31.99
2
7
SCSTA
Nock, Leslie
33.62
7/5
34.40
4
5
AZSBM
Martoni, Samantha
34.41
7/2
34.52
5
4
PRESC
Thompson, Kim
34.50
7/8
34.33
3
6
MMAC
Clutter, Cynthia
35.64
5/2
35.21
6
3
SCSTA
Ramsey, Lonna
40.09
4/8
38.68
8
1
AZSBM
Olson, Stacy
47.50
2/3
36.49
7
2
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Landau, Steve
29.83
10/7
29.77
4
5
AZSBM
John, Larry
30.17
9/4
29.64
3
6
SCSTA
Hawkinson, Lee
39.27
4/2
36.62
5
4
LVM
Chalkley, James
41.02
3/3
41.86
6
3
SDM
Vargas, Daniel
1:00.00
1/3
28.27
2
7
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Buchanan, Linda
32.57
8/2
30.24
1
9
AZSBM
Adamen, Julie
35.00
6/1
33.49
3
6
SDM
Hofmann, Jean
35.00
6/6
33.70
4
5
AZSBM
Minck, Noelle
35.51
5/6
34.56
5
4
PRESC
Newman, Janie
36.00
5/7
33.42
2
7
AZSBM
Collins, Molly
37.00
5/1
35.27
6
3
SDM
James, Katy
38.00
4/4
37.22
10
0
SCSTA
Curfman, Carrie
38.97
4/6
36.67
8
1
AZSBM
Lehman, Allison
40.00
4/1
36.91
9
0
UC48
Eastridge, Joannie
41.00
3/5
38.30
11
0
PRESC
Anderson, Jill
45.00
3/1
36.22
7
2
AZSBM
Stewart, Elizabeth
45.00
3/8
39.79
12
0
SCSTA
Hayes, Cynthia
45.27
2/5
45.09
13
0
MMAC
Cummins, Cecilia
55.00
1/4
45.87
14
0
AZSBM
West, Deb
56.10
1/5
51.75
15
0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FORD
Roth, Barry
25.80
13/6
25.99
1
9
DDSA
Yalung, Patrick
27.64
12/6
27.33
2
7
SDM
Goldsand, Rich
30.00
10/1
29.58
5
4
LVM
Wyson, Joseph
30.22
9/5
NS
0
PSCM
Cahoon, Bradley
31.50
9/8
28.37
3
6
PSCM
Kishi, Glen
33.00
8/7
32.60
6
3
SDM
Esahak-Gage, George
33.00
8/1
33.14
7
2
SCSTA
Shaw, William
33.50
7/4
34.42
8
1
UC48
Mitchell, Robert
35.00
5/5
29.25
4
5
AZSBM
Zimsky, William
50.00
2/2
42.10
9
0
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
29.50
10/3
27.79
1
9
PSM
Davis, Charlotte
30.50
9/3
30.42
2
7
SDM
Schmidt, Jonelle
35.00
5/4
36.74
3
6
PRESC
Erickson, Marianne
38.00
5/8
41.52
5
4
AZSBM
Takakoshi, Martha
40.00
4/7
39.34
4
5
AZSBM
Cryderman, Shawne
1:03.00
1/6
1:01.14
6
3
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Willer, Steven
28.00
12/1
28.36
1
9
SCSTA
Peters, Earl
30.78
9/6
29.41
2
7
AZSBM
Allison, Jack
34.00
7/3
32.37
3
6
AZSBM
Woods, Jeff
34.42
7/7
35.65
5
4
PRESC
Modjeska, Mark
34.58
6/4
34.97
4
5
SCSTA
Hanan, Richard
52.00
2/8
47.84
6
3
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
34.96
6/3
35.15
1
9
AZSBM
Weinberg, Wendy
51.68
2/1
50.18
2
7
MMAC
Mullany, Anne
1:15.00
1/7
54.62
3
6
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Spiegel, James
32.00
8/3
30.77
2
7
SCSTA
Travis, William
33.30
8/8
34.16
4
5
AZSBM
Springer, Douglas
35.00
6/7
30.39
1
9
AZSBM
Vingoe, Mark
35.50
5/3
33.47
3
6
MMAC
Mullany, Charles
1:10.00
1/2
49.12
5
4
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Ashton, Theresa
40.52
3/4
40.35
1
9
SCSTA
Case, Mary Ann
41.88
3/6
41.10
2
7
PRESC
Schmock, Gretchen
44.00
3/7
43.86
3
6
AZSBM
Fritz, Jill
49.10
2/6
52.56
4
5
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Burns, Richard
32.00
8/5
29.26
1
9
Age Group 85-89 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Norstad, Kristin
43.35
3/2
47.83
1
9
Age Group 90-94 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Fritz, Jack
51.38
2/7
1:03.77
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home