Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Arizona LMSC SCY State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 3: Mixed 200 Y Breast
34 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Strolic, Caroline
2:35.00
5/5
2:30.73
1
9
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Henry, Nicole
2:52.00
5/2
3:04.64
2
7
MMAC
McNicol, Stephanie
3:10.00
4/7
2:42.96
1
9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Fisher, Ethan
3:09.98
4/2
2:34.10
1
9
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FFAST
Bixby, Heather
2:46.75
5/6
2:50.24
1
9
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Lovemark, Tyler
4:00.00
2/5
3:06.40
1
9
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Steinfeld, Mikel
2:41.93
5/3
2:37.24
1
9
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRAY
Leadon, Elizabeth
3:50.00
2/4
3:22.03
1
9
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BEAST
Gray, Hitomi
3:05.76
4/5
3:09.19
2
7
SDM
Hill, Laurel
3:41.98
3/8
2:39.63
1
9
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Strate, Brian
2:30.81
5/4
2:29.42
1
9
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDM
Esahak-Gage, Jane
3:06.64
4/3
3:03.74
1
9
AZSBM
Martoni, Samantha
3:07.17
4/6
3:11.93
3
6
LVM
Cushman, Susan
3:25.00
3/3
3:17.02
4
5
OEVT
Brown, Janis
3:30.50
3/7
3:08.24
2
7
SCSTA
Nock, Leslie
4:10.00
2/3
DQ
0
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDM
Vargas, Daniel
2:58.00
5/8
2:47.51
1
9
SDM
Collins, Theodore
3:15.00
4/8
3:16.67
2
7
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NIAG
Shea, Kevin
2:53.74
5/7
2:52.42
2
7
FORD
Shake, Scott
2:57.52
5/1
2:47.80
1
9
LVM
Wyson, Joseph
3:14.17
4/1
NS
0
SCSTA
Sauve, Bernard
3:18.22
3/4
3:02.65
3
6
SCSTA
Vose, Lawrence
3:30.00
3/2
3:04.11
4
5
PSCM
Kishi, Glen
3:30.00
3/6
3:28.43
5
4
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCSTA
Wiseley, Dale
2:58.84
4/4
3:05.68
1
9
AZSBM
Allison, Jack
3:40.00
3/1
3:34.08
2
7
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FFAST
Gillies, Judy
4:18.49
2/2
DQ
0
AZSBM
Moreno, Lyn
4:27.02
2/1
4:34.02
1
9
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Springer, Douglas
3:20.00
3/5
2:52.52
1
9
AZSBM
Leet, John
4:18.41
2/6
4:07.77
3
6
SCSTA
Travis, William
4:20.00
2/7
4:04.89
2
7
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCSTA
Case, Malinda
4:51.00
1/5
4:35.57
1
9
Age Group 85-89 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Norstad, Kristin
4:40.00
1/4
4:52.43
1
9
Age Group 90-94 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Fritz, Jack
7:30.15
1/3
8:28.87
1
9
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home